Язык English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футбол - это математика

    Close[X]
     

    Футбол результаты live

    flag_1

    England: Premier League

    21/09/2019 13:30
    Leicester
    Tottenham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Burnley
    Norwich
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Everton
    Sheffield Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Manchester City
    Watford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Newcastle
    Brighton
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Championship

    21/09/2019 13:30
    Leeds
    Derby
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Birmingham
    Preston
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Brentford
    Stoke
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bristol City
    Swansea
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cardiff
    Middlesbrough
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Luton
    Hull
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Millwall
    QPR
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Nottingham
    Barnsley
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Reading
    Blackburn
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sheffield Wed
    Fulham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Wigan
    Charlton
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League One

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Accrington
    Blackpool
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    AFC Wimbledon
    Bristol Rovers
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bolton
    Sunderland
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Doncaster
    Peterborough
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fleetwood
    Rochdale
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Gillingham
    Ipswich
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Lincoln
    Oxford Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    MK Dons
    Southend
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Rotherham
    Shrewsbury
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tranmere
    Burton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Wycombe
    Portsmouth
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League Two

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bradford City
    Carlisle
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cambridge Utd
    Swindon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Colchester
    Leyton Orient
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Crewe
    Salford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Forest Green
    Stevenage
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Grimsby
    Macclesfield
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Newport Co
    Exeter
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Northampton
    Crawley
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Oldham
    Morecambe
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Plymouth
    Cheltenham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Port Vale
    Mansfield
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Walsall
    Scunthorpe
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: National League

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Aldershot
    Wrexham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Boreham Wood
    Stockport
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bromley
    Notts Co
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Chorley
    Woking
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Ebbsfleet
    Barrow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    FC Halifax
    Barnet
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hartlepool
    Dover
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Maidenhead
    Harrogate
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Solihull Moors
    Yeovil
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sutton
    Chesterfield
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Torquay
    Dag and Red
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:20
    AFC Fylde
    Eastleigh
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Villarreal
    Valladolid
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Levante
    Eibar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Atl. Madrid
    Celta Vigo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:00
    Granada CF
    Barcelona
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga2

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cadiz CF
    Dep. La Coruna
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Zaragoza
    Lugo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Rayo Vallecano
    Almeria
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Albacete
    Malaga
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Union Berlin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Bayern Munich
    FC Koln
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Freiburg
    Augsburg
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Hertha Berlin
    Paderborn
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Werder Bremen
    RB Leipzig
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Nurnberg
    Karlsruher
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Sandhausen
    Bochum
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Stuttgart
    Greuther Furth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Wehen
    Arminia Bielefeld
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 1

    21/09/2019 17:30
    Marseille
    Montpellier
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Bordeaux
    Brest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Metz
    Amiens
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Nice
    Dijon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Nimes
    Toulouse
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Reims
    Monaco
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 2

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Caen
    Lens
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Udinese
    Brescia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Juventus
    Verona
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    AC Milan
    Inter
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie B

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Benevento
    Cosenza
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Cremonese
    Crotone
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Empoli
    Cittadella
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Juve Stabia
    Ascoli
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Livorno
    Pordenone
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Pescara
    Entella
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Spezia
    Perugia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Chievo
    Pisa
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Eredivisie

    21/09/2019 18:30
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Waalwijk
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:45
    Groningen
    Zwolle
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:45
    Willem II
    Venlo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    Vitesse
    Sittard
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

    21/09/2019 19:45
    Helmond
    Oss
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Premiership

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Livingston
    Aberdeen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Motherwell
    Ross County
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    St. Mirren
    Hamilton
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Championship

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Alloa
    Ayr
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dundee Utd
    Arbroath
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Inverness
    Queen of South
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Morton
    Dundee FC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Partick Thistle
    Dunfermline
    [+]

    Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Burundi
    Uganda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Senegal
    Guinea
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Mauritania
    Mali
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Algeria
    Morocco
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Tunisia
    Libya
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Superliga

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kukesi
    KF Tirana
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Partizani
    Bylis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Skenderbeu
    Teuta
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: First Division

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Apolonia Fier
    Lushnja
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Besa Kavaje
    Elbasani
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Devolli
    Oriku
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dinamo Tirana
    Shkumbini Peqin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Egnatia Rrogozhine
    Burreli
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Erzeni
    Terbuni
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kastrioti
    Beselidhja Lezha
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Korabi Peshkopi
    Koplik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Pogradeci
    Iliria Kruja
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Shenkolli
    Cerrik
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: Ligue 2

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Amal Bou Saada
    Saida
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Arba
    Khroub
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Arzew
    Harrach
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Medea
    Tadjenant
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Relizane
    MO Bejaia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Bejaia
    Skikda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Eulma
    Annaba
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Tlemcen
    ASM Oran
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Primeiro de Maio
    Wiliet
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sagrada
    C.R.D. Libolo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Progresso
    Sporting de Cabinda
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Superliga

    FT
    Argentinos Jrs
    Central Cordoba
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:15
    Estudiantes L.P.
    Patronato
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Defensa y Justicia
    Huracan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:45
    San Lorenzo
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Atl. Tucuman
    Independiente
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera Nacional

    FT
    Ferro
    Nueva Chicago
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:05
    Temperley
    CA Estudiantes
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    All Boys
    Atl. Rafaela
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Almagro
    Chacarita Juniors
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Atletico Atlanta
    Guillermo Brown
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Villa Dalmine
    Dep. Riestra
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

    21/09/2019 18:00
    San Telmo
    Sacachispas
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Flandria
    Almirante Brown
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Los Andes
    Fenix
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Midland
    Dep. Merlo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Canuelas
    Deportivo Espanol
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Juventud Unida S. M.
    Deportivo Paraguayo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Liniers
    Lugano
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: Premier League

