Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Piłka nożna jest matematyką

    Close[X]
     

    Mistrzostwa

    Gospodarze - Goście Piłkarz Prawdop. w % Odds Wynik
    Br1
    Fluminense RJBahia
    13/10/2019 00:00
    Gilberto
    Artur
    Y. Gonzalez
    25%
    12%
    12%
    3.00
    6.50
    4.00
    FT
    2 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    Br2
    FigueirenseAmérica Mineiro
    13/10/2019 00:00
    Junior Vicosa
    Silva Ricardo
    Matheusinho
    18%
    13%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Cl2
    Deportes CopiapóSan Luis Quillota
    13/10/2019 00:00
    M. Quinteros
    F. Vazzoler
    R. Gonzalez
    42%
    21%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Br1
    PalmeirasBotafogo RJ
    13/10/2019 02:00
    Bruno Henrique
    L. Adriano
    Dudu
    29%
    24%
    20%
    3.25
    -
    2.75
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Cr1
    CS HeredianoSaprissa
    13/10/2019 04:00
    F. Rodriguez
    J. Venegas
    B. Burke Montiel
    53%
    45%
    30%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    4 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Au1
    Wellington PhoenixWestern United
    13/10/2019 07:00
    R. Krishna
    D. Williams
    S. Taylor
    34%
    21%
    7%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Jp2
    Omiya ArdijaAvispa Fukuoka
    13/10/2019 07:00
    Juanma Delgado
    R. Simovic
    K. Okunuki
    26%
    15%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Postp.
    Jp2
    Tokushima VortisFagiano Okayama
    13/10/2019 07:00
    Lee Yong-Jae
    H. Nakama
    A. Kawata
    37%
    27%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Jp2
    Ehime FCAlbirex Niigata
    13/10/2019 08:00
    L. Leonardo
    Y. Fujimoto
    Y. Kamiya
    54%
    22%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Jp2
    Machida ZelviaKagoshima United
    13/10/2019 08:00
    R. Frank
    S. Doi
    C. Togashi
    16%
    10%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ru3
    FK ChitaSakhalin Y-Sakh.
    13/10/2019 08:00
    V. Markov
    I. Bugaenko
    N. Dyachenko
    19%
    11%
    8%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 3
    (2 - 2)
    Au1
    Perth GloryBrisbane Roar
    13/10/2019 09:00
    A. Keogh
    D. Castro
    A. Taggart
    45%
    33%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Jp2
    Ventforet KofuTochigi SC
    13/10/2019 09:00
    P. Utaka
    K. Sato
    Dudu
    40%
    18%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Ru3
    Zenit IrkutskFC Novosibirsk
    13/10/2019 10:00
    R. Belyaev
    A. Seraskhov
    I. Safronov
    41%
    21%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    Cz3
    Slavia Praha BTaborsko
    13/10/2019 10:15
    M. Toutou Mpondo
    I. Rondic
    Z. Musiol
    56%
    46%
    39%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Cz3
    Dukla Praha BFK Jablonec B
    13/10/2019 10:15
    O. Ullmann
    N. Danicek
    T. Lauko
    42%
    35%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Cz3
    Hradec Kralove BFK Chlumec
    13/10/2019 10:15
    T. Bastin
    T. Labik
    D. Biciste
    47%
    40%
    32%
    -
    -
    -
    Pn
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Cz3
    Admira PrahaPribram B
    13/10/2019 10:15
    S. Zahalka
    O. Vosicky
    M. Doudera
    43%
    29%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Cz3
    SK UnicovZnojmo
    13/10/2019 10:15
    T. Komenda
    L. Hapal
    A. Krc
    39%
    21%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Cz3
    Velke MeziriciH. Slavia Kromeriz
    13/10/2019 10:15
    J. Silny
    A. Plichta
    P. Mezlik
    72%
    26%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    Cz3
    Banik Ostrava BHlucin
    13/10/2019 10:15
