Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

Top-Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Ukraine Druha Liga

18.10.2021
13:00 Rubikon
0 - 3
Dnipro Cherkasy
17.10.2021
14:00 Yarud Mariupol
6 - 0
Real Pharma
14:00 Livyi Bereh Kyiv
2 - 1
Karpaty Halych
14:00 Peremoga
1 - 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
16.10.2021
14:00 Krystal Kherson
2 - 2
FK Trostyanets
14:00 MFK Mikolaiv
1 - 2
Balkany Zorya
14:00 FK Vovchansk
2 - 0
FC Nikopol
14:00 FK Chayka K-SR
0 - 4
TzOV Karpaty Lviv
14:00 SC Poltava
1 - 3
Tavriya
13:00 Enerhiya NK
0 - 1
Metalurg Z.
13:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 - 0
Bukovyna
13:00 Skoruk Tomakivka
6 - 0
FC Sumy
13:00 Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0 - 3
Chernihiv
15.10.2021
12:00 Munkacs Mukacheve
1 - 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
11.10.2021
18:00 TzOV Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
14:00 Balkany Zorya
1 - 0
Enerhiya NK
14:00 Tavriya
2 - 2
Peremoga
14:00 Rubikon
1 - 2
LNZ Cherkasy
10.10.2021
14:45 Real Pharma
1 - 2
SC Poltava
14:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod
3 - 0
FK Chayka K-SR
14:00 Bukovyna
1 - 3
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
14:00 Karpaty Halych
3 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
14:00 Chernihiv
3 - 2
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
14:00 FK Trostyanets
2 - 2
Yarud Mariupol
14:00 FK Vovchansk
1 - 2
Skoruk Tomakivka
14:00 Metalurg Z.
1 - 0
Krystal Kherson
14:00 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3 - 2
FC Sumy
13:00 FC Nikopol
1 - 1
MFK Mikolaiv
13:00 Munkacs Mukacheve
2 - 0
AFSC Kyiv
06.10.2021
15:00 MFK Mikolaiv
2 - 0
FK Vovchansk
15:00 Livyi Bereh Kyiv
2 - 0
Chernihiv
15:00 LNZ Cherkasy
5 - 0
Karpaty Halych
14:30 Yarud Mariupol
1 - 3
Metalurg Z.
14:00 Krystal Kherson
1 - 2
Balkany Zorya
14:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 - 1
TzOV Karpaty Lviv
14:00 Peremoga
2 - 0
Real Pharma
14:00 FK Chayka K-SR
1 - 1
AFSC Kyiv
14:00 Skoruk Tomakivka
2 - 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
14:00 Enerhiya NK
0 - 4
FC Nikopol
14:00 SC Poltava
2 - 0
FK Trostyanets
13:00 Munkacs Mukacheve
2 - 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
13:00 Nyva Vinnytsya
0 - 0
Bukovyna
13:00 Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2 - 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
02.10.2021
16:30 AFSC Kyiv
2 - 1
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
16:00 TzOV Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
15:00 Bukovyna
1 - 0
Karpaty Halych
14:30 Real Pharma
5 - 1
FC Sumy
14:30 Balkany Zorya
2 - 1
Yarud Mariupol
14:00 FK Trostyanets
1 - 0
Peremoga
14:00 Dnipro Cherkasy
1 - 3
FK Chayka K-SR
14:00 FK Vovchansk
4 - 0
Enerhiya NK
14:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 - 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
14:00 Chernihiv
0 - 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
01.10.2021
17:00 Metalurg Z.
1 - 0
SC Poltava
15:00 Tavriya
1 - 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
15:00 MFK Mikolaiv
2 - 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
15:00 FC Nikopol
2 - 1
Krystal Kherson
11:00 Rubikon
0 - 1
Munkacs Mukacheve
27.09.2021
15:00 LNZ Cherkasy
0 - 2
Bukovyna
14:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 - 0
AFSC Kyiv
26.09.2021
15:30 Livyi Bereh Kyiv
2 - 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
15:00 FK Chayka K-SR
1 - 1
Rubikon
15:00 Krystal Kherson
0 - 1
FK Vovchansk
15:00 Enerhiya NK
2 - 3
MFK Mikolaiv
15:00 Skoruk Tomakivka
2 - 0
Tavriya
15:00 SC Poltava
1 - 1
Balkany Zorya
14:00 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 - 1
Real Pharma
14:00 Peremoga
0 - 1
Metalurg Z.
14:00 Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1 - 4
Dnipro Cherkasy
13:00 Karpaty Halych
1 - 1
Chernihiv
Druha Liga Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Livyi Bereh Kyiv 36 13 12 0 1 40 8 32
2
TzOV Karpaty Lviv 33 13 11 0 2 30 6 24
3
Dinaz Vyshhorod 31 14 10 1 3 25 12 13
4
LNZ Cherkasy 28 12 9 1 2 26 7 19
5
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 13 8 0 5 15 13 2
6
Munkacs Mukacheve 20 12 6 2 4 17 16 1
7
Nyva Vinnytsya 18 12 5 3 4 21 12 9
8
Karpaty Halych 17 13 5 2 6 15 22 -7
9
Bukovyna 13 13 3 4 6 13 15 -2
10
Chernihiv 13 13 3 4 6 10 17 -7
11
FK Chayka K-SR 13 12 3 4 5 11 21 -10
12
Dnipro Cherkasy 11 13 3 2 8 18 24 -6
13
Rubikon 10 13 3 1 9 9 23 -14
14
AFSC Kyiv 7 13 1 4 8 6 24 -18
15
Lyubomyr Stavyshche 0 13 0 0 13 5 41 -36
Druha Liga Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Metalurg Z. 36 14 11 3 0 24 4 20
2
Skoruk Tomakivka 30 14 9 3 2 26 10 16
3
Balkany Zorya 29 14 8 5 1 23 11 12
4
MFK Mikolaiv 28 14 8 4 2 30 17 13
5
Peremoga 26 14 8 2 4 22 8 14
6
FK Vovchansk 21 14 6 3 5 21 16 5
7
FC Nikopol 20 14 5 5 4 20 25 -5
8
FK Trostyanets 19 14 5 4 5 20 18 2
9
SC Poltava 19 14 5 4 5 18 21 -3
10
Yarud Mariupol 18 14 4 6 4 29 20 9
11
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 14 5 3 6 16 19 -3
12
Tavriya 17 13 4 5 4 20 17 3
13
Enerhiya NK 11 14 3 2 9 13 29 -16
14
Krystal Kherson 6 14 1 3 10 14 23 -9
15
FC Sumy 5 13 1 2 10 11 39 -28
16
Real Pharma 3 14 1 0 13 15 45 -30