Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo Fußball Prognosen für Ukraine Druha Liga

Gastgeber - Gast
Wahrscheinlich
keit %
1X2
Forebet
Ergebnis
prognose
Torzähler
Wetter
Koeffizient
Ergebnis
Kelly
Runde 13, Group A
Ua3
531829
1
1 - 0
1.00
-
- - -
Ua3
353333
1
1 - 0
1.43
-
- - -
Ua3
352837
2
0 - 2
2.38
-
- - -
Ua3
64630
1
2 - 0
1.00
-
- - -
Ua3
271361
2
0 - 2
1.38
-
- - -
Runde 13, Group B
Ua3
472330
1
2 - 1
2.63
-2°
-
- - -
Ua3
275320
X
1 - 1
1.17
-
- - -
Ua3
492328
1
1 - 0
1.92
-2°
-
- - -
Runde 12, Group A
Ua3
394120
X
1 - 1
0.67
3°-4°
4.00
1.53 4.00 4.75
FT
2 - 0(1 - 0)
0.21
Ua3
192062
2
0 - 2
1.25
1.91
3.40 3.40 1.91
FT
0 - 5(0 - 1)
0.2
Ua3
133057
2
0 - 2
0.50
2.30
2.75 3.20 2.30
FT
1 - 4(1 - 2)
0.24
Ua3
222454
2
0 - 1
1.90
-
- - -
FT
0 - 5(0 - 2)
Ua3
281854
2
1 - 2
1.40
2.63
2.30 3.30 2.63
FT
1 - 0(1 - 0)
0.26
Ua3
75915
1
1 - 0
1.50
-
- - -
FT
2 - 0(0 - 0)
Runde 12, Group B
Ua3
324226
X
0 - 0
1.75
3.40
3.10 3.40 2.00
FT
2 - 0(1 - 0)
0.18
Ua3
204338
X
1 - 1
0.00
-
- - -
FT
0 - 1(0 - 0)
Ua3
243244
2
2 - 3
4.75
2°-3°
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1(0 - 1)
Ua3
152264
2
0 - 2
2.00
1.75
3.75 3.60 1.75
FT
0 - 3(0 - 2)
0.16
Ua3
443917
1
2 - 0
0.00
-
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
Ua3
153550
2
0 - 2
2.00
10°
2.00
3.00 3.60 2.00
FT
0 - 2(0 - 0)
Druha Liga Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dinaz Vyshhorod 25 11 8 1 2 33 12 21
2. Podolye Khmeln. 25 11 7 4 0 20 6 14
3. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 10 7 3 0 20 6 14
4. FK Uzhhorod 22 10 7 1 2 19 10 9
5. Karpaty Halych 20 11 6 2 3 20 13 7
6. FK Chayka K-SR 19 11 5 4 2 19 10 9
7. Bukovyna 12 10 3 3 4 12 15 -3
8. Volyn-2 Lutsk 10 11 3 1 7 11 18 -7
9. Obolon-Brovar K. 2 10 11 2 4 5 7 16 -9
10. Chernihiv 9 11 2 3 6 8 17 -9
11. Rubikon 9 11 2 3 6 10 21 -11
12. Nyva Vinnytsya 6 11 2 0 9 13 27 -14
13. Karpaty Lviv 4 11 1 1 9 7 28 -21
14. FC Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Druha Liga Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Metal Kharkiv 29 11 9 2 0 26 2 24
2. Tavriya 23 10 7 2 1 19 7 12
3. Metalurg Z. 20 10 6 2 2 17 8 9
4. Kryvbas 19 10 5 4 1 21 9 12
5. Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 19 10 5 4 1 14 7 7
6. Peremoga 14 9 3 5 1 9 6 3
7. Enerhiya NK 14 9 4 2 3 16 14 2
8. Real Pharma 9 11 3 0 8 7 21 -14
9. Dnipro Cherkasy 8 9 1 5 3 7 12 -5
10. Balkany Zorya 7 10 2 1 7 9 16 -7
11. FC Nikopol 5 9 1 2 6 5 18 -13
12. Yarud Mariupol 5 9 1 2 6 8 22 -14
13. MFK Mikolaiv-2 4 11 1 1 9 6 22 -16