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Alashkert
    Gandzasar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    FC Yerevan
    Urartu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Shirak Gyumri
    Ararat-Armenia
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs

    21/09/2019 08:00
    Toowong
    Albany Creek
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

    6'
    Maitland
    Devonport
    [+]
    21/09/2019 07:00
    Wollongong Wolves
    Canberra Olympic
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Admira
    St. Polten
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Mattersburg
    Sturm Graz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Tirol
    Rapid Vienna
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: 2. Liga

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Liefering
    Wacker Innsbruck
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Floridsdorfer AC
    Dornbirn
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bregenz
    Wolfurt
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hohenems
    Dornbirner S.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Lauterach
    Langenegg
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Bundesliga Women

    21/09/2019 12:30
    Sturm Graz W
    Wacker Innsbruck W
    [+]
    flag_106

    Azerbaijan: Premier League

    21/09/2019 15:30
    SumQayit
    Sabah Baku
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:45
    Sabail
    Gabala
    [+]
    flag_260

    Bahrain: Premier League

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Al-Najma
    Al-Hala
    [+]
    Postp.
    Al-Muharraq
    Al Riffa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Busaiteen
    Manama Club
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Slutsk
    Zhodino
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Neman
    Dnyapro
    [+]
    AWD
    Torpedo Minsk
    BATE
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:45
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    Vitebsk
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Smolevichi
    Volna Pinsk
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Baranovici
    Orsha
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    FC Slonim
    Sputnik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Lokomotiv Gomel
    Lida
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Mikashevichi
    Naftan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Smorgon
    Rukh Brest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Chimik Svetlogorsk
    Belshina
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler League

    21/09/2019 18:00
    Charleroi
    St. Truiden
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Antwerp
    Cercle Brugge KSV
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Waasland-Beveren
    Mouscron
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Genk
    Oostende
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Proximus League

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Virton
    Beerschot VA
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Westerlo
    St. Gilloise
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: First Amateur Division

    21/09/2019 19:30
    Dessel
    Lierse K.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Deinze
    Seraing
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Dender
    La Louviere
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Heist
    Thes Sport
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Tubize
    RWDM 47
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

    21/09/2019 19:30
    Hades
    Bocholter
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    ASV Geel
    Hasselt
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Hoogstraten
    Cappellen
    [+]

    Bermuda: Premier League

    22/09/2019 02:00
    Robin Hood
    North Village Rams
    [+]
    flag_111

    Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

    21/09/2019 21:00
    Always Ready
    The Strongest
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:30
    Blooming
    San Jose
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Mladost DK
    Sloboda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Tuzla City
    FK Sarajevo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Borac Banja Luka
    Siroki Brijeg
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    Zeljeznicar
    Radnik Bijeljina
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Jedinstvo Brcko
    Slavija
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tekstilac
    Podrinje Janja
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
    Modrica
    [+]

    Botswana: Premier League

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Gaborone Utd
    Tafic FC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Miscellaneous
    Molepolole
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Prisons XI Gaborone
    Orapa United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    BR Highlanders
    Gilport Lions
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Botafogo RJ
    Sao Paulo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:00
    Cruzeiro
    Flamengo RJ
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Corinthians
    Bahia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 02:00
    Santos
    Gremio
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie B

    FT
    Sport Recife
    America MG
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Guarani
    Parana
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:30
    Bragantino
    Londrina
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Coritiba
    CRB
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Cuiaba Esporte
    Oeste
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs

    21/09/2019 22:00
    Sampaio Correa
    Confianca
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Brasileiro U20

    21/09/2019 20:00
    Sport Recife U20
    Sao Paulo U20
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Parva Liga

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Botev Vratsa
    Dunav Ruse
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Slavia Sofia
    Levski Sofia
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hebar
    Litex Lovech
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Spartak
    Montana
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Spartak Pleven
    Pomorie
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Botev Galabovo
    Strumska Slava
    [+]

    Burkina Faso: Premier League

    21/09/2019 17:30
    ASFA Yennega
    Royal
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:30
    Majestic
    Sonabel Ouagadougou
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:45
    USFA
    Bobo-Dioulasso
    [+]
    flag_227

    Cambodia: C-League

    21/09/2019 10:30
    Angkor Tiger FC
    Soltilo Angkor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:30
    Electricite Du Cambodge
    Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:30
    Kompong Cham
    Police Commissary
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

    21/09/2019 19:00
    HFX Wanderers
    Valour
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:30
    Edmonton
    York 9
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Csl

    21/09/2019 03:00
    CSC Mississauga
    Brantford
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Real Mississauga
    Vorkuta
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Waterloo
    Ukraine United
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: U Sports

    FT
    Toronto
    Laurentian
    [+]
    FT
    Laurier
    York
    [+]
    21/09/2019 02:15
    Laval
    Sherbrooke
    [+]
    21/09/2019 02:15
    UQAM
    Concordia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Mount Allison
    StFX
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Nipissing
    Trent
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    UPEI
    Memorial
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:00
    Mount Royal
    Thompson Rivers
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:15
    Guelph
    Algoma
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:15
    Queens
    Carleton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:15
    Western
    Brock
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:15
    Windsor
    Waterloo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:00
    Saskatchewan
    Trinity Western
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:15
    Alberta
    UNBC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:15
    Calgary
    UBC Okanagan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:15
    Lethbridge
    UFV
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:30
    MacEwan
    UBC
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Super League

    21/09/2019 09:30
    Dalian Yifang F.C.
    Shenzhen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:35
    Hebei
    Tianjin Teda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:35
    Shandong Luneng
    Shanghai Shenhua
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Jia League

    21/09/2019 09:30
    Shaanxi Changan
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Sichuan Annapurna
    Nantong Zhiyun
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:30
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    Shanghai Shenxin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:30
    Nei Mongol
    Meizhou Hakka
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Beijing EG
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Yi League

