Football is Mathematics
UEFA Champions League 18
UEFA Europa League 18
UEFA Europa Conference League 18
Premier League 10
LaLiga 10
Bundesliga 9
Serie A 10
Ligue 1 9
Eredivisie 9
Liga Portugal 7

|
Head to head
Operário PR 2 33% Draw 2 33% América Mineiro 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[3,3,3,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_134":[3,3,2,8],"lg_134_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_476":[null,null,1,1],"lg_476_6":[null,null,1,1]} |
Match Intro
Operário PR will welcome América Mineiro for a Serie B encounter at Estádio Germano Krüger on June 27, 2026. Occupying seventh spot in the standings with 22 points, Operário PR faces América Mineiro, who are currently 20th with only 6 points. Operário PR have drawn 9 of their 18 home matches this season, while América Mineiro have suffered 10 losses from 14 Serie B games. Under 2.5 goals have been recorded in 6 of Operário PR's last 10 home matches, setting a tone for this fixture. Prediction: Under 2.5 goals scored |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Standings up to 27/06/2026
Promotion Promotion Play-off Relegation |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OPE
Last 6 matches
Win 3 50% Draw 1 17% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[14,14,9,37],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_134":[6,4,4,14],"lg_134_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_462":[3,6,3,12],"lg_462_6":[2,4,null,6],"lg_476":[3,1,1,5],"lg_476_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_880":[2,3,1,6],"lg_880_6":[2,3,1,6]} |
AMI
Last 6 matches
Win 1 17% Draw 1 17% Lost 4 67% View all {"lg_-1":[7,12,13,32],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_134":[1,3,10,14],"lg_134_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_560":[4,5,1,10],"lg_560_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_476":[null,2,null,2],"lg_476_6":[null,2,null,2],"lg_880":[2,2,2,6],"lg_880_6":[2,2,2,6]} |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OPE
home matches
Win 2 33% Draw 2 33% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[7,9,2,18],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_134":[3,3,1,7],"lg_134_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_462":[2,4,null,6],"lg_462_6":[2,4,null,6],"lg_476":[1,1,null,2],"lg_476_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_880":[1,1,1,3],"lg_880_6":[1,1,1,3]} |
AMI
away matches
Win 1 17% Draw 1 17% Lost 4 67% View all {"lg_-1":[2,8,6,16],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_134":[1,2,4,7],"lg_134_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_560":[1,3,1,5],"lg_560_6":[1,3,1,5],"lg_476":[null,1,null,1],"lg_476_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_880":[null,2,1,3],"lg_880_6":[null,2,1,3]} |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall statistics
Full time
Full time
First half
Second half
Played gamesGoals
Scored
41
Avg.
per game 1.11
Conceded
35
Avg.
per game 0.95
Scored
33
Avg.
per game 1.03
Conceded
44
Avg.
per game 1.38
in last 37 matches
Scored a goal
in last 32 matches
Yes
No
25
(68%)
12
(32%)
Yes
No
23
(72%)
9
(28%)
Under
Over
OPE
Recent matches
Under/Over
12
25
32%
68%
1.5
Goals
Under/Over
7
25
22%
78%
Under/Over
22
15
59%
41%
2.5
Goals
Under/Over
16
16
50%
50%
Under/Over
34
3
92%
8%
3.5
Goals
Under/Over
28
4
88%
13%
Both scored (Yes/No) Yes
16
43%
57%
No
21
Yes
19
59%
41%
No
13
OPE
Goals by time period
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Goals
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Shots
OPE
Avg.per game
Total shots
483
13.05
Blocked
76
2.05
51%OFF target 37%ON target 48% Inside box 52% Outside box
AMI
Avg.per game
Total shots
417
13.03
Blocked
88
2.75
47%OFF target 36%ON target 53% Inside box 47% Outside box
OPE
Passes
Total
8868
Avg.
per game 239.68
Accurate
7444
84%
Ball Possession
51%
Total
9795
Avg.
per game 306.09
Accurate
8044
82%
Ball Possession
54%
OPE
Avg. event time
45'
30'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
AMI
Scored
Conceded
42'
44'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
OPE
Total attacks
Operário PR
3356
Avg.
