Piłka nożna jest matematyką
Polski> Ustawienia>
Zamknij[X]

Mistrzostwa

Prognozy Strzelcy

Gospodarze - Goście Piłkarz Prawdop. w % Odds Wynik
Be2
RoeselareKSC Lokeren
12/04/2020 20:00
G. Saviour
G. Beridze
A. Nouri
30%
23%
21%
-
-
-
By1
Neman GrodnoBelshina Bobruisk
10/04/2020 18:00
G. Kadimyan
44%
-
By1
FK SlutskFK Vitebsk
11/04/2020 13:00
A. Serdyuk
S. Koanda
E. Semenov
64%
23%
23%
-
-
-
By1
Torpedo ZhodinoEnergetik-BGU
11/04/2020 15:00
D. Miroshnikov
V. Gorbachik
D. Yakhshibaev
41%
33%
32%
-
-
-
By1
FK GorodeyaDinamo Minsk
11/04/2020 17:00
I. Bakhar
V. Klimovich
K. Brucic
46%
24%
24%
-
-
-
By1
FK MinskBATE Borisov
12/04/2020 14:00
V. Khvashchinskiy
E. Chagovets
R. Gribovski
66%
50%
47%
-
-
-
By1
FC SmolevichiShakhter Soligorsk
12/04/2020 16:00
G. Diasamidze
D. Podstrelov
33%
33%
-
-
By1
Dinamo BrestFC Isloch
12/04/2020 18:00
M. Yansane
A. Makas
K. Gabi
34%
26%
24%
-
-
-
By1
Slavia MozyrRukh Brest
13/04/2020 16:30
N. Melnikov
A. Kotlyarov
77%
23%
-
-
FO
EB/StreymurHB Torshavn
17/05/2020 00:00
A. Justinussen
A. Olsen
P. Petersen
42%
28%
18%
-
-
-
FO
AB ArgirTB Tvoroyri
13/09/2020 00:00
L. Giessing
B. Nielsen
T. a. Lofti
16%
13%
11%
-
-
-
FO
NSÍ RunavíkSkala IF
13/09/2020 00:00
K. Olsen
P. Knudsen
P. Justinussen
64%
24%
17%
-
-
-
FO
KI KlaksvikB36 Torshavn
13/09/2020 00:00
J. Bjartalid
P. Johannesen
M. Przybylski
58%
35%
18%
-
-
-
FO
Vikingur GotaIF Fuglafjordur
13/09/2020 00:00
A. Lawal
G. Vatnhamar
S. Vatnhamar
26%
23%
18%
-
-
-
Gt1
Antigua GFCMalacateco
10/05/2020 19:30
W. Perez
A. Lezcano
N. Martinez
20%
19%
14%
-
-
-
Gt1
CotzumalguapaDeportivo Sanarate
10/05/2020 20:00
W. Zapata
R. da Silva
J. Velasquez
27%
19%
18%
-
-
-
Gt1
Puerto de IztapaCobán Imperial
10/05/2020 21:30
R. Rocca
S. Blancas
C. Felix
33%
16%
15%
-
-
-
Gt1
C.D. GuastatoyaComunicaciones
10/05/2020 22:30
A. Herrera
L. Landin
J. Corena
35%
21%
21%
-
-
-
Gt1
CSD MunicipalDeportivo Mixco
10/05/2020 23:00
A. Diaz
E. Guerra
F. de Leon
31%
21%
19%
-
-
-
Gt1
Club Xelajú MCDeportivo Siquinala
11/05/2020 04:00
M. Castellanos
G. J. Vivanco
J. Arrieta
20%
17%
13%
-
-
-
Lt1
FK BangaFK Panevezys
12/05/2020 18:00
J. Bickus
R. Matos
A. Bacanskis
J. Bickus
R. Matos
A. Bacanskis
13%
6%
6%
13%
6%
6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lt1
FK SuduvaFK Kauno Zalgiris
13/05/2020 17:00
M. Topcagic
E. Jankauskas
J. Tadic
M. Topcagic
E. Jankauskas
J. Tadic
45%
27%
24%
45%
27%
24%
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lt1
FK BangaFK Panevezys
12/05/2020 18:00
J. Bickus
R. Matos
A. Bacanskis
J. Bickus
R. Matos
A. Bacanskis
13%
6%
6%
13%
6%
6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lt1
FK SuduvaFK Kauno Zalgiris
13/05/2020 17:00
M. Topcagic
E. Jankauskas
J. Tadic
M. Topcagic
E. Jankauskas
J. Tadic
45%
27%
24%
45%
27%
24%
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ru3
Irtysh OmskZenit Irkutsk
12/04/2020 13:00
A. Razborov
A. Shleermakher
I. Berkovskiy
74%
27%
19%
-
-
-
Ru3
Dynamo BarnaulFK Chita
12/04/2020 13:00
V. Markov
I. Bugaenko
N. Dyachenko
21%
16%
11%
-
-
-
Th1
Ratchaburi FCBangkok United
18/04/2020 12:45
Y. Boli
J. Patino
P. Roller
65%
50%
50%
-
-
-
Th1
Chiangrai UnitedPrachuap
18/04/2020 13:00
Bill
J. Waresura
A. Sawasdee
54%
27%
27%
-
-
-
Th1
Suphanburi FCNakhonratchasima
18/04/2020 14:00
K. Wettayawong
Eliandro
T. Asurin
59%
20%
20%
-
-
-
Th1
Sukhothai FCMuangthong United
18/04/2020 15:00
Derley
J. Baggio
E. Paulista
71%
56%
35%
-
-
-
Th1
Port FCPolice Tero FC
19/04/2020 13:00
Heberty
S. Suarez
A. Kraisorn
78%
71%
28%
-
-
-
Th1
Chonburi FCTrat FC
19/04/2020 13:00
Caion
D. Boskovic
C. De Murga
82%
54%
30%
-
-
-
Th1
Bangkok GlassBuriram United
19/04/2020 14:00
T. Puangchan
S. Sarachat
Bueno Da Silva
45%
34%
33%
-
-
-
Us3
Miami FCTampa Bay Rowdies
12/04/2020 01:30
S. Guenzatti
J. Tejada
L. Mkosana
39%
23%
16%
-
-
-
Postp.

Wyróżnione mecz

Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
Tj1
CSKA Pomir
FK Khujand

08/04/2020 12:00
2

Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Liverpool 82 29 27 1 1 66 21 45
2. Manchester City 57 28 18 3 7 68 31 37
3. Leicester City 53 29 16 5 8 58 28 30
4. Chelsea 48 29 14 6 9 51 39 12
5. Manchester United 45 29 12 9 8 44 30 14
6. Wolverhampton 43 29 10 13 6 41 34 7
7. Sheffield United 43 28 11 10 7 30 25 5
8. Tottenham 41 29 11 8 10 47 40 7
9. Arsenal 40 28 9 13 6 40 36 4
10. Burnley 39 29 11 6 12 34 40 -6
11. Crystal Palace 39 29 10 9 10 26 32 -6
12. Everton 37 29 10 7 12 37 46 -9
13. Newcastle United 35 29 9 8 12 25 41 -16
14. Southampton 34 29 10 4 15 35 52 -17
15. Brighton 29 29 6 11 12 32 40 -8
16. West Ham 27 29 7 6 16 35 50 -15
17. Watford 27 29 6 9 14 27 44 -17
18. Bournemouth 27 29 7 6 16 29 47 -18
19. Aston Villa 25 28 7 4 17 34 56 -22
20. Norwich City 21 29 5 6 18 25 52 -27