Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

Other Leagues

league_logo

Standings Slovakia Fortuna Liga table

Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dunajska Streda 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2. Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3. MSK Zilina 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4. Spartak Trnava 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5. AS Trencin 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6. MFK Ruzomberok 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7. Zlate Moravce 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8. FK Pohronie 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9. Zemplin Michalovce 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
10. FK Senica 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
11. FC Nitra 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
12. SKF Sered 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dunajska Streda 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2. MFK Ruzomberok 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3. Zlate Moravce 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4. AS Trencin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FK Pohronie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. MSK Zilina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SKF Sered 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Zemplin Michalovce 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11. FK Senica 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
12. FC Nitra 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2. MSK Zilina 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3. Spartak Trnava 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4. AS Trencin 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5. FK Pohronie 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6. Dunajska Streda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. MFK Ruzomberok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Zemplin Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Zlate Moravce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. SKF Sered 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dunajska Streda 3 1 0 0 6 0 6
2. Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 5 0 5
3. MSK Zilina 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
4. Spartak Trnava 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
5. AS Trencin 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6. FK Pohronie 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7. MFK Ruzomberok 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8. Zlate Moravce 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9. Zemplin Michalovce 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
10. FK Senica 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4
11. FC Nitra 0 0 0 1 0 5 -5
12. SKF Sered 0 0 0 1 0 6 -6

Top trends Fortuna Liga

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.A. Balic 2 - - - - Dunajska Streda
2.V. Bichakhchyan 2 - - - - MSK Zilina
3.E. Ikoba 2 - - 1 - AS Trencin
4.Z. Medved 2 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
5.I. Rabiu 2 - - - - Slovan Bratislava
6.A. Brenkus 1 - - - - MFK Ruzomberok
7.E. Davis 1 - - - - Dunajska Streda
8.M. Divkovic 1 - - - - Dunajska Streda
9.T. Dubek 1 - - - - Zlate Moravce
10.D. Duris 1 - - - - MSK Zilina
11.A. Fadera 1 - - - - FK Pohronie
12.Z. Kalmar 1 - - - - Dunajska Streda
13.M. Koval 1 - - 1 - Zlate Moravce
14.J. Paur 1 - - - - MSK Zilina
15.E. Ramirez 1 - - - - Dunajska Streda