90.7
América Mineiro
3053
Avg.
95.41
OPE
Dangerous attacks
Operário PR
1658
Avg.
44.81
América Mineiro
1577
Avg.
49.28
Others
OPE
37
Played games
32
OPE
Disciplinary
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OPE
next matches
Difficulty AMI
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Easy 1
Severe 5
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Br2
06/27/2026
1
Br2
07/08/2026
1
Br2
07/12/2026
5
Br2
07/18/2026
2
Br2
07/21/2026
1
Br2
07/24/2026
1
Br2
06/27/2026
4
Br2
07/03/2026
3
Br2
07/14/2026
2
Br2
07/18/2026
2
Br2
07/21/2026
2
Br2
07/24/2026
3
Br2
08/07/2026
1
Br2
08/14/2026
2
Br2
08/18/2026
3
Br2
08/21/2026
2
Br2
08/28/2026
4
Br2
09/04/2026
2
Br2
09/08/2026
1
Br2
09/11/2026
2
Br2
09/18/2026
3
Br2
09/25/2026
2
Br2
10/02/2026
2
Br2
10/06/2026
2
Br2
10/09/2026
1
Br2
10/16/2026
1
Br2
10/23/2026
1
Br2
10/30/2026
5
Br2
11/06/2026
2
Br2
11/14/2026
1
Br2
08/07/2026
2
Br2
08/14/2026
3
Br2
08/18/2026
5
Br2
08/21/2026
4
Br2
08/28/2026
1
Br2
09/04/2026
3
Br2
09/08/2026
2
Br2
09/11/2026
3
Br2
09/18/2026
4
Br2
09/25/2026
4
Br2
10/02/2026
3
Br2
10/06/2026
4
Br2
10/09/2026
3
Br2
10/16/2026
4
Br2
10/23/2026
3
Br2
10/30/2026
2
Br2
11/06/2026
2
Br2
11/14/2026
2 View all
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | |
| 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
| 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
| 28 | 29 | 30 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | |||
| 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ||||||
| 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
| 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
| 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
| 30 |
Illertissen haven't lost in 32 of their last 38 matches in Regionalliga Bayern
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
In their last 20 games in Liga Revelacao U23, Portimonense U23 have recorded only 1 wins
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
Curzon Ashton have won by 2 or more goals their last 6 NPL Premier Division games in a row
Petro Atletico have succefully kept a clean sheet in their 6 most recent games in Girabola
Al Mabarrah have been defeated by 2 or more goals in all of their 5 most recent clashes in their Premier League campaign
Lincoln City have a good record of 35 undefeated games of their last 40 encounters in all competitions
BATE Borisov have won just 3 of their last 20 league games
There have been over 2.5 goals in 13 of the latest Champions League matches of Bodo/Glimt
No defeats can be found in PSG's 11 most recent games in Champions League
Al Shamiya are on a losing streak of 8 straight matches in 1st Division
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Nomme Kalju II have lost at half time/full time all of their last 4 league matches
In their 4 most recent matches of Q League, Markhiya SC have managet to win by 2+ goals
A series of 4 consecutive TFF 1. Lig wins mark Kayserispor's latest record
A goalless streak consisting of 3 matches has marked the 1st Division campaign of Hajer Club
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
A period of 31 straight games without a defeat marks the Third League - North-East campaign of Chernomorets Balchik
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins in their 20 most recent games in Third League - North-East
Under 2.5 goals have been scored in Dunfermline's last 11 matches in Championship
Juventus Malchika have a poor record of 11 consecutive defeats in HT/FT in Third League - North-West
Qingdao Jonoon have lost their last 10 Super League games
Krumovgrad have managed to win 9 consecutive games in Third League - South-East
Wigan Athletic haven't scored a goal in their last 4 league games
Feyenoord have won their last 4 matches in Eredivisie by at least 2 goals
Chelsea W have kept a clean sheet in their last 4 Women’s Super League games
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
Helmond Sport are in an unfortunate period, having won just 3 of their last 20 matches in Eerste Divisie
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
US Chantilly have lost by 2+ goals all of their last 5 National 2 games
In a series of 4 League One games, Ross County have succeeded in winning at HT/FT











