Moje ligi

Mistrzostwa

league_logo

Wyniki Euro Qualifiers

Prognozy Klasyfikacja Wyniki Program Statystyka
21.11.2023
20:45 Kosovo
0 - 1
Belarus
20:45 Greece
2 - 2
France
20:45 Gibraltar
0 - 6
Netherlands
20:45 Croatia
1 - 0
Armenia
20:45 Wales
1 - 1
Türkiye
20:45 Romania
1 - 0
Switzerland
20:45 Andorra
0 - 2
Israel
20.11.2023
20:45 North Macedonia
1 - 1
England
20:45 Ukraine
0 - 0
Italy
20:45 Czech Republic
3 - 0
Moldova
20:45 Albania
0 - 0
Faroe Islands
20:45 N. Ireland
2 - 0
Denmark
20:45 San Marino
1 - 2
Finland
20:45 Slovenia
2 - 1
Kazakhstan
19.11.2023
20:45 Liechtenstein
0 - 1
Luxembourg
20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 - 2
Slovakia
20:45 Scotland
3 - 3
Norway
20:45 Spain
3 - 1
Georgia
20:45 Portugal
2 - 0
Iceland
18:00 Sweden
2 - 0
Estonia
18:00 Belgium
5 - 0
Azerbaijan
15:00 Serbia
2 - 2
Bulgaria
15:00 Hungary
3 - 1
Montenegro
18.11.2023
20:45 Israel
1 - 2
Romania
20:45 Switzerland
1 - 1
Kosovo
20:45 France
14 - 0
Gibraltar
20:45 Netherlands
1 - 0
Ireland
18:00 Belarus
1 - 0
Andorra
18:00 Latvia
0 - 2
Croatia
15:00 Armenia
1 - 1
Wales
17.11.2023
20:45 Denmark
2 - 1
Slovenia
20:45 Poland
1 - 1
Czech Republic
20:45 Italy
5 - 2
North Macedonia
20:45 England
2 - 0
Malta
18:00 Finland
4 - 0
N. Ireland
18:00 Moldova
1 - 1
Albania
16:00 Kazakhstan
3 - 1
San Marino
16.11.2023
20:45 Montenegro
2 - 0
Lithuania
20:45 Slovakia
4 - 2
Iceland
20:45 Luxembourg
4 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45 Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Portugal
18:00 Cyprus
1 - 3
Spain
18:00 Bulgaria
2 - 2
Hungary
18:00 Azerbaijan
3 - 0
Sweden
18:00 Estonia
0 - 2
Austria
18:00 Georgia
2 - 2
Scotland
15.11.2023
20:45 Israel
1 - 1
Switzerland
12.11.2023
20:45 Kosovo
1 - 0
Israel
17.10.2023
20:45 San Marino
1 - 2
Denmark
20:45 N. Ireland
0 - 1
Slovenia
20:45 Lithuania
2 - 2
Hungary
20:45 Serbia
3 - 1
Montenegro
20:45 Malta
1 - 3
Ukraine
20:45 England
3 - 1
Italy
18:00 Finland
1 - 2
Kazakhstan
16.10.2023
20:45 Luxembourg
0 - 1
Slovakia
20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
0 - 5
Portugal
20:45 Iceland
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
20:45 Belgium
1 - 1
Sweden
20:45 Greece
0 - 1
Netherlands
20:45 Gibraltar
0 - 4
Ireland
18:00 Azerbaijan
0 - 1
Austria
15.10.2023
20:45 Norway
0 - 1
Spain
20:45 Türkiye
4 - 0
Latvia
20:45 Wales
2 - 1
Croatia
20:45 Poland
1 - 1
Moldova
20:45 Romania
4 - 0
Andorra
18:00 Switzerland
3 - 3
Belarus
18:00 Czech Republic
1 - 0
Faroe Islands
15:00 Georgia
4 - 0
Cyprus