Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Österreich Landesliga Wien

08.12.2023
11:00 ASV 13
2 - 2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
01.12.2023
18:30 SV Schwechat
0 - 2
Union Mauer
30.11.2023
18:30 Slovan HAC
5 - 2
Red Star-Penzing
27.11.2023
18:30 FV Austria XIII
0 - 2
Dinamo Helfort
26.11.2023
10:30 Union Mauer
3 - 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
25.11.2023
14:00 Simmeringer SC
1 - 2
Mannswörth
14:00 FC 1980 Wien
4 - 1
Wienerberg
14:00 Hellas Kagran
0 - 1
FC Stadlau
24.11.2023
18:30 SV Schwechat
2 - 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
18:30 SV Donau
3 - 0
ASV 13
19.11.2023
10:30 Vorwärts Brigittenau
2 - 0
Simmeringer SC
18.11.2023
14:00 Wienerberg
1 - 0
Hellas Kagran
14:00 Union Mauer
4 - 0
FV Austria XIII
14:00 Dinamo Helfort
2 - 1
SV Schwechat
14:00 FC Stadlau
2 - 2
Slovan HAC
17.11.2023
18:00 Mannswörth
3 - 1
FC 1980 Wien
18:00 Red Star-Penzing
2 - 1
SV Donau
12.11.2023
10:30 Slovan HAC
1 - 2
Wienerberg
11.11.2023
15:00 FV Austria XIII
2 - 3
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:00 Simmeringer SC
2 - 4
Dinamo Helfort
14:00 Hellas Kagran
1 - 2
Mannswörth
14:00 FC 1980 Wien
2 - 0
Vorwärts Brigittenau
10.11.2023
18:30 SV Donau
2 - 1
FC Stadlau
18:00 Red Star-Penzing
3 - 0
ASV 13
07.11.2023
19:30 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
SV Schwechat
19:00 Mannswörth
0 - 3
Slovan HAC
05.11.2023
10:30 Vorwärts Brigittenau
2 - 1
Hellas Kagran
04.11.2023
14:00 Wienerberg
5 - 1
SV Donau
14:00 FC Stadlau
2 - 1
Red Star-Penzing
14:00 Dinamo Helfort
2 - 1
FC 1980 Wien
14:00 Union Mauer
2 - 1
Simmeringer SC
14:00 ASV 13
0 - 2
FV Austria XIII
01.11.2023
14:00 ASV 13
2 - 2
FC 1980 Wien
29.10.2023
15:00 FC Stadlau
0 - 1
ASV 13
28.10.2023
18:30 SV Donau
4 - 0
Mannswörth
17:00 SV Schwechat
4 - 2
FV Austria XIII
15:30 Simmeringer SC
1 - 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:30 FC 1980 Wien
0 - 2
Union Mauer
14:00 Hellas Kagran
0 - 4
Dinamo Helfort
27.10.2023
18:00 Red Star-Penzing
4 - 1
Wienerberg
26.10.2023
10:30 Slovan HAC
1 - 2
Vorwärts Brigittenau
22.10.2023
10:30 Vorwärts Brigittenau
0 - 3
SV Donau
21.10.2023
16:00 FV Austria XIII
2 - 2
Simmeringer SC
15:00 ASV 13
2 - 2
SV Schwechat
14:00 Wienerberg
1 - 1
FC Stadlau
14:00 Union Mauer
6 - 0
Hellas Kagran
14:00 Dinamo Helfort
3 - 0
Slovan HAC
20.10.2023
18:00 Mannswörth
3 - 0
Red Star-Penzing
18:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0 - 0
FC 1980 Wien
15.10.2023
10:30 Slovan HAC
1 - 1
Union Mauer
14.10.2023
15:30 Simmeringer SC
1 - 2
SV Schwechat
15:00 FC Stadlau
3 - 1
Mannswörth
15:00 FC 1980 Wien
2 - 0
FV Austria XIII
14:00 Wienerberg
1 - 1
ASV 13
14:00 Hellas Kagran
3 - 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
13.10.2023
18:30 Red Star-Penzing
2 - 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
18:30 SV Donau
0 - 2
Dinamo Helfort
08.10.2023
10:30 Vorwärts Brigittenau
3 - 4
FC Stadlau
07.10.2023
16:00 FV Austria XIII
4 - 2
Hellas Kagran
15:00 ASV 13
1 - 1
Simmeringer SC
14:00 Union Mauer
1 - 0
SV Donau
14:00 Dinamo Helfort
3 - 0
Red Star-Penzing
06.10.2023
18:30 SV Schwechat
2 - 3
FC 1980 Wien
18:00 Mannswörth
0 - 1
Wienerberg
18:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4 - 1
Slovan HAC
01.10.2023
10:30 Slovan HAC
2 - 0
FV Austria XIII
30.09.2023
16:00 Hellas Kagran
4 - 2
SV Schwechat
15:00 FC 1980 Wien
7 - 1
Simmeringer SC
15:00 FC Stadlau
0 - 0
Dinamo Helfort
14:00 Wienerberg
0 - 2
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Landesliga Wien
OVERALL TABLE PKT SP S U N +/-
1
Union Mauer 40 15 13 1 1 38
2
Dinamo Helfort 40 15 13 1 1 29
3
SV Donau 27 15 8 3 4 15
4
Red Star-Penzing 25 15 8 1 6 6
5
Mannswörth 25 15 8 1 6 -7
6
FC Stadlau 24 15 7 3 5 6
7
Slovan HAC 24 15 7 3 5 4
8
FC 1980 Wien 22 15 6 4 5 6
9
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 19 15 5 4 6 -5
10
Vorwärts Brigittenau 18 15 6 0 9 -3
11
Wienerberg 17 15 5 2 8 -7
12
FV Austria XIII 14 15 4 2 9 -10
13
Simmeringer SC 14 15 4 2 9 -16
14
SV Schwechat 12 15 3 3 9 -14
15
Hellas Kagran 12 15 4 0 11 -14
16
ASV 13 9 15 1 6 8 -28