    21/09/2019 09:00
    Chengdu Qianbao
    Suzhou Dongwu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Dalian Chanjoy
    Taizhou Yuanda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Fujian Tianxin
    Zhejiang Yiteng
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Guangxi Baoyun
    Hunan Billows
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Hangzhou Wuyue
    Hubei Chufeng Heli
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Hebei Elite
    Qingdao Jonoon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Jiangsu Yancheng
    Jilin Baijia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Kunshan
    Sichuan Jiuniu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Lhasa Chengtou
    Shenzhen Pengcheng
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Nanjing Shaye
    Yunnan Kunlu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Qingdao Red Lions
    Baoding Yingli Yitong
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Shenyang Urban FC
    Ningxia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Jiangxi Liansheng
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Xian Daxing Chongde
    Shanxi Xindu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Yanbian Beiguo
    Inner Mongolia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 09:00
    Zibo Cuju
    Beijing Technology
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

    FT
    Deportes Tolima
    La Equidad
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:00
    Dep. Pasto
    Atl. Nacional
    [+]
    21/09/2019 23:00
    Patriotas
    Huila
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Ind. Medellin
    Millonarios
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Aguilas
    Once Caldas
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Slaven Belupo
    Gorica
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Varazdin
    D. Zagreb
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 2. Hnl

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Cibalia
    Hajduk Split 2
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Dragovoljac
    Kustosija
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Orijent
    Croatia Zmijavci
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Sesvete
    Sibenik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Solin
    Bijelo Brdo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Medjimurje Cakovec
    NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: First Division

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Omonia
    Apollon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    AEL Limassol
    Doxa
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: Division 2

    21/09/2019 15:30
    ASIL Lysi
    Omonoia Psevda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Chloraka
    Ermis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Karmiotissa
    Alki Oroklini
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Omonia Aradippou
    Ayia Napa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Xylotympou
    Dighenis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Zakakiou
    Othellos Athienou
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Opava
    Liberec
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Pribram
    Karvina
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Slovacko
    Teplice
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Ceske Budejovice
    Plzen
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division 2

    21/09/2019 10:15
    Chrudim
    Vlasim
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:15
    Dukla Prague
    Usti nad Labem
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:15
    Trinec
    Zizkov
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Lisen
    Prostejov
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Varnsdorf
    FK Pardubice
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Hradec Kralove
    Vysehrad
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Msfl

    21/09/2019 10:15
    Odra Petrkovice
    Unicov
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Frydek-Mistek
    Uhersky Brod
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Hlucin
    Vrchovina
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Rosice
    Blansko
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division F

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Bohumin
    Rymarov
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: U19 League

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Hradec Kralove U19
    Pribram U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Slovacko U19
    Mlada Boleslav U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Ceske Budejovice U19
    Brno U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Ostrava U19
    Meteor Prague U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:30
    FC Fastav Zlin U19
    Sparta Prague U19
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Vejgaard
    Aarhus Fremad
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:30
    VSK Aarhus
    Sydvest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Middelfart
    Brabrand
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Naesby
    Thisted FC
    [+]

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Dauphins Noirs
    Lubumbashi Sport
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Liga Pro

    FT
    Tecnico U.
    Guayaquil City
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:15
    America de Quito
    Emelec
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:30
    Macara
    Delfin
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Serie B

    FT
    LDU Loja
    Atl. Porteno
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Orense
    Ind. Juniors
    [+]
    flag_130

    Egypt: Premier League

    21/09/2019 15:00
    El Gaish
    Arab Contractors
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:30
    El Gounah
    El Ismaily
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Pyramids
    Enppi
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

    22/09/2019 02:30
    Chalatenango
    Jocoro
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Isthmian League Premier Division

    21/09/2019 16:00
    East Thurrock
    Brightlingsea
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Fa Cup - Qualification

    21/09/2019 13:30
    Irlam
    York
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    1874 Northwich
    Whitby
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    AFC Telford
    Nantwich
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Alfreton
    King’s Lynn
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Ashton Utd
    Pontefract
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Badshot
    Hayes and Yeading
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Balham
    Royston
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Barton
    Hitchin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Beaconsfield Town
    Hemel Hempstead
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Belper Town
    Witton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Biggleswade Town
    Ware
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Billericay
    Basildon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bishop's Stortford
    Peterborough Sports
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Blackfield
    Dorchester
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Boston Town
    Leek
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Brackley Town
    Cinderford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bradford PA
    Morpeth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Buxton
    Corby
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Chesham
    Hampton and Richmond
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Chester
    Altrincham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cirencester
    Chippenham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Coalville
    Stourbridge
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Colne
    Ossett United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Corinthian-Casuals
    Chelmsford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Curzon Ashton
    Blyth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dulwich Hamlet
    Bognor Regis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Enfield Town
    Braintree
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Farnborough
    Wealdstone
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    FC United
    Warrington
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Flackwell
    Slough
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Gateshead
    Ramsbottom
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Guiseley AFC
    Stockton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hadley
    Ramsgate
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Halesowen
    Stratford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Haringey
    Staines
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Harrow
    Carshalton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hartley Wintney
    Chichester
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Havant and W
    Taunton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hednesford
    Barwell
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hendon
    Deeping
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Hereford
    Truro
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Horsham FC
    Dartford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kettering
    Sutton Coldfield
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kidderminster
    Stafford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kidlington
    Gloucester
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kings Langley
    Folkestone
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Lancaster
    Spennymoor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Leamington
    Chasetown
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Lewes
    Bowers and Pitsea
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Loughborough Dyn.
    Tamworth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Lowestoft
    Needham Market
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Maidstone
    Cheshunt
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Maldon and Tiptree
    Wingate and Finchley
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Margate
    Concord
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Marine
    Dunston
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Matlock
    Kidsgrove
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Moneyfields
    Whyteleafe
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Oxford City
    North Leigh
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Poole
    Hungerford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Portland United
    Salisbury
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Potters Bar
    Hornchurch
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Runcorn Town
    Farsley
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Rushall
    Gainsborough
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sholing
    Weymouth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Southport
    Scarborough
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    St. Albans
    Worthing
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Stamford
    Boston Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    St. Ives
    Canvey
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Swindon S
    Bath
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tavistock
    Highworth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tiverton
    Bristol MF
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tonbridge
    Eastbourne Boro
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Tooting and Mitcham
    Dorking
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Trafford
    Darlington
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Walthamstow
    Abbey Rangers
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Welling
    Chipstead
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Weston-super-Mare
    Merthyr T
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League 2

