Limba English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fotbalul este matematica

    Close[X]
     

    Аlte campionate

    league_logo

    Program Rusia Division 2 - vest

    29.03.2020
      Luki-Energiya - FK Veles Moscow Pronostic
      Olimp Khimki - FK Murom Pronostic
    04.04.2020
      Dolgiye Prudy - Olimp Khimki Pronostic
      FK Murom - FK Leningradets Pronostic
      Znamya Truda - Kazanka Moscow Pronostic
      Torpedo Vladimir - Rodina Moscow Pronostic
      FK Veles Moscow - FK Kolomna Pronostic
      Zvezda SPb - Luki-Energiya Pronostic
      Zenit-2 - FK Pskov-747 Pronostic
    11.04.2020
      Luki-Energiya - Zenit-2  
      FK Kolomna - Zvezda SPb  
      Rodina Moscow - FK Veles Moscow  
      Olimp Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir  
      FK Leningradets - Dolgiye Prudy  
      Kazanka Moscow - FK Murom  
      FK Pskov-747 - Znamya Truda  
    18.04.2020
      FK Murom - Znamya Truda  
      Dolgiye Prudy - Kazanka Moscow  
      Torpedo Vladimir - FK Leningradets  
      FK Veles Moscow - Olimp Khimki  
      Zvezda SPb - Rodina Moscow  
      Zenit-2 - FK Kolomna  
      Luki-Energiya - FK Pskov-747  
    22.04.2020
      FK Pskov-747 - Kazanka Moscow  
    25.04.2020
      FK Kolomna - Luki-Energiya  
      Rodina Moscow - Zenit-2  
      Olimp Khimki - Zvezda SPb  
      FK Leningradets - FK Veles Moscow  
      Kazanka Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir  
      Znamya Truda - Dolgiye Prudy  
      FK Pskov-747 - FK Murom  
    03.05.2020
      Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow  
      FK Kolomna - FK Pskov-747  
      Dolgiye Prudy - FK Murom  
      Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda  
      FK Veles Moscow - Kazanka Moscow  
      Zvezda SPb - FK Leningradets  
      Zenit-2 - Olimp Khimki  
    10.05.2020
      Rodina Moscow - FK Kolomna  
      Olimp Khimki - Luki-Energiya  
      FK Leningradets - Zenit-2  
      Kazanka Moscow - Zvezda SPb  
      Znamya Truda - FK Veles Moscow  
      FK Murom - Torpedo Vladimir  
      FK Pskov-747 - Dolgiye Prudy  
    17.05.2020
      Rodina Moscow - FK Pskov-747  
      Torpedo Vladimir - Dolgiye Prudy  
      FK Veles Moscow - FK Murom  
      Zvezda SPb - Znamya Truda  
      Zenit-2 - Kazanka Moscow  
      Luki-Energiya - FK Leningradets  
      FK Kolomna - Olimp Khimki  
    23.05.2020
      Olimp Khimki - Rodina Moscow  
      FK Leningradets - FK Kolomna  
      Kazanka Moscow - Luki-Energiya  
      Znamya Truda - Zenit-2  
      FK Murom - Zvezda SPb  
      Dolgiye Prudy - FK Veles Moscow  
      Torpedo Vladimir - FK Pskov-747  
    29.05.2020
      Zvezda SPb - Dolgiye Prudy  
      Zenit-2 - FK Murom  
      Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda  
      FK Kolomna - Kazanka Moscow  
      Rodina Moscow - FK Leningradets  
      FK Pskov-747 - Olimp Khimki  
      FK Veles Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir  

    Meci selectat

    Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
    EsC
    CD Ebro
    CD Leganes

    23/01/2020 19:00
    2

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FK Veles Moscow 36 16 11 3 2 34 13 21
    2. Dolgiye Prudy 35 17 11 2 4 29 16 13
    3. Zenit-2 32 17 9 5 3 30 14 16
    4. Torpedo Vladimir 30 17 8 6 3 23 17 6
    5. FK Leningradets 28 17 7 7 3 27 20 7
    6. Olimp Khimki 26 16 7 5 4 18 15 3
    7. FK Murom 24 16 7 3 6 31 23 8
    8. Rodina Moscow 22 17 6 4 7 27 31 -4
    9. FK Pskov-747 21 16 6 3 7 15 26 -11
    10. Kazanka Moscow 17 16 4 5 7 26 27 -1
    11. FK Kolomna 15 17 4 3 10 15 24 -9
    12. Znamya Truda 15 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9
    13. Luki-Energiya 13 16 3 4 9 15 29 -14
    14. Zvezda SPb 6 17 2 0 15 9 35 -26