Mie leghe

Tutti I campionati

league_logo

Risultati Russia Fnl 2 - Division A Gold

12.11.2023
12:00 FK Veles Moscow
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00 FK Ufa
2 - 1
Chayka FK Pesch
12:00 Rotor Volgograd
3 - 0
FK Murom
12:00 Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
12:00 FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.2023
12:00 FK Ufa
0 - 0
FK Krasnodar-2
05.11.2023
15:00 Chayka FK Pesch
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
13:00 FK Veles Moscow
2 - 2
FK Murom
13:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar-2
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
FK Ufa
22.10.2023
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 3
FK Ufa
14:00 FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 2
Irtysh Omsk
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 3
FK Murom
13:00 FK Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Chayka FK Pesch
15.10.2023
16:00 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 FK Murom
3 - 1
Dynamo Bryansk
14:00 Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
FK Veles Moscow
08.10.2023
16:00 FK Krasnodar-2
3 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 4
Chayka FK Pesch
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
FK Murom
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
FK Ufa
13:00 FK Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
01.10.2023
17:00 FK Murom
2 - 3
FK Krasnodar-2
16:00 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
14:00 Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00 FK Ufa
2 - 0
FK Veles Moscow
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
3 - 1
Dynamo Bryansk
23.09.2023
15:00 FK Krasnodar-2
2 - 0
Chayka FK Pesch
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
13:00 FK Ufa
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
FK Murom
13:00 FK Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Dynamo Bryansk
17.09.2023
18:00 FK Murom
0 - 3
FK Ufa
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 Rotor Volgograd
4 - 2
FK Veles Moscow
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
1 - 1
Chayka FK Pesch
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar-2
09.09.2023
17:00 Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Chayka FK Pesch
17:00 FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 FK Murom
1 - 0
FK Veles Moscow
14:00 FK Ufa
2 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
1 - 3
Dynamo Bryansk
03.09.2023
18:00 Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 3
FK Murom
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
FK Ufa
16:00 FK Veles Moscow
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar-2
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Irtysh Omsk
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
27.08.2023
18:00 Chayka FK Pesch
5 - 0
FK Veles Moscow
17:00 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Dynamo Bryansk
15:00 FK Murom
2 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
14:00 FK Ufa
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar-2
19.08.2023
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
FK Murom
17:00 FK Veles Moscow
0 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
1 - 1
Chayka FK Pesch
18.08.2023
18:30 FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 0
FK Ufa
13.08.2023
18:00 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar-2
18:00 Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 2
Dynamo Bryansk
16:00 FK Murom
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 FK Ufa
2 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
13:00 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
FK Veles Moscow
06.08.2023
18:00 FK Krasnodar-2
2 - 2
FK Murom
17:00 FK Veles Moscow
0 - 0
FK Ufa
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
Chayka FK Pesch
13:00 Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd

Partita selezionato


Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
OVERALL TABLE PT G V N P +/-
1
FK Krasnodar-2 30 17 8 6 3 4
2
FK Ufa 28 17 8 4 5 12
3
Rotor Volgograd 25 17 6 7 4 2
4
FK Murom 24 17 6 6 5 -1
5
FK Veles Moscow 24 17 6 6 5 -2
6
Irtysh Omsk 22 17 6 4 7 0
7
Volga Ulyanovsk 22 16 6 4 6 -2
8
Dynamo Bryansk 22 17 6 4 7 -3
9
Chayka FK Pesch 20 17 5 5 7 1
10
Spartak Kostroma 10 16 2 4 10 -11

Pronostico del giorno