Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse Georgia Erovnuli Liga

    15.09.2019
    16:00 WIT Georgia
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    14.09.2019
    18:00 Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 1
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    16:00 Dila Gori
    0 - 0
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    12.09.2019
    14:30 Chikhura
    1 - 1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    13:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    1 - 3
    FC Saburtalo
    01.09.2019
    18:00 FC Saburtalo
    1 - 0
    Chikhura
    31.08.2019
    18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Batumi
    15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    1 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    30.08.2019
    18:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Sioni Bolnisi
    29.08.2019
    18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    5 - 0
    Dila Gori
    25.08.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 2
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    17:00 WIT Georgia
    0 - 0
    FC Saburtalo
    24.08.2019
    18:00 Dila Gori
    2 - 2
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    15:00 Chikhura
    3 - 2
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23.08.2019
    15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 4
    Dinamo Batumi
    20.08.2019
    18:00 FC Saburtalo
    3 - 0
    Dila Gori
    15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    17.08.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 0
    Chikhura
    17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    2 - 1
    Sioni Bolnisi
    16.08.2019
    18:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    WIT Georgia
    11.08.2019
    15:30 Chikhura
    2 - 2
    Sioni Bolnisi
    15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 1
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    10.08.2019
    19:00 WIT Georgia
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Batumi
    17:00 Dila Gori
    0 - 1
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    06.08.2019
    19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    1 - 0
    Chikhura
    04.08.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Batumi
    0 - 0
    Dila Gori
    19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    0 - 6
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    03.08.2019
    15:30 Sioni Bolnisi
    1 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    03.07.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Batumi
    17:00 Dila Gori
    2 - 0
    Sioni Bolnisi
    02.07.2019
    19:30 FC Saburtalo
    2 - 2
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    17:30 WIT Georgia
    0 - 0
    Chikhura
    16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 2
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    27.06.2019
    19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    1 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    16:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    26.06.2019
    16:00 Chikhura
    4 - 1
    Dila Gori
    25.06.2019
    19:30 Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 2
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    17:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    FC Saburtalo
    23.06.2019
    19:30 Dila Gori
    2 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Chikhura
    22.06.2019
    19:30 FC Saburtalo
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Batumi
    17:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    7 - 0
    Sioni Bolnisi
    16.06.2019
    17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    WIT Georgia
    15.06.2019
    19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Batumi
    16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    5 - 3
    Chikhura
    14.06.2019
    19:30 FC Saburtalo
    2 - 1
    Sioni Bolnisi
    17:30 Metalurgi Rustavi
    2 - 1
    Dila Gori
    02.06.2019
    19:00 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    FC Saburtalo
    17:00 Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 1
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 0
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    01.06.2019
    18:30 WIT Georgia
    3 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    16:30 Dila Gori
    2 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    29.05.2019
    18:30 Dinamo Batumi
    5 - 1
    Sioni Bolnisi
    16:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Chikhura
    28.05.2019
    19:00 FC Saburtalo
    3 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    3 - 3
    Dila Gori
    24.05.2019
    19:00 Dila Gori
    1 - 1
    FC Saburtalo
    17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    3 - 3
    Metalurgi Rustavi
    23.05.2019
    19:00 WIT Georgia
    0 - 3
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    17:00 Chikhura
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Batumi
    20.05.2019
    19:00 FC Saburtalo
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
    2 - 4
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    19.05.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 0
    WIT Georgia
    17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
    15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 5
    Chikhura
    15.05.2019
    19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 3
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    17:00 Dila Gori
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Batumi

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    Ru1
    Dynamo Moscow
    FK Ufa

    16/09/2019 18:00
    1

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Dinamo Batumi 55 27 17 4 6 47 23 24
    2. Dinamo Tbilisi 54 26 17 3 6 56 25 31
    3. FC Saburtalo 50 25 15 5 5 45 27 18
    4. Torpedo Kutaisi 39 26 11 6 9 46 38 8
    5. Lokomotivi Tbilisi 37 27 11 4 12 33 36 -3
    6. Chikhura 32 27 7 11 9 34 31 3
    7. Metalurgi Rustavi 30 27 7 9 11 30 41 -11
    8. Dila Gori 28 27 7 7 13 26 37 -11
    9. Sioni Bolnisi 27 27 7 6 14 29 64 -35
    10. WIT Georgia 17 27 4 5 18 12 36 -24