Mie leghe

Tutti I campionati

league_logoClassifica Austria Landesliga Oberösterreich

Statistiche Casa Ospite Seria
OVERALL TABLE PT G V N P GF GS +/-
1
ASKÖ Oedt 33 15 11 0 4 47 12 35
2
Wohnbau Dietach 32 15 10 2 3 30 15 15
3
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 28 15 8 4 3 38 22 16
4
Ostermiething 28 15 8 4 3 41 26 15
5
Bad Schallerbach 26 15 8 2 5 28 20 8
6
Sankt Martin 22 15 7 1 7 26 21 5
7
GW Micheldorf 21 15 6 3 6 25 22 3
8
Union Edelweiss 21 15 6 3 6 23 27 -4
9
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 21 15 6 3 6 24 31 -7
10
Mondsee 20 15 6 2 7 33 29 4
11
Union Perg 19 15 6 1 8 20 32 -12
12
Friedburg / Pöndorf 18 15 5 3 7 24 33 -9
13
St. Valentin 17 15 5 2 8 16 28 -12
14
Bad Ischl 14 15 4 2 9 22 37 -15
15
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten 12 15 3 3 9 22 41 -19
16
FC Wels 9 15 2 3 10 13 36 -23
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
1.
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 22 8 7 1 0 24 5 19
2.
Union Perg 19 8 6 1 1 17 10 7
3.
ASKÖ Oedt 18 7 6 0 1 30 5 25
4.
Sankt Martin 16 7 5 1 1 17 4 13
5.
Ostermiething 16 7 5 1 1 23 12 11
6.
Bad Schallerbach 16 7 5 1 1 15 6 9
7.
GW Micheldorf 16 8 5 1 2 17 10 7
8.
Friedburg / Pöndorf 16 7 5 1 1 16 10 6
9.
Wohnbau Dietach 16 8 5 1 2 12 8 4
10.
Union Edelweiss 16 8 5 1 2 14 13 1
11.
Mondsee 13 8 4 1 3 22 17 5
12.
St. Valentin 11 8 3 2 3 10 13 -3
13.
Bad Ischl 10 8 3 1 4 14 15 -1
14.
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 10 7 3 1 3 9 13 -4
15.
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten 9 7 2 3 2 14 14 0
16.
FC Wels 8 7 2 2 3 8 15 -7
1.
Wohnbau Dietach 16 7 5 1 1 18 7 11
2.
ASKÖ Oedt 15 8 5 0 3 17 7 10
3.
Ostermiething 12 8 3 3 2 18 14 4
4.
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 11 8 3 2 3 15 18 -3
5.
Bad Schallerbach 10 8 3 1 4 13 14 -1
6.
Mondsee 7 7 2 1 4 11 12 -1
7.
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 6 7 1 3 3 14 17 -3
8.
Sankt Martin 6 8 2 0 6 9 17 -8
9.
St. Valentin 6 7 2 0 5 6 15 -9
10.
GW Micheldorf 5 7 1 2 4 8 12 -4
11.
Union Edelweiss 5 7 1 2 4 9 14 -5
12.
Bad Ischl 4 7 1 1 5 8 22 -14
13.
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten 3 8 1 0 7 8 27 -19
14.
Friedburg / Pöndorf 2 8 0 2 6 8 23 -15
15.
FC Wels 1 8 0 1 7 5 21 -16
16.
Union Perg 0 7 0 0 7 3 22 -19
1.
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 15 6 5 0 1 20 4 16
2.
ASKÖ Oedt 12 6 4 0 2 15 4 11
3.
Wohnbau Dietach 12 6 4 0 2 9 6 3
4.
Sankt Martin 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3
5.
Bad Ischl 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2
6.
GW Micheldorf 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1
7.
Ostermiething 9 6 2 3 1 15 12 3
8.
Mondsee 9 6 3 0 3 14 12 2
9.
Bad Schallerbach 9 6 3 0 3 10 8 2
10.
Union Edelweiss 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
11.
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten 7 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4
12.
Friedburg / Pöndorf 7 6 2 1 3 9 14 -5
13.
Union Perg 7 6 2 1 3 7 16 -9
14.
FC Wels 6 6 2 0 4 5 12 -7
15.
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 6 6 2 0 4 6 15 -9
16.
St. Valentin 3 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8

Partita selezionato