Мои лиги

Футбол

Все чемпионаты

Международный

league_logo

Результаты Чехия Дивизион E

12.11.2023
14:00 Козловице
4 - 1
Голешов
11.11.2023
14:00 Бзенец
2 - 1
Костелец на Хане
14:00 Нове-Сады
1 - 1
Оломоуц
14:00 Скаштице
0 - 0
Штернберк
14:00 Рымаржов
1 - 1
Всетин
14:00 Батов
1 - 2
Страни
13:30 Славицин
4 - 0
Викторие Пршеров
10:15 Нови-Йичин
1 - 1
Татран Всеховице
05.11.2023
14:00 Оломоуц
0 - 2
Рымаржов
14:00 Костелец на Хане
2 - 0
Нови-Йичин
14:00 Страни
2 - 0
Скаштице
04.11.2023
14:00 Батов
1 - 4
Голешов
14:00 Штернберк
1 - 2
Славицин
14:00 Викторие Пршеров
0 - 2
Нове-Сады
14:00 Татран Всеховице
1 - 3
Козловице
14:00 Всетин
2 - 0
Бзенец
29.10.2023
14:30 Козловице
0 - 2
Костелец на Хане
14:30 Татран Всеховице
5 - 1
Батов
10:15 Славицин
0 - 3
Страни
28.10.2023
14:30 Скаштице
2 - 3
Голешов
14:30 Викторие Пршеров
0 - 0
Оломоуц
14:30 Нове-Сады
1 - 2
Штернберк
14:30 Бзенец
2 - 0
Рымаржов
14:30 Нови-Йичин
0 - 4
Всетин
22.10.2023
14:30 Оломоуц
0 - 4
Бзенец
14:30 Татран Всеховице
6 - 1
Скаштице
14:30 Костелец на Хане
1 - 4
Батов
14:30 Страни
1 - 4
Нове-Сады
21.10.2023
14:30 Рымаржов
1 - 2
Нови-Йичин
14:30 Голешов
2 - 4
Славицин
14:30 Всетин
1 - 3
Козловице
14:30 Штернберк
3 - 1
Викторие Пршеров
15.10.2023
15:00 Козловице
1 - 1
Рымаржов
10:15 Славицин
2 - 1
Татран Всеховице
14.10.2023
15:00 Викторие Пршеров
0 - 4
Страни
15:00 Скаштице
3 - 1
Костелец на Хане
15:00 Штернберк
0 - 0
Оломоуц
15:00 Нове-Сады
2 - 1
Голешов
10:15 Нови-Йичин
1 - 5
Бзенец
13.10.2023
18:00 Батов
0 - 2
Всетин
08.10.2023
15:00 Оломоуц
0 - 1
Нови-Йичин
15:00 Костелец на Хане
2 - 0
Славицин
15:00 Татран Всеховице
4 - 4
Нове-Сады
15:00 Страни
5 - 0
Штернберк
07.10.2023
15:00 Бзенец
0 - 2
Козловице
15:00 Голешов
4 - 1
Викторие Пршеров
15:00 Всетин
1 - 0
Скаштице
15:00 Рымаржов
1 - 1
Батов
01.10.2023
15:00 Страни
5 - 1
Оломоуц
15:00 Козловице
2 - 2
Нови-Йичин
10:15 Славицин
0 - 2
Всетин
30.09.2023
15:00 Нове-Сады
3 - 1
Костелец на Хане
15:00 Штернберк
2 - 1
Голешов
15:00 Скаштице
2 - 4
Рымаржов
15:00 Викторие Пршеров
4 - 3
Татран Всеховице
29.09.2023
18:00 Батов
0 - 1
Бзенец
28.09.2023
16:00 Страни
2 - 0
Козловице
27.09.2023
15:30 Всетин
1 - 2
Голешов
24.09.2023
15:30 Оломоуц
0 - 1
Козловице
15:30 Татран Всеховице
2 - 3
Штернберк
23.09.2023
15:30 Рымаржов
5 - 2
Славицин
15:30 Всетин
3 - 0
Нове-Сады
15:30 Голешов
1 - 2
Страни
15:30 Костелец на Хане
2 - 0
Викторие Пршеров
15:30 Бзенец
6 - 1
Скаштице
10:15 Нови-Йичин
2 - 1
Батов
17.09.2023
10:15 Славицин
2 - 2
Бзенец
16.09.2023
16:30 Нове-Сады
3 - 1
Рымаржов
16:00 Скаштице
4 - 0
Нови-Йичин
15:30 Викторие Пршеров
1 - 1
Всетин

Выбранные матч


Дивизион E
OVERALL TABLE О И В Н П +/-
1
Страни 39 15 13 0 2 31
2
Козловице 35 15 11 2 2 17
3
Всетин 32 15 10 2 3 15
4
Бзенец 29 15 9 2 4 21
5
Штернберк 24 15 7 3 5 -4
6
Нове-Сады 22 15 6 4 5 3
7
Славицин 22 15 7 1 7 -7
8
Голешов 21 15 7 0 8 8
9
Рымаржов 18 15 4 6 5 -4
10
Оломоуц 18 15 5 3 7 -8
11
Татран Всеховице 16 15 4 4 7 2
12
Скаштице 15 15 4 3 8 -10
13
Костелец на Хане 15 15 5 0 10 -10
14
Батов 12 15 3 3 9 -7
15
Викторие Пршеров 12 15 3 3 9 -21
16
Нови-Йичин 11 15 3 2 10 -26