    R. Loksa
    D. Buchta
    M. Urban
    78%
    43%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Cz3
    FK Zlin BSlovan Rosice
    13/10/2019 10:30
    V. Gettler
    J. Pafka
    P. Malata
    32%
    25%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Es3
    Getafe BS.S. Reyes
    13/10/2019 11:30
    Ruiz Fer
    J. Rodriguez
    Nacho Buil
    20%
    19%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 0)
    Es2
    CD MirandésCF Fuenlabrada
    13/10/2019 12:00
    Cristobal
    I. Salvador
    D. Prieto
    16%
    13%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Es3
    UD MelillaLas Palmas Atlético
    13/10/2019 12:00
    J. Carrion
    M. Sanchez
    J. Fernandez Santiago
    20%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Real Oviedo BRacing Ferrol
    13/10/2019 12:00
    R. Alarcon
    S. Obeng
    R. Sierra
    58%
    37%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Ibiza-EivissaInter de Madrid
    13/10/2019 12:00
    A. Rodado
    D. Mendoza
    J. Lara
    47%
    44%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Las RozasUnion Langreo
    13/10/2019 12:00
    A. Sanchez
    D. O. Raul
    B. Sanchez
    25%
    13%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Atlético Madrid BCoruxo FC
    13/10/2019 12:00
    O. Clemente
    D. Poveda
    A. Garcia
    68%
    27%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    Es3
    Marino de LuancoPeña Deportiva
    13/10/2019 12:00
    J. Bernal
    M. Fraile
    Nacho
    62%
    60%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Celta de Vigo BRayo Majadahonda
    13/10/2019 12:00
    R. Mesa
    E. Apeh
    I. Diaz
    45%
    32%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Atlético BalearesSporting Gijon B
    13/10/2019 12:00
    M. J. Ortiz
    T. Gabbare
    A. Rodriguez
    48%
    43%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Ru3
    FK Khimki YouthStrogino Moscow
    13/10/2019 12:00
    D. Massurenko
    K. Bozhenov
    M. Pogorelov
    31%
    22%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (2 - 0)
    Ru3
    FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk
    13/10/2019 12:00
    I. Belyakov
    E. Dorokhov
    A. Subbotin
    48%
    27%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ru3
    FK Ufa-2FK Ural-2
    13/10/2019 12:00
    A. Golubtsov
    A. Yusupov
    S. Serchenkov
    25%
    21%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Ru3
    Volga UlyanovskNoSta Novotroitsk
    13/10/2019 12:00
    V. Ignatenko
    I. Maksimenkov
    I. Donskov
    25%
    24%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 0)
    Nl2
    FC VolendamFC Den Bosch
    13/10/2019 12:15
    D. Verbeek
    R. Rodrigues
    M. Kaars
    37%
    33%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    L1
    Coventry CityTranmere Rovers
    13/10/2019 13:00
    S. Payne
    O. Banks
    M. Godden
    22%
    20%
    19%
    3.75
    8.00
    2.10
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Dk3
    BK AvartaVanløse IF
    13/10/2019 13:00
    O. Hoybye
    O. Carrara
    J. Castelijns
    34%
    25%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 3
    (0 - 1)
    Ru3
    KAMAZ N. ChelnyZenit-Izhevsk
    13/10/2019 13:00
    D. Karaev
    A. Gagloev
    E. Ushakov
    73%
    55%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ru3
    Zvezda PermLada Dimitrovgrad
    13/10/2019 13:00
    M. Lauk
    E. Tyukalov
    G. Paskin
    37%
    14%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (1 - 2)
    Pl3
    Olimpia ElblagGornik Leczna
    13/10/2019 13:05
    P. Wojciechowski
    D. Szuprytowski
    M. Kuczalek
    39%
    38%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    WSL
    Tottenham (W)Man Utd (W)
    13/10/2019 13:30
    R. Dean
