Football is Mathematics
UEFA Champions League 18
UEFA Europa League 18
UEFA Europa Conference League 18
Premier League 10
LaLiga 10
Bundesliga 9
Serie A 10
Ligue 1 9
Eredivisie 9
Liga Portugal 7
|
Head to head
Fluminense 0 0% Draw 1 100% Operário PR 0 0% {"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_476":[null,1,null,1],"lg_476_6":[null,1,null,1]} |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLU
Last 6 matches
Win 1 17% Draw 3 50% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[15,8,7,30],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_20":[8,3,4,15],"lg_20_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_344":[7,2,1,10],"lg_344_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_249":[null,2,2,4],"lg_249_6":[null,2,2,4],"lg_476":[null,1,null,1],"lg_476_6":[null,1,null,1]} |
OPE
Last 6 matches
Win 2 33% Draw 2 33% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[11,13,6,30],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_134":[3,3,2,8],"lg_134_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_462":[3,6,3,12],"lg_462_6":[2,4,null,6],"lg_476":[3,1,null,4],"lg_476_6":[3,1,null,4],"lg_880":[2,3,1,6],"lg_880_6":[2,3,1,6]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLU
home matches
Win 3 50% Draw 1 17% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[10,3,2,15],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_20":[6,1,1,8],"lg_20_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_344":[4,2,null,6],"lg_344_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_249":[null,null,1,1],"lg_249_6":[null,null,1,1]} |
OPE
away matches
Win 2 33% Draw 2 33% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[5,5,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_134":[1,1,2,4],"lg_134_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_462":[1,2,3,6],"lg_462_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_476":[2,null,null,2],"lg_476_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_880":[1,2,null,3],"lg_880_6":[1,2,null,3]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall statistics
Full time
Full time
First half
Second half
Played gamesGoals
Scored
41
Avg.
per game 1.37
Conceded
32
Avg.
per game 1.07
Scored
29
Avg.
per game 0.97
Conceded
22
Avg.
per game 0.73
in last 30 matches
Scored a goal
in last 30 matches
Yes
No
24
(80%)
6
(20%)
Yes
No
18
(60%)
12
(40%)
Under
Over
FLU
Recent matches
Under/Over
9
21
30%
70%
1.5
Goals
Under/Over
12
18
40%
60%
Under/Over
16
14
53%
47%
2.5
Goals
Under/Over
21
9
70%
30%
Under/Over
23
7
77%
23%
3.5
Goals
Under/Over
28
2
93%
7%
Both scored (Yes/No) Yes
18
60%
40%
No
12
Yes
10
33%
67%
No
20
FLU
Goals by time period
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Shots
FLU
Avg.per game
Total shots
438
14.6
Blocked
97
3.23
39%OFF target 39%ON target 61% Inside box 39% Outside box
OPE
Avg.per game
Total shots
392
13.07
Blocked
56
1.87
49%OFF target 38%ON target 49% Inside box 51% Outside box
FLU
Passes
Total
15304
Avg.
per game 510.13
Accurate
13836
90%
Ball Possession
60%
Total
6206
Avg.
per game 206.87
Accurate
5231
84%
Ball Possession
52%
FLU
Avg. event time
50'
44'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
OPE
Scored
Conceded
45'
28'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
FLU
Total attacks
Fluminense
3076
Avg.
102.53
Operário PR
2826
Avg.
94.2
FLU
Dangerous attacks
Fluminense
1355
Avg.
45.17
Operário PR
1474
Avg.
49.13
Others
FLU
30
Played games
30
FLU
Disciplinary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLU
next matches
Difficulty OPE
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Easy 1
Severe 5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BrC
05/13/2026
Br1
05/17/2026
CLA
05/20/2026
Br1
05/24/2026
CLA
05/28/2026
Br1
06/01/2026
BrC
05/13/2026
Br2
05/16/2026
Br2
05/25/2026
Br2
05/31/2026
Br2
06/06/2026
Br2
06/15/2026
Br1
07/18/2026
Br1
07/26/2026
Br1
07/30/2026
BrC
08/01/2026
BrC
08/06/2026
Br1
08/09/2026
Br1
08/15/2026
Br1
08/22/2026
Br1
08/29/2026
Br1
09/05/2026
Br1
09/12/2026
Br1
09/19/2026
Br1
10/07/2026
Br1
10/10/2026
Br1
10/17/2026
Br1
10/24/2026
Br1
10/28/2026
Br1
11/04/2026
Br1
11/18/2026
Br1
11/21/2026
Br1
11/28/2026
Br1
12/02/2026
Br2
06/21/2026
Br2
06/27/2026
Br2
07/08/2026
Br2
07/12/2026
Br2
07/18/2026
Br2
07/23/2026
Br2
07/28/2026
Br2
08/08/2026
Br2
08/16/2026
Br2
08/18/2026
Br2
08/21/2026
Br2
08/28/2026
Br2
09/04/2026
Br2
09/08/2026
Br2
09/11/2026
Br2
09/18/2026
Br2
09/25/2026
Br2
10/02/2026
Br2
10/06/2026
Br2
10/09/2026
Br2
10/16/2026
Br2
10/23/2026
Br2
10/30/2026
Br2
11/06/2026
Br2
11/14/2026
View all
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | |
| 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
| 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
| 28 | 29 | 30 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | |||
| 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ||||||
| 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
| 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
| 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
| 30 |
Illertissen haven't lost in 32 of their last 38 matches in Regionalliga Bayern
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
In their last 20 games in Liga Revelacao U23, Portimonense U23 have recorded only 1 wins
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
Curzon Ashton have won by 2 or more goals their last 6 NPL Premier Division games in a row
Petro Atletico have succefully kept a clean sheet in their 6 most recent games in Girabola
Al Mabarrah have been defeated by 2 or more goals in all of their 5 most recent clashes in their Premier League campaign
Lincoln City have a good record of 35 undefeated games of their last 40 encounters in all competitions
BATE Borisov have won just 3 of their last 20 league games
There have been over 2.5 goals in 13 of the latest Champions League matches of Bodo/Glimt
No defeats can be found in PSG's 11 most recent games in Champions League
Al Shamiya are on a losing streak of 8 straight matches in 1st Division
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Nomme Kalju II have lost at half time/full time all of their last 4 league matches
In their 4 most recent matches of Q League, Markhiya SC have managet to win by 2+ goals
A series of 4 consecutive TFF 1. Lig wins mark Kayserispor's latest record
A goalless streak consisting of 3 matches has marked the 1st Division campaign of Hajer Club
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
A period of 31 straight games without a defeat marks the Third League - North-East campaign of Chernomorets Balchik
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins in their 20 most recent games in Third League - North-East
Under 2.5 goals have been scored in Dunfermline's last 11 matches in Championship
Juventus Malchika have a poor record of 11 consecutive defeats in HT/FT in Third League - North-West
Qingdao Jonoon have lost their last 10 Super League games
Krumovgrad have managed to win 9 consecutive games in Third League - South-East
Wigan Athletic haven't scored a goal in their last 4 league games
Feyenoord have won their last 4 matches in Eredivisie by at least 2 goals
Chelsea W have kept a clean sheet in their last 4 Women’s Super League games
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
Helmond Sport are in an unfortunate period, having won just 3 of their last 20 matches in Eerste Divisie
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
US Chantilly have lost by 2+ goals all of their last 5 National 2 games
In a series of 4 League One games, Ross County have succeeded in winning at HT/FT











