Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse Bolivien Liga de Fútbol Prof

    16.09.2019
    01:30 Royal Pari
    1 - 0
    Oriente Petrolero
    15.09.2019
    23:15 CD Guabirá
    1 - 1
    Blooming
    21:00 CD San José
    7 - 0
    Club Destroyers
    21:00 Nacional Potosí
    0 - 3
    Bolívar
    01:30 Sport Boys Warnes
    1 - 2
    Jorge Wilstermann
    14.09.2019
    23:15 Aurora FC
    1 - 1
    Always Ready
    21:00 The Strongest
    6 - 2
    Real Potosí
    08.09.2019
    21:00 Aurora FC
    1 - 1
    CD Guabirá
    02.09.2019
    01:30 Club Destroyers
    2 - 4
    Blooming
    01.09.2019
    02:00 Oriente Petrolero
    3 - 2
    Sport Boys Warnes
    31.08.2019
    23:30 Jorge Wilstermann
    1 - 1
    Nacional Potosí
    21:30 Bolívar
    1 - 1
    The Strongest
    01:30 Royal Pari
    2 - 0
    CD Guabirá
    30.08.2019
    21:00 Always Ready
    2 - 4
    CD San José
    02:00 Real Potosí
    1 - 1
    Aurora FC
    26.08.2019
    01:30 Blooming
    2 - 3
    Always Ready
    25.08.2019
    23:15 Nacional Potosí
    2 - 3
    Oriente Petrolero
    21:00 The Strongest
    2 - 0
    Jorge Wilstermann
    21:00 Aurora FC
    0 - 1
    Bolívar
    01:30 CD Guabirá
    1 - 1
    Club Destroyers
    24.08.2019
    23:15 CD San José
    3 - 2
    Real Potosí
    21:00 Sport Boys Warnes
    1 - 1
    Royal Pari
    22.08.2019
    02:00 Real Potosí
    2 - 0
    Royal Pari
    19.08.2019
    01:30 Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 2
    The Strongest
    18.08.2019
    23:15 Jorge Wilstermann
    5 - 1
    Aurora FC
    21:30 Bolívar
    1 - 4
    CD San José
    21:00 Sport Boys Warnes
    2 - 0
    CD Guabirá
    21:00 Real Potosí
    5 - 1
    Blooming
    01:30 Royal Pari
    0 - 2
    Nacional Potosí
    17.08.2019
    21:00 Always Ready
    6 - 0
    Club Destroyers
    16.08.2019
    02:30 Oriente Petrolero
    2 - 1
    Real Potosí
    15.08.2019
    00:15 Royal Pari
    1 - 1
    Always Ready
    14.08.2019
    21:00 Nacional Potosí
    5 - 0
    Blooming
    21:00 CD Guabirá
    0 - 5
    Bolívar
    12.08.2019
    01:30 Blooming
    2 - 3
    Bolívar
    11.08.2019
    21:00 The Strongest
    4 - 0
    Royal Pari
    21:00 Aurora FC
    2 - 1
    Oriente Petrolero
    16:15 CD San José
    1 - 2
    Jorge Wilstermann
    01:30 Club Destroyers
    1 - 1
    Real Potosí
    10.08.2019
    23:15 Nacional Potosí
    1 - 1
    Sport Boys Warnes
    21:00 CD Guabirá
    2 - 0
    Always Ready
    09.08.2019
    02:30 Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 0
    CD San José
    08.08.2019
    21:00 Royal Pari
    2 - 2
    Aurora FC
    02:30 Jorge Wilstermann
    2 - 0
    Blooming
    02:30 Sport Boys Warnes
    1 - 0
    The Strongest
    00:15 Nacional Potosí
    2 - 1
    CD Guabirá
    06.08.2019
    21:30 Bolívar
    3 - 0
    Club Destroyers
    21:00 Real Potosí
    1 - 2
    Always Ready
    05.08.2019
    01:30 Blooming
    2 - 1
    Oriente Petrolero
    04.08.2019
    23:15 CD San José
    3 - 1
    Royal Pari
    21:00 The Strongest
    3 - 2
    Nacional Potosí
    21:00 Aurora FC
    0 - 0
    Sport Boys Warnes
    01:30 CD Guabirá
    0 - 1
    Real Potosí
    03.08.2019
    23:15 Club Destroyers
    1 - 0
    Jorge Wilstermann
    21:00 Always Ready
    0 - 1
    Bolívar
    01.08.2019
    02:30 Aurora FC
    2 - 2
    The Strongest
    31.07.2019
    21:00 Sport Boys Warnes
    1 - 1
    Club Destroyers
    30.07.2019
    02:00 Royal Pari
    3 - 1
    Blooming
    29.07.2019
    01:30 Oriente Petrolero
    3 - 1
    Club Destroyers
    28.07.2019
    23:15 Jorge Wilstermann
    3 - 0
    Always Ready
    21:30 Bolívar
    5 - 2
    Real Potosí
    21:00 Sport Boys Warnes
    1 - 1
    CD San José
    21:00 Nacional Potosí
    3 - 2
    Aurora FC
    27.07.2019
    21:00 The Strongest
    4 - 0
    CD Guabirá
    26.07.2019
    02:30 Real Potosí
    0 - 1
    Jorge Wilstermann
    02:30 Blooming
    4 - 1
    Sport Boys Warnes
    00:15 Club Destroyers
    0 - 2
    Royal Pari
    25.07.2019
    21:00 Always Ready
    3 - 0
    Oriente Petrolero
    01:30 CD San José
    2 - 1
    Nacional Potosí
    21.07.2019
    23:15 The Strongest
    1 - 1
    CD San José

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    Ru1
    Dynamo Moscow
    FK Ufa

    16/09/2019 18:00
    1

    Clausura
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Bolívar 25 11 8 1 2 28 14 14
    2. Jorge Wilstermann 25 11 8 1 2 23 10 13
    3. CD San José 23 11 7 2 2 29 12 17
    4. The Strongest 21 11 6 3 2 25 11 14
    5. Nacional Potosí 17 11 5 2 4 21 16 5
    6. Always Ready 17 11 5 2 4 20 16 4
    7. Oriente Petrolero 15 11 5 0 6 17 19 -2
    8. Royal Pari 15 11 4 3 4 13 16 -3
    9. Blooming 13 11 4 1 6 18 26 -8
    10. Sport Boys Warnes 11 11 2 5 4 12 15 -3
    11. Real Potosí 11 11 3 2 6 18 22 -4
    12. Aurora FC 9 11 1 6 4 12 20 -8
    13. CD Guabirá 6 11 1 3 7 7 23 -16
    14. Club Destroyers 6 11 1 3 7 7 30 -23
    Apertura
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Bolívar 57 26 17 6 3 66 35 31
    2. The Strongest 52 26 16 4 6 55 30 25
    3. Nacional Potosí 50 26 15 5 6 44 22 22
    4. Blooming 47 26 15 2 9 55 45 10
    5. CD San José 43 26 12 7 7 55 44 11
    6. Jorge Wilstermann 40 26 12 4 10 44 37 7
    7. Oriente Petrolero 37 26 11 4 11 41 43 -2
    8. CD Guabirá 31 26 8 7 11 31 49 -18
    9. Always Ready 30 26 8 6 12 50 43 7
    10. Real Potosí 27 26 7 6 13 41 59 -18
    11. Royal Pari 25 26 6 7 13 39 55 -16
    12. Sport Boys Warnes 23 26 5 8 13 32 51 -19
    13. Aurora FC 23 26 6 5 15 32 52 -20
    14. Club Destroyers 22 26 5 7 14 23 43 -20