    L. Quinn
    18%
    18%
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 3
    (0 - 1)
    Cn1
    Beijing RenheChongqing Lifan
    13/10/2019 13:35
    Kardec Alan
    A. Mierzejewski
    Feng Jing
    31%
    18%
    16%
    -
    2.50
    -
    FT
    1 - 4
    (1 - 3)
    Gr3
    AO TrikalaOlympiakos Volos
    13/10/2019 14:00
    I. Markovskyy
    V. Triantafyllakos
    D. Kapos
    14%
    13%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Dk3
    Ringkøbing IFAarhus Fremad
    13/10/2019 14:00
    C. Nissen
    M. Overgaard
    M. Christensen Laursen
    47%
    24%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (1 - 0)
    Pl3
    Blekitni StargardSkra Czestochowa
    13/10/2019 14:00
    W. Fadecki
    K. Sanocki
    P. Paczuk
    27%
    25%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Nl2
    Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles
    13/10/2019 14:30
    S. Harrison
    R. van der Venne
    M. Kaandorp
    59%
    34%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Nl2
    SBV ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht
    13/10/2019 14:30
    J. Fortes
    S. Meijer
    J. Zwarts
    58%
    46%
    39%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    EuQ
    KazakhstanBelgium
    13/10/2019 15:00
    N. Chadli
    T. Castagne
    T. Yerlanov
    27%
    20%
    11%
    3.50
    6.50
    -
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Dk2
    Vendsyssel FFNæstved BK
    13/10/2019 15:00
    A. Messaoud
    Rafaelson
    K. Munksgaard
    36%
    28%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Gr3
    Niki VolosKalamata
    13/10/2019 15:00
    M. Kouiroukidis
    G. Makos
    Maskounian
    9%
    8%
    5%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Gr3
    Diagoras RhodesThesprotos
    13/10/2019 15:00
    Kelly
    5%
    -
    FT
    4 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Ua2
    FC Obolon-BrovarBalkany Zorya
    13/10/2019 15:00
    I. Medynsky
    A. Kovbasa
    O. Maydanevych
    22%
    11%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    It3
    ReggianaTriestina
    13/10/2019 15:00
    S. Scappini
    M. Marchi
    P. Granoche
    49%
    46%
    45%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    It3
    Calcio LeccoPianese
    13/10/2019 15:00
    K. Udoh
    L. Benedetti
    G. Montaperto
    22%
    12%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (1 - 3)
    It3
    GubbioCarpi FC
    13/10/2019 15:00
    M. Vano
    C. Cesaretti
    A. Sbaffo
    37%
    21%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 2
    (1 - 1)
    It3
    Virtus VeronaPesaro
    13/10/2019 15:00
    D. Voltan
    M. Gennari
    T. Malec
    27%
    16%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (2 - 0)
    It3
    CesenaSambenedettese
    13/10/2019 15:00
    K. Butic
    G. Zecca
    M. Sarao
    33%
    25%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (0 - 2)
    It3
    Rende CalcioSS Cavese
    13/10/2019 15:00
    N. Di Roberto
    R. Rossini
    M. Origlio
    16%
    14%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    Carrarese CalcioPergolettese
    13/10/2019 15:00
    S. Infantino
    F. Tavano
    M. Maccarone
    36%
    28%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    It3
    FeralpiSalòFC Südtirol
    13/10/2019 15:00
    T. Morosini
    F. Scarsella
    S. Mazzocchi
    58%
    35%
    32%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    It3
    Alma FanoAC Rimini
    13/10/2019 15:00
    S. Parlati
    Varone
    S. Paolini
    20%
    14%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    Potenza SCTeramo Calcio
    13/10/2019 15:00
    J. Murano
    A. Giosa
    O. Viteritti
    20%
    20%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    Olbia CalcioAurora Pro Patria