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Derby U23
    Manchester City U23
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Southampton U23
    Chelsea U23
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League U18

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Blackburn U18
    Manchester City U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Chelsea U18
    Reading U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Manchester Utd U18
    Everton U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Stoke City U18
    Derby U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Sunderland U18
    Newcastle Utd U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Swansea U18
    Leicester U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Wolverhampton U18
    West Brom U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:30
    Southampton U18
    Tottenham U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Arsenal U18
    Brighton U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Aston Villa U18
    Fulham U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    West Ham U18
    Norwich U18
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:30
    Liverpool U18
    Middlesbrough U18
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Meistriliiga

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Kalju
    Tallinna Kalev
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Paide
    Tulevik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Levadia
    Narva
    [+]

    Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Iceland U17 W
    France U17 W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Malta U17 W
    Belarus U17 W
    [+]

    Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Kafa
    Ocean Kerch
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Kyzyltash
    Krymteplytsia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    SKCHF Sevastopol
    Inkomport
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Yevpatoriya
    TSK Simferopol
    [+]
    flag_283

    Faroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup

    21/09/2019 21:00
    Vikingur
    HB Torshavn
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

    21/09/2019 14:00
    KPV Kokkola
    Rovaniemi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    HIFK
    SJK
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Ykkonen

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Jaro
    TPV
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    MuSa
    AC Oulu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    MyPa
    KTP
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    AC Kajaani
    Ekenas
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Kakkonen Group C

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Vaajakoski
    VIFK
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    VPS 2
    Kajaanin Haka
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: National 2 - Group D

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Frejus Saint Raphael
    Lyon II
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Grasse
    Saint Priest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Jura Sud
    Annecy
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Marseille Endoume
    Nimes II
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Martigues
    Louhans Cuiseaux
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Monaco II
    Marignane
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Monts
    Marseille II
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Moulins-Yzeure
    Hyeres
    [+]
    flag_116

    Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Chikhura
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    WIT Georgia
    Dila Gori
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Chemnitzer
    Jena
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Duisburg
    Munich 1860
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Hallescher
    Preussen Munster
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Kaiserslautern
    Magdeburg
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Unterhaching
    Grossaspach
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Viktoria Koln
    Braunschweig
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Aschaffenburg
    Garching
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Aubstadt
    Turkgucu Munchen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Eichstatt
    Rosenheim
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Furth II
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Heimstetten
    Buchbach
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Rain/Lech
    Illertissen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Schalding
    Memmingen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Schweinfurt
    Augsburg II
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Union Nettetal
    TVD Velbert
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Bochum U19
    B. Monchengladbach U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Dusseldorf U19
    Viktoria Koln U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Wuppertaler U19
    Koln U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Alemannia Aachen U19
    Bielefeld U19
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Potsdam W
    Wolfsburg W
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League

    21/09/2019 16:15
    Volos NFC
    OFI Crete
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Asteras Tripolis
    Atromitos
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Panetolikos
    AEK Athens FC
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    21/09/2019 23:00
    Municipal
    Siquinala
    [+]

    Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture

    22/09/2019 00:00
    Capoise
    Ouanaminthe
    [+]
    flag_220

    Hong Kong: Senior Shield

    21/09/2019 08:30
    Happy Valley
    Pegasus
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:30
    Yuen Long
    Lee Man Warriors
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Hungarian Cup

    21/09/2019 11:45
    Eger SE
    MOL Fehervar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Ajka Kristaly
    Balkanyi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Andrashida
    Kecskemeti TE
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Balassagyarmat
    Dorogi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Balatoni Vasas
    Kecskemeti LC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Balatonlelle
    FC Dabas
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Berettyoujfalui
    Szajol
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Berkenye
    Ozdi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bogacs
    III. Keruleti TVE
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bonyhad
    Puskas Academy
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Cegledi
    Papai Perutz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Csornai
    Tatabanya
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Dunaharaszti MTK
    Honved
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Edeleny
    Siofok
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Egerszalok
    Pecsi MFC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Erdi
    DVTK
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Hajduszoboszloi SE
    Vep VSE
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Hatvan
    Ujpest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Hevesi
    Fuzesgyarmati SK
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Heviz
    Mezokovesd-Zsory
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Hodmezovasarhely FC
    Budaorsi SC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Kelen
    Vac
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Kinizsi SK
    Dabas-Gyon
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Korosladany MSK
    Bekescsaba 1912
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Maglodi
    MVSC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Nagyecsed
    Nagybajom
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Nagykanizsa
    Veszprem
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Petervasara
    Menfocsanak
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Putnok
    Paks
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Sarvari FC
    Debrecen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    SBTC
    Szolnoki MAV
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    SC Sopron
    Kecsked
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Soltvadkerti
    Kaposvar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Szegedi
    Bicskei
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Szekszardi
    Lipoti
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Szentlorinc
    Gyirmot
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tamasi
    Tihanyi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Ujfeherto
    Ajka
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Unione
    MTK Budapest
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Velence
    Szeged 2011
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Villanyi
    Tiszaujvaros
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Mori SE
    Kozarmisleny SE
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Debreceni EAC
    Csakvari
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Grotta
    Haukar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Keflavik
    Fjolnir
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Leiknir
    Fram
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Olafsvik
    Njardvik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Thor Akureyri
    Magni
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Throttur
    Afturelding
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Division 2

