Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Slovakia Corgon Liga

24.05.2019
19:00 MSK Zilina
4 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
19:00 Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
FC Nitra
19:00 Sport Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
19:00 Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
SKF Sered
19:00 Dunajska Streda
5 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00 Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
AS Trencin
18.05.2019
17:00 SKF Sered
2 - 3
MSK Zilina
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Dunajska Streda
17:00 FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
17:00 FC Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
17:00 AS Trencin
4 - 0
Sport Podbrezova
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
11.05.2019
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
MFK Ruzomberok
17:00 Dunajska Streda
3 - 4
SKF Sered
17:00 Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Sport Podbrezova
17:00 Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
AS Trencin
17:00 FC Nitra
2 - 3
FK Senica
15:00 Slovan Bratislava
6 - 2
MSK Zilina
05.05.2019
17:00 MSK Zilina
1 - 2
Dunajska Streda
15:00 MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
04.05.2019
17:00 AS Trencin
1 - 4
FC Nitra
17:00 FK Senica
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
17:00 Sport Podbrezova
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce
17:00 SKF Sered
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
28.04.2019
15:00 MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
SKF Sered
27.04.2019
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
MSK Zilina
17:00 FK Senica
4 - 0
AS Trencin
17:00 Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
15:30 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
26.04.2019
18:30 FC Nitra
2 - 2
Sport Podbrezova
21.04.2019
15:00 Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
20.04.2019
17:00 MSK Zilina
1 - 2
SKF Sered
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 2
Dunajska Streda
17:00 Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
FK Senica
17:00 Sport Podbrezova
0 - 0
AS Trencin
17:00 FC Nitra
2 - 2
Zlate Moravce
14.04.2019
15:00 MSK Zilina
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
13.04.2019
17:00 Sport Podbrezova
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
17:00 AS Trencin
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
17:00 FK Senica
4 - 1
FC Nitra
15:30 MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
15:00 SKF Sered
0 - 5
Dunajska Streda
07.04.2019
15:00 Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
06.04.2019
17:00 Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
FC Nitra
17:00 AS Trencin
2 - 3
FK Senica
17:00 SKF Sered
0 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
17:00 Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
Sport Podbrezova
15:30 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
MSK Zilina
31.03.2019
15:00 Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Dunajska Streda
30.03.2019
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
SKF Sered
17:00 FK Senica
0 - 0
Sport Podbrezova
17:00 Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce
16:00 FC Nitra
2 - 2
AS Trencin
15:30 MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
17.03.2019
15:00 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
16.03.2019
17:00 MSK Zilina
4 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00 Sport Podbrezova
1 - 1
FC Nitra
17:00 Zlate Moravce
3 - 2
FK Senica
17:00 AS Trencin
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
15:30 SKF Sered
1 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
09.03.2019
14:00 SKF Sered
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
14:00 FK Senica
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
14:00 Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Dunajska Streda
14:00 Sport Podbrezova
0 - 2
MSK Zilina
14:00 Zemplin Michalovce
4 - 2
AS Trencin
14:00 FC Nitra
0 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
03.03.2019
18:00 Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
02.03.2019
15:30 FC Nitra
0 - 2
SKF Sered
15:30 MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
15:30 AS Trencin
1 - 1
Sport Podbrezova

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.A. Sporar 30 6 - 4 1 Slovan Bratislava
2.R. Bozenik 13 - - 2 - MSK Zilina
3.H. Catakovic 13 3 - 4 - AS Trencin
4.Moha 12 - - 2 - Slovan Bratislava
5.V. Bayo 11 - - 3 1 Dunajska Streda
6.T. Vestenicky 10 2 - 4 - FC Nitra
7.T. Dubek 9 6 - 5 - Zlate Moravce
8.K. Qose 9 2 - 8 - MFK Ruzomberok
9.M. Skvarka 9 1 - 2 - MSK Zilina
10.I. Tandir 9 2 - 4 - MFK Ruzomberok
11.K. Yilmaz 9 - - 4 - Spartak Trnava
12.T. Abdulrahman 8 1 - 4 - FC Nitra
13.N. Gataric 8 - - 2 - SKF Sered
14.Z. Kalmar 8 2 - 11 - Dunajska Streda
15.D. Lesko 8 - - 5 - Sport Podbrezova


Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Slovan Bratislava 58 22 18 4 0 53 18 35
2. MSK Zilina 44 22 13 5 4 39 23 16
3. Dunajska Streda 44 22 13 5 4 42 27 15
4. MFK Ruzomberok 36 22 9 9 4 34 20 14
5. Zemplin Michalovce 32 22 9 5 8 29 33 -4
6. SKF Sered 31 22 9 4 9 27 29 -2
7. FC Nitra 26 22 7 5 10 27 30 -3
8. Spartak Trnava 25 22 7 4 11 28 28 0
9. AS Trencin 22 22 6 4 12 30 40 -10
10. Sport Podbrezova 21 22 6 3 13 22 35 -13
11. FK Senica 15 22 3 6 13 20 43 -23
12. Zlate Moravce 14 22 4 2 16 19 44 -25