Limba English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fotbalul este matematica

    Close[X]
     

    Аlte campionate

    league_logo

    Clasare Rusia Division 2 - vest

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FK Veles Moscow 36 16 11 3 2 34 13 21
    2. Dolgiye Prudy 35 17 11 2 4 29 16 13
    3. Zenit-2 32 17 9 5 3 30 14 16
    4. Torpedo Vladimir 30 17 8 6 3 23 17 6
    5. FK Leningradets 28 17 7 7 3 27 20 7
    6. Olimp Khimki 26 16 7 5 4 18 15 3
    7. FK Murom 24 16 7 3 6 31 23 8
    8. Rodina Moscow 22 17 6 4 7 27 31 -4
    9. FK Pskov-747 21 16 6 3 7 15 26 -11
    10. Kazanka Moscow 17 16 4 5 7 26 27 -1
    11. FK Kolomna 15 17 4 3 10 15 24 -9
    12. Znamya Truda 15 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9
    13. Luki-Energiya 13 16 3 4 9 15 29 -14
    14. Zvezda SPb 6 17 2 0 15 9 35 -26
    Promotion
    Relegation
    HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Dolgiye Prudy 23 9 7 2 0 20 4 16
    2. FK Veles Moscow 19 8 6 1 1 20 4 16
    3. Zenit-2 18 8 5 3 0 16 5 11
    4. Torpedo Vladimir 17 8 5 2 1 10 5 5
    5. FK Leningradets 16 9 4 4 1 14 9 5
    6. FK Murom 12 9 4 0 5 17 14 3
    7. Rodina Moscow 11 8 3 2 3 15 14 1
    8. FK Kolomna 11 8 3 2 3 9 9 0
    9. FK Pskov-747 11 8 3 2 3 9 9 0
    10. Kazanka Moscow 9 9 2 3 4 16 15 1
    11. Znamya Truda 9 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1
    12. Luki-Energiya 8 7 2 2 3 8 8 0
    13. Olimp Khimki 8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2
    14. Zvezda SPb 3 8 1 0 7 5 15 -10
    AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Olimp Khimki 18 8 5 3 0 8 3 5
    2. FK Veles Moscow 17 8 5 2 1 14 9 5
    3. Zenit-2 14 9 4 2 3 14 9 5
    4. Torpedo Vladimir 13 9 3 4 2 13 12 1
    5. FK Murom 12 7 3 3 1 14 9 5
    6. FK Leningradets 12 8 3 3 2 13 11 2
    7. Dolgiye Prudy 12 8 4 0 4 9 12 -3
    8. Rodina Moscow 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
    9. FK Pskov-747 10 8 3 1 4 6 17 -11
    10. Kazanka Moscow 8 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2
    11. Znamya Truda 6 8 1 3 4 4 12 -8
    12. Luki-Energiya 5 9 1 2 6 7 21 -14
    13. FK Kolomna 4 9 1 1 7 6 15 -9
    14. Zvezda SPb 3 9 1 0 8 4 20 -16
    LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FK Veles Moscow 18 6 0 0 18 2 16
    2. Olimp Khimki 12 3 3 0 8 4 4
    3. FK Leningradets 11 3 2 1 12 8 4
    4. Torpedo Vladimir 11 3 2 1 9 6 3
    5. Dolgiye Prudy 11 3 2 1 9 7 2
    6. FK Murom 10 3 1 2 17 11 6
    7. Rodina Moscow 10 3 1 2 12 14 -2
    8. Zenit-2 8 2 2 2 8 5 3
    9. Kazanka Moscow 8 2 2 2 14 12 2
    10. FK Kolomna 7 2 1 3 8 11 -3
    11. Znamya Truda 4 1 1 4 4 8 -4
    12. Zvezda SPb 3 1 0 5 3 12 -9
    13. FK Pskov-747 3 1 0 5 4 15 -11
    14. Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 6 3 15 -12

    Meci selectat

    Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
    EsC
    Elche CF
    Athletic Bilbao

    22/01/2020 19:00
    2