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fjardabyggd
    Leiknir F.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    IR Reykjavik
    KFG Gardabaer
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kari
    Selfoss
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Vestri
    Tindastoll
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Vidir
    Dalvik/Reynir
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Volsungur
    Throttur Vogar
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Calcutta Premier Division A

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Calcutta Customs
    George Telegrapher
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 2

    21/09/2019 10:30
    BaBel United
    PSPS Riau
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:30
    Sriwijaya
    Persibat Batang
    [+]
    flag_147

    Iran: Division 1

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Fajr Sepasi
    Arman Gohar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:15
    Navad Urmia
    Qashqai Shiraz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Gol Reyhan Alborz
    Damash
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Mes Kerman
    Malavan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Mes Rafsanjan
    Elmo Adab
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:45
    Baderan Tehran
    Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:45
    Khooshe Talaee
    Rayka Babol
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Sepidrood Rasht
    Aluminium Arak
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:15
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    Niroye Zamini
    [+]
    flag_34

    Ireland: Division 1

    21/09/2019 20:45
    Athlone
    Galway
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    Bray
    Drogheda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    Cobh Ramblers
    Longford
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    Shelbourne
    Limerick
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:45
    Wexford
    Cabinteely
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Netanya
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Nes Tziona
    Bnei Yehuda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Haifa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    Shmona
    Beitar Jerusalem
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Liga Alef South

    21/09/2019 20:00
    M. Ironi Ashdod
    Holon Yermiyahu
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Rende
    Teramo
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie D - Group F

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Fiuggi
    Matelica
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 1

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Bologna U19
    Napoli U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Inter U19
    Fiorentina U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Lazio U19
    Pescara U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Genoa U19
    Sassuolo U19
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 2

    21/09/2019 10:00
    Trapani U19
    Frosinone U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Ascoli U19
    Lecce U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Benevento U19
    Perugia U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Pordenone U19
    AC Milan U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Salernitana U19
    Livorno U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Pisa U19
    Cosenza U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Brescia U19
    Entella U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Cittadella U19
    Venezia U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Parma U19
    Udinese U19
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A Women

    21/09/2019 15:00
    AC Milan W
    Orobica W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Empoli W
    Inter W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Sassuolo W
    Juventus W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tavagnacco W
    Bari W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Verona W
    Florentia W
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J2 League

    21/09/2019 09:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Okayama
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Kofu
    Albirex Niigata
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    V-Varen Nagasaki
    Kyoto
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Kanazawa
    Renofa Yamaguchi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Ryukyu
    Montedio Yamagata
    [+]
    flag_117

    Kazakhstan: Premier League

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Okzhetpes
    Ertis Pavlodar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    K. Almaty
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Taraz
    Atyrau
    [+]
    flag_126

    Kenya: Premier League

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Mathare Utd.
    Ulinzi Stars
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Kisumu All-Stars
    Nzoia Sugar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Wazito
    Leopards
    [+]
    flag_195

    Kuwait: Premier League

    21/09/2019 18:35
    Al Qadisiya
    Al Arabi
    [+]

    Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

    21/09/2019 14:15
    Akademiy Futbola
    Dordoi Bishkek
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:15
    Alay Osh
    Kara Balta
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Jelgava
    RFS
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Spartaks
    FK Liepaja
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: 1. Liga

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Balvu
    Alberts JDFS
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    New Project
    Tukums 2000
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Rezekne
    Super Nova
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    FK Smiltene
    Riga/Staicele
    [+]
    flag_278

    Lebanon: Premier League

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Tadamon
    Shabab El Bourj SC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Safa
    Al Akhaa Al Ahli
    [+]

    Lesotho: Premier League

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Likhopo
    Lifofane
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Linare
    Defence Force
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Sefotha-Fotha
    Lijabatho
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: A Lyga

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Riteriai
    Zalgiris
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    Suduva
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Atlantas
    Stumbras
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: I Lyga

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Siauliai FA
    FK Minija
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Vilniaus Vytis
    Nevezis Kedainiai
    [+]
    flag_218

    Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup

    21/09/2019 19:00
    Schifflange
    Differdange
    [+]

    Malawi: Super League

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Chitipa United
    Big Bullets
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Dwangwa United
    Ntopwa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Masters Security
    Kamuzu Barracks
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Mighty Tigers
    Silver
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Mlatho Mponela
    Moyale Barracks
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Terengganu
    Johor DT
    [+]

    Mali: Premiere Division

    20/09/2019 17:45
    Bakaridjan
    Djoliba
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Premier League

    21/09/2019 18:00
    Hamrun
    Sirens
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Hibernians
    Senglea Athletics
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Balzan
    Valletta
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Sliema
    Gudja
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Division 1

    21/09/2019 18:00
    Qormi
    Fgura
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Naxxar Lions
    Pieta Hotspurs
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura

    47'
    Atlas
    Toluca
    [+]
    HT'
    Monarcas
    Guadalajara Chivas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Atl. San Luis
    Santos Laguna
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Monterrey
    Puebla
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Necaxa
    Club Leon
    [+]
    22/09/2019 02:00
    Pachuca
    Club Tijuana
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Dorados de Sinaloa
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    [+]
    FT
    Loros
    Atlante
    [+]
    FT
    Tampico Madero
    Leones Negros
    [+]
    49'
    Venados
    Alebrijes Oaxaca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:00
    Zacatepec
    Correcaminos
    [+]
    flag_104

    Moldova: Divizia Nationala

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Codru Lozova
    Dinamo-Auto
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Speranta Nisporeni
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola Pro

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Mouloudia Oujda
    FUS Rabat
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola 2