    13/10/2019 15:00
    E. Defendi
    N. Pennington
    F. Mastroianni
    28%
    21%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    It3
    Virtus FrancavillaVibonese Calcio
    13/10/2019 15:00
    L. Perez
    N. Bubas
    F. Vazquez
    39%
    37%
    25%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    6 - 2
    (3 - 0)
    It3
    CataniaPicerno
    13/10/2019 15:00
    F. Lodi
    M. Di Piazza
    A. Mazzarani
    72%
    38%
    30%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Dk3
    AB GladsaxeJammerbugt FC
    13/10/2019 15:00
    Y. Nielsen
    S. Seeger-Hansen
    N. Rohde
    48%
    34%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    WSL
    Brighton (W)West Ham (W)
    13/10/2019 15:00
    M. Thomas
    D. Kerkdijk
    A. Leon
    41%
    34%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (0 - 1)
    WSL
    Reading (W)Everton LFC (W)
    13/10/2019 15:00
    C. Kelly
    F. Williams
    26%
    12%
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (2 - 2)
    Ru3
    Lada TogliattiAkron Togliatti
    13/10/2019 15:00
    N. Ivannikov
    A. Titov
    E. Slanko
    24%
    20%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 3
    (1 - 1)
    Cz3
    Sokol BrozanyJiskra Usti nad Orlici
    13/10/2019 15:30
    D. Hovsepyan
    D. Mayer
    J. Chleboun
    42%
    25%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Cz3
    SK ZápySlovan Liberec B
    13/10/2019 15:30
    P. Putz
    J. Duben
    M. Pavek
    39%
    39%
    36%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es2
    CD NumanciaReal Zaragoza
    13/10/2019 16:00
    L. J. Suarez Charris
    R. Dwamena
    S. Kagawa
    61%
    18%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Pt2
    CD Cova PiedadeSC Farense
    13/10/2019 16:00
    M. Bandarra
    M. Silva
    L. Rocha
    18%
    18%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 2)
    Be2
    KSC LokerenUnion Saint-Gilloise
    13/10/2019 16:00
    C. Nielsen
    F. Vega
    S. Tabekou
    35%
    24%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    WSL
    Chelsea (W)Arsenal LFC (W)
    13/10/2019 16:00
    D. van de Donk
    V. Miedema
    K. Little
    55%
    20%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Pt2
    UD VilafranquenseUD Oliveirense
    13/10/2019 17:00
    M. S. Elias Junior
    Agdon
    17%
    17%
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (2 - 0)
    Se4
    Kristianstads FFÅtvidabergs FF
    13/10/2019 17:00
    T. Bergqvist
    A. Magashy
    A. Aganovic
    25%
    17%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 2
    (1 - 2)
    Es3
    Cádiz CF BSan Fernando
    13/10/2019 17:00
    O. Perdomo
    P. Rios
    Francis
    33%
    26%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Cl1
    O HigginsUniv de Concepcion
    13/10/2019 17:30
    M. S. Pol
    M. Salas
    J. Munoz
    25%
    22%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 2
    (1 - 2)
    It3
    Paganese CalcioAvellino
    13/10/2019 17:30
    A. Diop
    M. Schiavino
    F. Scarpa
    55%
    39%
    25%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    It3
    FC RietiMonopoli
    13/10/2019 17:30
    G. Fella
    S. Jefferson
    M. Piccinni
    42%
    27%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    Piacenza CalcioVicenza Calcio
    13/10/2019 17:30
    D. Paponi
    A. Marotta
    L. Zonta
    60%
    33%
    30%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    It3
    AC RenateAC Gozzano
    13/10/2019 17:30
    V. Plescia
    P. Maritato
    G. Tomaselli
    23%
    23%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    It3
    MonzaAlbinoLeffe
    13/10/2019 17:30
    M. Finotto
    E. Marchi
    A. Anastasio
    29%
