Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

Half Time/Full Time predictions Slovakia Corgon Liga

Home team - Away team Probability in% Forebet Weather conditions Odds Score
1 X 2 HT FT
Round 32, Championship Round
Sk1

253837 X 2 11° 7.00
314623 X 1 16° 4.33
Sk1

612020 1 1 15° 1.61
Round 32, Relegation Round
Sk1

244333 X 2 10° 6.00
Sk1

305911 X X 14° 6.50
Sk1

28639 X 1 15° 7.00
Round 31, Championship Round
193249 2 2 15° 2.50
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Sk1

382735 1 1 15° 6.25
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 3)
Sk1

304227 X 1 12° 5.00
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Round 31, Relegation Round
Sk1

305020 X 1 15° 6.00
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Sk1

146819 X X 15° 5.50
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sk1

294922 X X 14° 5.50
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)

Top trends Corgon Liga

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.A. Sporar 29 5 - 3 1 Slovan Bratislava
2.H. Catakovic 13 3 - 4 - AS Trencin
3.Moha 12 - - 2 - Slovan Bratislava
4.V. Bayo 11 - - 3 1 Dunajska Streda
5.R. Bozenik 11 - - 2 - MSK Zilina
6.T. Vestenicky 10 2 - 4 - FC Nitra
7.T. Dubek 9 6 - 5 - Zlate Moravce
8.M. Skvarka 9 1 - 2 - MSK Zilina
9.I. Tandir 9 2 - 4 - MFK Ruzomberok
10.K. Yilmaz 9 - - 4 - Spartak Trnava
11.N. Gataric 8 - - 2 - SKF Sered
12.Z. Kalmar 8 2 - 11 - Dunajska Streda
13.D. Lesko 8 - - 5 - Sport Podbrezova
14.M. Ljubicic 8 - - 6 - Slovan Bratislava
15.K. Qose 8 1 - 8 - MFK Ruzomberok


Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
ACl
Gyeongnam
Darul Takzim

22/05/2019 11:00
1

Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Slovan Bratislava 58 22 18 4 0 53 18 35
2. MSK Zilina 44 22 13 5 4 39 23 16
3. Dunajska Streda 44 22 13 5 4 42 27 15
4. MFK Ruzomberok 36 22 9 9 4 34 20 14
5. Zemplin Michalovce 32 22 9 5 8 29 33 -4
6. SKF Sered 31 22 9 4 9 27 29 -2
7. FC Nitra 26 22 7 5 10 27 30 -3
8. Spartak Trnava 25 22 7 4 11 28 28 0
9. AS Trencin 22 22 6 4 12 30 40 -10
10. Sport Podbrezova 21 22 6 3 13 22 35 -13
11. FK Senica 15 22 3 6 13 20 43 -23
12. Zlate Moravce 14 22 4 2 16 19 44 -25