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Ittihad Khemisset
    Chabab Benguerir
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    KAC Kenitra
    Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Kawkab Marrakech
    TAS Casablanca
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    RAC Casablanca
    Sale
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Salmi
    Maghreb Fez
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Wydad Fes
    Dcheira
    [+]

    Mozambique: Mocambola

    21/09/2019 15:00
    ENH Vilankulo
    Ferroviario Beira
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Ferroviario Maputo
    Desportivo Maputo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Textil do Pungue
    Baia de Pemba
    [+]

    Namibia: Mtc Premiership

    Postp.
    Black Africa
    Life Fighters
    [+]
    Postp.
    Blue Waters
    Tigers
    [+]
    Postp.
    Okahandja
    Mighty Gunners
    [+]
    Postp.
    Young Brazilians
    UNAM
    [+]
    Postp.
    Citizens
    Julinho Sporting
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

    21/09/2019 12:30
    Katwijk
    Quick Boys
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    GVVV
    Excelsior Maassluis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    ASWH
    IJsselmeervogels
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Jong Volendam
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Spakenburg
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Kozakken Boys
    HHC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    De Treffers
    Scheveningen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    TEC
    Noordwijk
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Derde Divisie

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Ajax (Am)
    Barendrecht
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    VV DOVO
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Excelsior 31
    Harkemase Boys
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Hoek
    GOES
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Lisse
    VVSB
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    ODIN '59
    Jong Almere City
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    SteDoCo
    VVOG
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    ONS Sneek
    Ter Leede
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Westlandia
    Lienden
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    Groene Ster
    EVV
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    UNA
    OSS '20
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

    22/09/2019 00:00
    Juventus Managua
    Ocotal
    [+]
    flag_168

    Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cliftonville
    Institute
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Coleraine
    Crusaders
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Glenavon
    Ballymena
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Glentoran
    Warrenpoint
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Larne
    Dungannon
    [+]
    flag_168

    Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Ballinamallard
    Dundela
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Ballyclare
    Knockbreda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dergview
    Portadown
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    HandW Welders
    PSNI
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Loughgall
    Ards
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Queens Univ.
    Newry City
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Borec
    Rabotnicki
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 2. Mfl

    21/09/2019 15:30
    FK Korab
    Vellazerimi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Kadino Skopje
    Ohrid
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Kozuv Gevgelija
    Sasa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Labunishta
    Drita
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Osogovo
    Pobeda
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Pelister
    KF Gostivar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Pitu Guli
    Kit Go Pehchevo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Plackovica
    Belasica
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Vardari Forino
    FK Skopje
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Eliteserien

    21/09/2019 18:00
    Brann
    Haugesund
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Obos-Ligaen

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Kongsvinger
    Ull/Kisa
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Baerum Sportsklubb
    Elverum
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fram
    Oppsal
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 3 - Group 6

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Skjervoy
    Leknes
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Junior U19

    21/09/2019 12:30
    Mjondalen U19
    Start U19
    [+]
    flag_231

    Oman: Professional League

    21/09/2019 15:45
    Mirbat
    Sohar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:45
    Fanja SC
    Seeb
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Saham
    Oman Club
    [+]
    flag_219

    Panama: Lpf - Apertura

    22/09/2019 01:00
    Independiente
    Miguelito
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Plaza Amador
    Costa del Este
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    FT
    San Lorenzo
    Nacional Asuncion
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:30
    Deportivo Santani
    Libertad Asuncion
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Guarani
    Olimpia Asuncion
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Division Intermedia

    21/09/2019 16:00
    12 de Octubre
    Fernando de la Mora
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:30
    Resistencia
    Independiente FBC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 23:00
    3 de Febrero
    Sportivo Iteno
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

    FT
    Cesar Vallejo
    Dep. Municipal
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Union Comercio
    AD Cantolao
    [+]
    22/09/2019 00:45
    Sport Boys
    Cajamarca
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 2

    21/09/2019 20:30
    Grau
    Santa Rosa
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Sport Victoria
    Santos FC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 22:30
    Juan Aurich
    Deportivo Coopsol
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Ekstraklasa

    21/09/2019 15:00
    LKS Lodz
    Arka Gdynia
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:30
    Lechia Gdansk
    Korona Kielce
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Slask Wroclaw
    Zaglebie
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 1

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Stal Mielec
    GKS Belchatow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Chojniczanka
    Radomiak Radom
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Chrobry Glogow
    Odra Opole
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    GKS Jastrzebie
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:15
    Sandecja Nowy S.
    Warta Poznan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Termalica B-B.
    Legnica
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 2

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Garbarnia
    GKS Katowice
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Legionowo
    S. Wola
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Pogon Siedlce
    Blekitni Stargard
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Skra
    Pruszkow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Lech Poznan 2
    Widzew Lodz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Elblag
    Bytovia Bytow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Polkowice
    Elana Torun
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Jutrzenka Giebultow
    Lublin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Hetman Zamosc
    Wisla Pulawy
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Chelmianka Chelm
    Hutnik Krakow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Avia Swidnik
    Biala Podlaska
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Orleta Radzyn
    Sandomierz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Wisloka Debica
    Korona Kielce 2
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Primeira Liga

    21/09/2019 19:00
    Belenenses
    Rio Ave
    [+]
    21/09/2019 21:30
    Moreirense
    Benfica
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Ligapro

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Oliveirense
    FC Porto B
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Academico Viseu
    SC Farense
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Chaves
    Covilha
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Nacional
    Penafiel
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Braga B
    Cerveira
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    AD Fafe
    Guimaraes B
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Pedras Salgadas
    U. Madeira
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Benfica U23
    Academica U23
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Portimonense U23
    Maritimo U23
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Feirense U23
    Setubal U23
    [+]
    flag_197

    Qatar: Qsl

    21/09/2019 15:50
    Al Rayyan
    Al Khor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Al Wakra
    Al-Duhail
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1

