Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Slovakia Fortuna Liga

    06.10.2019
    18:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    17:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 2
    Zlate Moravce
    05.10.2019
    17:00 FK Pohronie
    2 - 2
    Zemplin Michalovce
    17:00 MSK Zilina
    1 - 0
    SKF Sered
    17:00 FC Nitra
    1 - 4
    FK Senica
    16:30 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 2
    Dunajska Streda
    29.09.2019
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    18:00 Zlate Moravce
    1 - 3
    Spartak Trnava
    28.09.2019
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    0 - 1
    MFK Ruzomberok
    19:00 FK Senica
    1 - 0
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 Slovan Bratislava
    5 - 0
    FC Nitra
    16:30 SKF Sered
    1 - 1
    AS Trencin
    22.09.2019
    18:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    21.09.2019
    19:00 SKF Sered
    0 - 0
    Zlate Moravce
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    2 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 FC Nitra
    0 - 2
    Zemplin Michalovce
    17:00 Dunajska Streda
    0 - 1
    MFK Ruzomberok
    18.09.2019
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 0
    FK Senica
    15.09.2019
    18:00 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    14.09.2019
    19:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 1
    SKF Sered
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    2 - 1
    AS Trencin
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    0 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    19:00 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    Dunajska Streda
    14:00 FK Pohronie
    0 - 3
    FC Nitra
    01.09.2019
    19:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 2
    FC Nitra
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    5 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
    31.08.2019
    19:00 SKF Sered
    3 - 3
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    4 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    5 - 0
    FK Senica
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 1
    Zemplin Michalovce
    25.08.2019
    19:15 FC Nitra
    1 - 2
    Dunajska Streda
    17:30 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    MSK Zilina
    24.08.2019
    19:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    0 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    1 - 1
    SKF Sered
    19:00 FK Pohronie
    0 - 4
    AS Trencin
    23.08.2019
    19:00 FK Senica
    1 - 3
    Zlate Moravce
    18.08.2019
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 1
    Zemplin Michalovce
    17.08.2019
    19:00 FK Senica
    2 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    0 - 0
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    3 - 0
    FC Nitra
    19:00 SKF Sered
    0 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 2
    AS Trencin
    11.08.2019
    18:00 FK Pohronie
    2 - 2
    Spartak Trnava
    10.08.2019
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    3 - 0
    FK Senica
    19:00 FC Nitra
    3 - 2
    SKF Sered
    19:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 1
    Dunajska Streda
    19:00 Slovan Bratislava
    4 - 0
    Zlate Moravce
    18:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    2 - 3
    MSK Zilina
    04.08.2019
    19:00 SKF Sered
    3 - 1
    Dunajska Streda
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    FC Nitra
    03.08.2019
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    1 - 0
    Zemplin Michalovce
    19:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    0 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    2 - 1
    AS Trencin
    18:00 FK Senica
    0 - 3
    Slovan Bratislava
    28.07.2019
    19:00 Dunajska Streda
    5 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    4 - 2
    Spartak Trnava
    27.07.2019
    20:00 Slovan Bratislava
    3 - 0
    Zemplin Michalovce
    19:00 AS Trencin
    1 - 1
    MFK Ruzomberok
    19:00 SKF Sered
    2 - 1
    FK Senica
    18:15 FC Nitra
    0 - 1
    Zlate Moravce
    21.07.2019
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    1 - 2
    Dunajska Streda
    19:00 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    SKF Sered
    19:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 0
    FC Nitra
    20.07.2019
    20:00 FK Pohronie
    1 - 3
    Slovan Bratislava
    19:00 FK Senica
    3 - 1
    AS Trencin
    18:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    0 - 3
    MSK Zilina

    Top trends Fortuna Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    1.A. Sporar 8 2 - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    2.J. Bernat 6 - - 1 - MSK Zilina
    3.K. Vida 6 - - 1 - Dunajska Streda
    4.F. A. Castaneda Velez 5 2 - 2 - FK Senica
    5.T. Dubek 5 1 - 2 - Zlate Moravce
    6.B. Mitrea 5 4 1 4 1 Spartak Trnava
    7.M. Ristovski 5 1 - - - FC Nitra
    8.H. Catakovic 4 1 - 1 - AS Trencin
    9.D. Holman 4 - - 1 - Slovan Bratislava
    10.Z. Kalmar 4 1 - - - Dunajska Streda
    11.A. Sobczyk 4 - - 2 - Spartak Trnava
    12.D. Strelec 4 1 - - - Slovan Bratislava
    13.P. Abraham 3 - - 4 - FK Pohronie
    14.R. Bozenik 3 - - 4 - MSK Zilina
    15.A. Fabry 3 - - 1 - Dunajska Streda


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Es1
    SD Eibar
    FC Barcelona

    19/10/2019 12:00
    2

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Slovan Bratislava 26 11 8 2 1 32 10 22
    2. MSK Zilina 26 11 8 2 1 24 8 16
    3. Dunajska Streda 22 11 7 1 3 21 13 8
    4. Spartak Trnava 17 11 5 2 4 16 14 2
    5. Zlate Moravce 16 11 4 4 3 13 14 -1
    6. AS Trencin 13 11 3 4 4 19 19 0
    7. MFK Ruzomberok 13 11 3 4 4 12 14 -2
    8. Zemplin Michalovce 12 11 3 3 5 12 15 -3
    9. SKF Sered 11 11 2 5 4 13 18 -5
    10. FK Senica 11 11 3 2 6 12 21 -9
    11. FK Pohronie 7 11 1 4 6 11 25 -14
    12. FC Nitra 7 11 2 1 8 10 24 -14