    22%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    Viterbese CalcioAS Bisceglie
    13/10/2019 17:30
    A. Gatto
    M. Tounkara
    M. Volpe
    33%
    33%
    28%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    SS SienaUS Arezzo
    13/10/2019 17:30
    A. Cesarini
    T. Arrigoni
    A. Cutolo
    40%
    29%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    It3
    CasertanaSicula Leonzio
    13/10/2019 17:30
    L. Castaldo
    E. Starita
    J. Silva
    75%
    51%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    It3
    AlessandriaCalcio Como
    13/10/2019 17:30
    R. Chiarello
    U. Eusepi
    A. Arrighini
    36%
    31%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    It3
    Giana ErminioNovara
    13/10/2019 17:30
    N. Schiavi
    D. Peralta
    T. Barbieri
    22%
    22%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (2 - 0)
    It3
    AS BariTernana Calcio
    13/10/2019 17:30
    M. Antenucci
    A. Partipilo
    A. Sabbione
    54%
    43%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Real MurciaMérida AD
    13/10/2019 17:30
    Chumbi
    Victor Curto
    A. Toril
    33%
    28%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Es2
    SD HuescaRacing Santander
    13/10/2019 18:00
    J. Pulido
    Raba
    Juan Carlos
    18%
    18%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Es2
    Albacete BalompieReal Oviedo
    13/10/2019 18:00
    R. Manaj
    R. Zozulya
    J. Acuna
    18%
    10%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 2
    (1 - 0)
    EuQ
    BelarusHolland
    13/10/2019 18:00
    M. Depay
    G. Wijnaldum
    R. Babel
    66%
    55%
    45%
    1.80
    2.50
    2.10
    FT
    1 - 2
    (0 - 2)
    EuQ
    CyprusRussia
    13/10/2019 18:00
    A. Dzyuba
    D. Cheryshev
    Y. Zhirkov
    67%
    42%
    17%
    2.00
    3.10
    6.00
    FT
    0 - 5
    (0 - 2)
    EuQ
    HungaryAzerbaijan
    13/10/2019 18:00
    M. Patkai
    R. Sheydaev
    W. Orban
    34%
    26%
    21%
    5.50
    -
    7.00
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    EuQ
    ScotlandSan Marino
    13/10/2019 18:00
    A. Robertson
    O. Burke
    J. Russell
    19%
    19%
    14%
    2.62
    1.61
    1.40
    FT
    6 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Es3
    CD BadajozVillarrobledo
    13/10/2019 18:00
    H. Pena
    G. Santamaria
    P. Vazquez Perez
    50%
    47%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (1 - 2)
    Es3
    Algeciras CFCórdoba CF
    13/10/2019 18:00
    A. Dominguez
    O. Kwabena
    J. Ortuno
    50%
    24%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Es3
    Yeclano DeportivoUCAM Murcia
    13/10/2019 18:00
    L. Castillo
    I. Torre
    A. Vaquero
    27%
    24%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Es3
    MarbellaFC Cartagena
    13/10/2019 18:00
    P. Caballero
    D. Jovanovic
    M. Viana
    20%
    15%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es3
    Recreativo HuelvaLinense
    13/10/2019 18:00
    A. Quiles
    C. Martinez
    Nano
    44%
    24%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    Gr2
    Panachaiki FCKaraiskakis
    13/10/2019 18:00
    A. Papatolios
    Z. Chatzistravos
    L. Kyvelidis
    4%
    4%
    4%
    -
    -
    -
    Postp.
    Gr2
    Apollon SmyrniApollon Kalamaria
    13/10/2019 18:00
    Thomas
    M. Blazic
    C. Pavlidis
    4%
    4%
    4%
    -
    -
    -
    Postp.
    Gr2
    PAS GianninaErgotelis Creta
    13/10/2019 18:00
    S. Krizman
    6%
    -
    Postp.
    Gr2
    Doxa DramaApollon Larisa
    13/10/2019 18:00
    N. Ioannidis
    G. Costa
    D. Nazim
    9%
    8%
    8%
    -
    -
    -
    Postp.
    Gr2
    LevadiakosAO Kerkyra
    13/10/2019 18:00
    G. Sanabria
    B. Angoua
    6%
    6%
    -
    -
    Postp.