    21/09/2019 14:00
    FC Voluntari
    Academica Clinceni
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
    FC Hermannstadt
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:30
    Astra
    Din. Bucuresti
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2

    21/09/2019 10:00
    Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    Metaloglobus
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Mioveni
    Calarasi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Pandurii
    UTA Arad
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Sportul Snagov
    Csikszereda M. Ciuc
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Turnu Magurele
    Viitorul Tg. Jiu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:30
    Concordia
    FC Arges
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Politehnica Timisoara
    CSM Resita
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Premier League

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Akhmat Grozny
    FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Tambov
    FK Rostov
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Zenit
    Rubin Kazan
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Fnl

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Nizhny Novgorod
    Kursk
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Spartak Moscow 2
    Neftekhimik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    FK Chayka
    Krasnodar 2
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    M. Saransk
    Tekstilshtik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    T. Moscow
    Tomsk
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Armavir
    Luch
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Baltika
    R. Volgograd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Chertanovo M.
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    F. Voronezh
    FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Pfl - West

    21/09/2019 11:00
    Olimp Khimki
    Zenit 2
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Znamya Truda
    Vladimir
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Leningradets
    Zvezda St. Peterburg
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Pskov 747
    Kolomna
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Lokomotiv-Kazanka
    Veles Moscow
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Murom
    Dolgoprudny
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Youth League

    21/09/2019 10:30
    Zenit U19
    Rubin Kazan U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 11:00
    Dynamo Moscow U19
    Sochi U19
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    FK Orenburg U19
    Lokomotiv Moscow U19
    [+]
    flag_266

    San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - First Stage

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Domagnano
    Murata
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Pennarossa
    Juvenes/Dogana
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tre Fiori
    Faetano
    [+]
    flag_149

    Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League

    21/09/2019 17:15
    Al-Ettifaq
    Al-Faisaly
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:20
    Al-Fateh
    Al Ahli SC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:20
    Al-Ittihad FC
    Al-Hilal
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: League One

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Airdrieonians
    Raith
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    East Fife
    Dumbarton
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Forfar Athletic
    Montrose
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Peterhead
    Clyde
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Stranraer
    Falkirk
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: League Two

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Albion Rovers
    Edinburgh City
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Annan
    Stirling
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Elgin City
    Cove Rangers
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Queen's Park
    Cowdenbeath
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Stenhousemuir
    Brechin
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Lowland League

    21/09/2019 16:00
    East Kilbride
    Berwick
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Scottish Cup

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Broxburn Athletic
    East Stirlingshire
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Buckie Thistle
    Civil Service Strollers
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Caledonian Braves
    Rothes
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Cumbernauld Colts
    Penicuik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dalbeattie Star
    Gala Fairydean
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Edinburgh University
    Lochee United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Forres Mechanics
    Banks O' Dee
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fort William
    Vale Of Leithen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fraserburgh
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Gretna 2008
    Hill Of Beath
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Inverurie Loco Works
    Wick Academy
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Keith
    Stirling University
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Linlithgow Rose
    Huntly
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Nairn County
    Clachnacuddin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Spartans
    Deveronvale
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Strathspey Thistle
    Lossiemouth
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Turriff Utd
    Formartine Utd
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Super Liga

    21/09/2019 16:00
    FK Indjija
    Radnicki Nis
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Cukaricki
    Mladost
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Napredak
    Backa Topola
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Rad Beograd
    Radnik
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Sp. Subotica
    Javor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Macva
    Proleter
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:00
    Vojvodina
    FK Vozdovac
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Din. Vranje
    Buducnost Dobanovci
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Radnicki 1923
    Trayal Krusevac
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Radnicki Pirot
    Novi Pazar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Smederevo
    Zemun
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Backa
    Kolubara
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Metalac
    Zarkovo
    [+]
    flag_33

    Singapore: Premier League

    21/09/2019 11:30
    Home Utd
    Geylang
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Dun. Streda
    Ruzomberok
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Nitra
    Michalovce
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Sered
    Z. Moravce
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Zilina
    Pohronie
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: 2. Liga

    21/09/2019 15:30
    Komarno
    Banska Bystrica
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    L. Mikulas
    Dubnica
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Puchov
    Samorin
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Slovan Bratislava B
    Zilina B
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bahon
    I. Bratislava
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: Prva Liga

    21/09/2019 18:00
    Aluminij
    Tabor Sezana
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: 2. Snl

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Brezice
    Krsko
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Beltinci
    Bilje
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dravograd
    Dob
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Fuzinar
    ND Gorica
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Nafta
    Rogaska
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    NK Krka
    Radomlje
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Premier League

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Chippa Utd.
    Bloem Celtic
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Polokwane
    Supersport Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Stellenbosch
    Black Leopards
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    Maritzburg Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:15
    Bidvest Wits
    Orlando Pirates
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

    21/09/2019 15:00
    JDR Stars
    Cape Umoya United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Royal Eagles
    Real Kings
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    TS Sporting
    Mbombela
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1

    21/09/2019 10:00
    Jeju Utd
    Seongnam
    [+]
    21/09/2019 10:00
    Pohang
    Seoul
    [+]
    21/09/2019 12:00
    Suwon Bluewings
    Sangju Sangmu
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 2

    21/09/2019 12:00
    Suwon City
    Daejeon
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: National League

    21/09/2019 08:00
    Busan Kyotong
    Daejeon Korail
    [+]
    21/09/2019 08:00
    Gyeongju KHNP
    Mokpo City
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

    21/09/2019 18:30
    UCAM Murcia
    Granada CF B
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Cordoba
    CD Badajoz
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15

    21/09/2019 16:30
    Beti Kozkor
    Huarte
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    CD Baztan
    Murchante
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Subiza
    CD Ardoi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Txantrea
    Fontellas
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Valle Egues
    Cortes
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:30
    Lourdes
    CD Corellano
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Pamplona
    Mutilvera
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Division Women

