Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

Top-Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Programm Ukraine Druha Liga

23.10.2021
  AFSC Kyiv - Rubikon  
  Viktoriya Mykolaivka - SC Poltava  
  TzOV Karpaty Lviv - Munkacs Mukacheve  
  Tavriya - Yarud Mariupol  
  Real Pharma - Krystal Kherson  
  Nyva Vinnytsya - Livyi Bereh Kyiv  
  Metalurg Z. - MFK Mikolaiv  
  Karpaty Halych - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi  
  FK Trostyanets - Enerhiya NK  
  Balkany Zorya - FK Vovchansk  
  Bukovyna - Lyubomyr Stavyshche  
  Dnipro Cherkasy - LNZ Cherkasy  
  Chernihiv - FK Chayka K-SR  
  FC Nikopol - Skoruk Tomakivka  
  FC Sumy - Peremoga  
31.10.2021
  Metalurg Z. - FK Vovchansk  
  Nyva Vinnytsya - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi  
  Real Pharma - Enerhiya NK  
  Skoruk Tomakivka - Peremoga  
  Tavriya - Krystal Kherson  
  Viktoriya Mykolaivka - Yarud Mariupol  
  LNZ Cherkasy - Livyi Bereh Kyiv  
  Karpaty Halych - Lyubomyr Stavyshche  
  FK Trostyanets - MFK Mikolaiv  
  AFSC Kyiv - Dnipro Cherkasy  
  Balkany Zorya - FC Nikopol  
  Bukovyna - FK Chayka K-SR  
  Dinaz Vyshhorod - Rubikon  
  Chernihiv - Munkacs Mukacheve  
  FC Sumy - SC Poltava  
06.11.2021
  MFK Mikolaiv - Real Pharma  
  Munkacs Mukacheve - Bukovyna  
  Rubikon - TzOV Karpaty Lviv  
  FK Chayka K-SR - Karpaty Halych  
  SC Poltava - Peremoga  
  Yarud Mariupol - FC Sumy  
  Lyubomyr Stavyshche - Nyva Vinnytsya  
  Krystal Kherson - Viktoriya Mykolaivka  
  FK Vovchansk - FK Trostyanets  
  AFSC Kyiv - LNZ Cherkasy  
  Balkany Zorya - Skoruk Tomakivka  
  Dnipro Cherkasy - Dinaz Vyshhorod  
  Enerhiya NK - Tavriya  
  Epitsentr Dunayivtsi - Livyi Bereh Kyiv  
  FC Nikopol - Metalurg Z.  
13.11.2021
  Peremoga - Yarud Mariupol  
  Real Pharma - FK Vovchansk  
  Skoruk Tomakivka - SC Poltava  
  Tavriya - MFK Mikolaiv  
  TzOV Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Cherkasy  
  Viktoriya Mykolaivka - Enerhiya NK  
  Nyva Vinnytsya - FK Chayka K-SR  
  Metalurg Z. - Balkany Zorya  
  LNZ Cherkasy - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi  
  AFSC Kyiv - Dinaz Vyshhorod  
  Chernihiv - Rubikon  
  FC Sumy - Krystal Kherson  
  FK Trostyanets - FC Nikopol  
  Karpaty Halych - Munkacs Mukacheve  
  Livyi Bereh Kyiv - Lyubomyr Stavyshche  
20.11.2021
  Metalurg Z. - Skoruk Tomakivka  
  MFK Mikolaiv - Viktoriya Mykolaivka  
  Munkacs Mukacheve - Nyva Vinnytsya  
  Rubikon - Bukovyna  
  FK Chayka K-SR - Livyi Bereh Kyiv  
  Yarud Mariupol - SC Poltava  
  Lyubomyr Stavyshche - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi  
  Krystal Kherson - Peremoga  
  FK Vovchansk - Tavriya  
  AFSC Kyiv - TzOV Karpaty Lviv  
Druha Liga Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Livyi Bereh Kyiv 36 13 12 0 1 40 8 32
2
TzOV Karpaty Lviv 33 13 11 0 2 30 6 24
3
Dinaz Vyshhorod 31 14 10 1 3 25 12 13
4
LNZ Cherkasy 28 12 9 1 2 26 7 19
5
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 13 8 0 5 15 13 2
6
Munkacs Mukacheve 20 12 6 2 4 17 16 1
7
Nyva Vinnytsya 18 12 5 3 4 21 12 9
8
Karpaty Halych 17 13 5 2 6 15 22 -7
9
Bukovyna 13 13 3 4 6 13 15 -2
10
Chernihiv 13 13 3 4 6 10 17 -7
11
FK Chayka K-SR 13 12 3 4 5 11 21 -10
12
Rubikon 10 12 3 1 8 9 20 -11
13
Dnipro Cherkasy 8 12 2 2 8 15 24 -9
14
AFSC Kyiv 7 13 1 4 8 6 24 -18
15
Lyubomyr Stavyshche 0 13 0 0 13 5 41 -36
Druha Liga Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Metalurg Z. 36 14 11 3 0 24 4 20
2
Skoruk Tomakivka 30 14 9 3 2 26 10 16
3
Balkany Zorya 29 14 8 5 1 23 11 12
4
MFK Mikolaiv 28 14 8 4 2 30 17 13
5
Peremoga 26 14 8 2 4 22 8 14
6
FK Vovchansk 21 14 6 3 5 21 16 5
7
FC Nikopol 20 14 5 5 4 20 25 -5
8
FK Trostyanets 19 14 5 4 5 20 18 2
9
SC Poltava 19 14 5 4 5 18 21 -3
10
Yarud Mariupol 18 14 4 6 4 29 20 9
11
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 14 5 3 6 16 19 -3
12
Tavriya 17 13 4 5 4 20 17 3
13
Enerhiya NK 11 14 3 2 9 13 29 -16
14
Krystal Kherson 6 14 1 3 10 14 23 -9
15
FC Sumy 5 13 1 2 10 11 39 -28
16
Real Pharma 3 14 1 0 13 15 45 -30