    Cr1
    CS CartaginésPérez Zeledón
    13/10/2019 19:00
    J. Cruz
    M. Hernandez
    J. Scott
    40%
    37%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Cl2
    Santiago WanderersCobreloa
    13/10/2019 20:00
    I. Jara
    N. Canelon
    G. Lanaro
    31%
    25%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    5 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Ar3
    Almirante BrownCA San Miguel
    13/10/2019 20:15
    D. Garcia
    A. Barrionuevo
    T. Paschetta
    16%
    14%
    9%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ar2
    All BoysR. Santamarina
    13/10/2019 20:30
    M. Michel
    O. Barsottini
    M. Gonzalez
    15%
    14%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    Ar2
    Brown de AdroguéSarmiento Junín
    13/10/2019 20:30
    P. Magnin
    S. Quiroga
    C. Pombo
    67%
    26%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    Ar3
    Deportivo ArmenioFlandria
    13/10/2019 20:30
    M. Lopez
    C. Soria
    M. Nouet
    74%
    36%
    31%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    EuQ
    WalesCroatia
    13/10/2019 20:45
    B. Petkovic
    N. Vlasic
    D. Lovren
    34%
    18%
    18%
    3.20
    4.75
    13.00
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    EuQ
    EstoniaGermany
    13/10/2019 20:45
    S. Gnabry
    L. Sane
    M. Reus
    60%
    43%
    35%
    1.53
    -
    1.72
    FT
    0 - 3
    (0 - 0)
    EuQ
    PolandNorth Macedonia
    13/10/2019 20:45
    K. Piatek
    D. Kadzior
    26%
    15%
    2.60
    3.25
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    EuQ
    SloveniaAustria
    13/10/2019 20:45
    V. Lazaro
    M. Gregoritsch
    G. Burgstaller
    26%
    13%
    12%
    6.00
    4.00
    -
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Br1
    Ceará SCAvai FC
    13/10/2019 21:00
    T. Galhardo
    Bueno Da Silva
    L. Carvalho
    23%
    12%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Br1
    Atlético PRFlamengo RJ
    13/10/2019 21:00
    B. Henrique
    G. De Arrascaeta
    Marcelo
    32%
    27%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    Br1
    InternacionalSantos FC
    13/10/2019 21:00
    Edenilson
    P. Guerrero
    Gustavo
    16%
    16%
    11%
    -
    2.37
    6.50
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Br1
    Vasco da Gama RJFortaleza
    13/10/2019 21:00
    W. Paulista
    Marcos Junior
    L. Castan
    32%
    10%
    9%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Es2
    UD Las PalmasDeportivo La Coruña
    13/10/2019 21:00
    J. Viera
    A. Aketxe
    R. Castro
    31%
    26%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    Ar2
    Guillermo BrownNueva Chicago
    13/10/2019 21:00
    E. Moreno
    M. Acosta
    C. Garcia
    18%
    13%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Cl2
    Deportes ValdiviaÑublense
    13/10/2019 21:00
    M. Pinto
    D. Escalante
    J. Moreno
    52%
    17%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 3
    (2 - 1)
    Ar2
    Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Jujuy
    13/10/2019 22:00
    G. Castillejos
    M. Cordoba
    I. Sanabria
    25%
    15%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Cl2
    Unión San FelipeDeportes Santa Cruz
    13/10/2019 22:00
    G. Gotti
    L. Pontigo
    D. Silva
    38%
    13%
    9%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ar2
    Alvarado Mar del PlataEstudiantes Río Cuarto
    13/10/2019 22:30
    J. Ferreira
    I. Hesar
    B. Sepulveda
    32%
    24%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Cl2
    Deportes TemucoLa Serena
    13/10/2019 22:30
    L. Casanova
    R. Paredes
    R. Castro
    16%
    14%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Br1
    São Paulo FCCorinthians
    13/10/2019 23:00
    V. Love
    Pato
    Reinaldo
    13%
    12%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Ar2
    San Martin S.J.Ind. Rivadavia
    13/10/2019 23:15
    H. Osorio
    M. Gelabert
    I. Escobar
    25%
    13%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (3 - 0)

    Wyróżnione mecz

    Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
    EuQ
    Bulgaria
    England

    14/10/2019 19:45
    2