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Barcelona W
    Atl. Madrid W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Madrid C. W
    Espanyol W
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan

    21/09/2019 13:30
    Falkenbergs
    Ostersunds
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Kalmar
    Hacken
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Norrkoping
    Orebro
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Goteborg
    Sirius
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Superettan

    21/09/2019 13:30
    Varbergs
    Syrianska
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dalkurd
    Osters
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Jonkopings
    Norrby
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Lindome
    Ljungskile
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tvaakers
    Atvidabergs
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Assyriska IK
    Utsiktens
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Torns
    Eskilsminne
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Almeboda/Linneryd
    Hassleholms IF
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Bromolla
    Husqvarna
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    IFK Berga
    Asarums
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    IFK Hassleholm
    Nassjo
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Nosaby IF
    Raslatts
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Osterlen FF
    Dalstorps
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Rappe GOIF
    Karlskrona
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bunkeflo W
    Kristianstads W
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Djurgarden W
    Goteborg W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Super League

    21/09/2019 19:00
    St. Gallen
    Servette
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Xamax
    Sion
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Challenge League

    21/09/2019 17:00
    Lausanne Ouchy
    Chiasso
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Winterthur
    Wil
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Aarau
    Schaffhausen
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Promotion League

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bavois
    Cham
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Breitenrain
    Koniz
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Bruhl
    Basel II
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Munsingen
    Bellinzona
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    YF Juventus
    Black Stars
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Zurich II
    Sion II
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Etoile-Carouge
    Stade Nyonnais
    [+]
    21/09/2019 17:00
    Rapperswil
    Yverdon
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Balzers
    Kosova
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Dietikon
    Gossau
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Red Star Zurich
    Eschen
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Thalwil
    Wettswil-Bonstetten
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:30
    Paradiso
    Hongg
    [+]

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

    21/09/2019 13:00
    CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
    Kuktosh
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Khatlon
    Panjsher
    [+]

    Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Alliance
    Biashara Mara United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Coastal Union
    Azam
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    JKT Tanzania
    Mtibwa Sugar
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Namungo
    Mwadui
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Ndanda
    Singida United
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Polisi Tanzania
    Kinondoni MC
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tanzania Prisons
    Young Africans
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 1

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Sukhothai
    Muang Thong Utd
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Suphanburi
    Ratchaburi
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bangkok Utd
    Chiangrai Utd
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

    Postp.
    Esperance Tunis
    Bizertin
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue 2

    21/09/2019 16:00
    Gabes
    Sbikha
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Msaken
    Sfax Railways
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Olympique Beja
    Ariana
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sidi Bouzid
    Menzel Bourguiba
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Sporting Ben Arous
    CO Medenine
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Zarzis
    Rades
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: Super Lig

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Kasimpasa
    Antalyaspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:30
    Kayserispor
    Denizlispor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 19:00
    Fenerbahce
    Ankaragucu
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 1. Lig

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Umraniyespor
    Boluspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Altay
    Keciorengucu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Osmanlispor
    Altinordu
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Adana Demirspor
    Bursaspor
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

    21/09/2019 14:30
    Kirsehir Belediyespor
    Elazigspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Nigde Anadolu
    Kastamonuspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bandirmaspor
    Bayburt
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bodrumspor
    Van Buyuksehir Bld.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Ergene Velimese
    Sivas Belediyespor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Tuzlaspor
    Sakaryaspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Utas Usakspor
    Ankara Demirspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Kahramanmarasspor
    Etimesgut
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Kardemir Karabuk
    Eyupspor
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Pazarspor
    Halide E.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Altindag Bld.
    Kelkit
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Osmaniyespor
    Modafenspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Bayrampasa
    Batman Petrolspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    Golcukspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Karacabey Belediyespor
    Nevsehirspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Nazillispor
    Yozgatspor 1959 FK
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Soma Spor
    Muglaspor
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Diyarbakirspor
    Malatya
    [+]

    Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Energetik
    Balkan
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Sagadam
    Ahal
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:30
    Kopetdag Asgabat
    FC Asgabat
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Premier League

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Lviv
    Olimpik Donetsk
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    Mariupol
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Persha Liga

    21/09/2019 14:00
    Cherkashchyna
    Hirnyk-Sport
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:00
    Kremin
    Ch. Odessa
    [+]
    21/09/2019 15:30
    Balkany
    Prykarpattya
    [+]
    21/09/2019 16:00
    Rukh Lviv
    Obolon Brovar Kyjev
    [+]
    21/09/2019 18:00
    Metalist 1925
    Volyn Lutsk
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Druha Liga

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Nyva Vinnytsya
    Bukovyna
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Youth League

    21/09/2019 13:00
    Kolos Kovalivka U21
    Oleksandriya U21
    [+]
    21/09/2019 13:00
    Vorskla Poltava U21
    Dynamo Kiev U21
    [+]
    21/09/2019 14:00
    Desna U21
    Shakhtar Donetsk U21
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    21/09/2019 21:00
    Juventud
    Penarol
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Defensor Sp.
    Rampla Juniors
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Segunda Division

    21/09/2019 15:00
    Villa Espanola
    CA Torque
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Rentistas
    Maldonado
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Tacuarembo
    Central Esp.
    [+]
    21/09/2019 20:30
    Villa Teresa
    Albion
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Mls

    21/09/2019 21:30
    Atlanta United
    San Jose Earthquakes
    [+]
    21/09/2019 23:00
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    Columbus Crew
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:30
    FC Cincinnati
    Chicago Fire
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:30
    New England Revolution
    Real Salt Lake
    [+]
    22/09/2019 02:30
    Houston Dynamo
    Orlando City
    [+]
    22/09/2019 02:30
    Sporting Kansas City
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl Championship

    FT