Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Program Belarus Second League

Second League Brest Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
2
Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
3
FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
5
FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
6
Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
7
Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
Second League Brest Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
2
Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
3
BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
4
FK Kobrin 19 14 6 1 7 33 44 -11
5
Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
6
FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
7
FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
8
FK Vysokoe 6 14 1 3 10 14 70 -56
Second League Gomel Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
MKK-Dnepr 37 14 12 1 1 62 11 51
2
Bumprom 35 14 11 2 1 41 5 36
3
GOLHU Gomel 27 14 8 3 3 35 17 18
4
Montazhnik 20 14 5 5 4 24 24 0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 17 14 5 2 7 21 36 -15
6
MNPZ Mozyr 8 14 2 2 10 14 27 -13
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 14 1 4 9 16 55 -39
8
FK Zhlobin 6 14 1 3 10 17 55 -38
Second League Grodno Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 70 24 23 1 0 169 8 161
2
FK Slonim Siti 45 24 14 3 7 82 49 33
3
HCS-Olympia 45 24 13 6 5 64 34 30
4
Cementnik 42 24 12 6 6 58 34 24
5
FK Lida-2 40 24 12 4 8 42 57 -15
6
FK Shchuchyn 39 24 10 9 5 59 51 8
7
Smena Volkovysk 38 24 10 8 6 57 54 3
8
FSK Grodnensky 33 24 10 3 11 34 69 -35
9
FK Svislach 26 24 7 5 12 42 82 -40
10
Chayka Zelva 24 24 7 3 14 41 60 -19
11
Neman Mosty 23 24 7 2 15 34 54 -20
12
FK Oshmyany 16 24 5 1 18 35 91 -56
13
Belaya Rus 1 24 0 1 23 16 90 -74
Second League Minsk Region North
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 51 18 17 0 1 99 12 87
2
FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
3
FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
4
Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
5
SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
6
FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
7
Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
8
Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
9
Berezino 10 18 3 1 14 24 107 -83
10
FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
Second League Minsk Region South
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk 48 20 15 3 2 65 13 52
2
BGU Minsk 46 20 14 4 2 67 13 54
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
4
Energetik-BGATU 36 20 11 3 6 59 34 25
5
FK Kletsk 34 20 10 4 6 36 51 -15
6
Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 55 25 30
7
Stroitel Kopyl 27 20 8 3 9 38 36 2
8
Starye Dorogi 17 20 4 5 11 25 40 -15
9
FK Slutsk-2 14 20 3 5 12 31 79 -48
10
FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 5 20 1 2 17 16 82 -66
Second League Mogilev Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 43 18 14 1 3 51 13 38
2
FK Osipovichi 39 18 12 3 3 60 15 45
3
Gorki 34 18 11 1 6 45 22 23
4
Belshina II 29 18 9 2 7 38 30 8
5
FK Krasnopole 16 18 5 1 12 23 59 -36
6
Spartak Shklov 12 18 3 3 12 22 52 -30
7
FK Kostyukovichi 9 18 2 3 13 15 63 -48
Second League Vitebsk Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
2
Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
5
Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
6
FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
Second League Vitebsk Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
2
FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
3
FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
4
PMC Pastavy 12 10 3 3 4 18 15 3
5
FK Glubokoe 11 10 3 2 5 16 21 -5
6
FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
Second League Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 23 6 3 2 1 17 8 9
2
FK Senno 21 6 3 2 1 9 10 -1
3
FK Miory 14 6 3 1 2 13 11 2
4
Gorodok lions 13 6 2 1 3 12 10 2
5
FC Polotsk 10 6 2 1 3 10 17 -7
6
Dorozhnik Orsha 4 6 1 1 4 9 14 -5
Second League Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Glubokoe 25 6 5 0 1 20 4 16
2
FK Lepel 19 6 5 0 1 21 2 19
3
PMC Pastavy 18 6 5 1 0 20 5 15
4
Niva Tolochin 11 6 2 1 3 5 15 -10
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18
6
FK Chashniki 3 6 0 0 6 6 28 -22
Second League Brest Region - Championship Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 12 4 2 2 0 11 6 5
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 9 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
3
Niva Dolbizno 7 4 2 0 2 10 5 5
4
Ivatsevichi 4 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9