|
|
|
Pronosticuri marcatori Norvegia 2. Division
Gazda - Oaspete
Pr.
Pron. rez.
Numarul golurilor
Timp
Coef.cel mai inalt
Rezultat
Etapa 29, Avdeling 1
No3
Adrian Kurd Rønning Torgeir Børven Lorents Apold-Aasen 3 - 1 3.13 - - -
2 - 3(2 - 0)
No3
Kristian Eriksen M. Frithzell Peder Dovland 3 - 1 3.45 5° - - -
4 - 1(2 - 0)
No3
Sondre Sandnes Beite Agwa Okuot Obiech Tobias Flem 3 - 2 4.73 5° - - -
4 - 2(1 - 0)
No3
Nikolai Jakobsen Hristov A. Rogulj Seihou Nilsen 2 - 1 3.08 2° - - -
0 - 0(0 - 0)
No3
Anders Olsen A. Hellum Mahmoud Laham 3 - 1 4.50 2° - - -
10 - 1(3 - 0)
No3
Magnus Lankhof Dahlby Magnus Sandvik Höiseth Heine Larsen 3 - 1 3.20 5° - - -
5 - 0(3 - 0)
No3
M. Johansen Ole Marius Håbestad Albert Makiadi 3 - 1 3.30 4° - - -
1 - 1(1 - 1)
No3
F. Falck R. Lekaj George Gibson 2 - 3 4.63 5° - - -
1 - 0(1 - 0)
No3
Jakob Römo Skille L. Bransdal Kristoffer Sørensen 1 - 2 2.63 2° - - -
0 - 1(0 - 0)
No3
Mathias Dahl Abelsen Marius Bustgaard Larsen A. Pedersen 2 - 2 3.78 -5° - - -
3 - 1(1 - 0)
No3
S. Bojadzic Jo Sondre Aas G. Andersen 4 - 0 3.21 1° - - -
2 - 0(1 - 0)
No3
Øystein Lundblad Næsheim Filip Alexandersen Stensland F. Næss 3 - 1 3.12 2° - - -
0 - 1(0 - 0)
No3
Andreas Fossli Mats Lillebo Robin Johansen Hermanstad 2 - 3 4.25 - - -
0 - 2(0 - 1)
No3
Herman Stang Stakset Mikal Berg Kvinge Dilawar Ahmadzay 2 - 3 4.00 - - -
2 - 2(0 - 1) Etapa 28, Avdeling 1
No3
Sondre Sandnes Beite Tobias Flem Agwa Okuot Obiech 0 - 2 1.75 3° - - -
0 - 1(0 - 0)
No3
Magnus Sandvik Höiseth Magnus Lankhof Dahlby Adrian Kurd Rønning 1 - 3 3.53 3° - - -
1 - 8(0 - 3)
No3
M. Woldsund Jacob Jacobsen Bolsø M. Haga 2 - 1 4.70 6° - - -
1 - 3(1 - 2)
No3
M. Frithzell A. Hellum Anders Olsen 1 - 3 3.10 3° - - -
2 - 5(1 - 2)
No3
M. Johansen P. Skeie Ole Marius Håbestad 1 - 3 3.13 3° - - -
3 - 1(2 - 1)
No3
Marcus Falhgren Hällström Mahmoud Laham A. Rogulj 2 - 1 3.44 5° - - -
2 - 2(2 - 0)
No3
Kristian Eriksen Peder Dovland Altin Ujkani 0 - 2 2.45 11° - - -
1 - 1(0 - 1)
No3
Herman Stang Stakset Marius Bustgaard Larsen Mikal Berg Kvinge 3 - 2 4.25 -5° - - -
0 - 1(0 - 0)
No3
Mathias Dahl Abelsen Andreas Waterfield Skjold Dilawar Ahmadzay 1 - 3 4.35 - - -
2 - 3(1 - 1)
No3
Jakob Römo Skille Ivar Unhjem Jakobsen Oscar Forsmo Kapskarmo 2 - 1 2.83 3° - - -
3 - 0(1 - 0)
No3
G. Andersen S. Bojadzic Jo Sondre Aas 1 - 3 3.29 2° - - -
0 - 5(0 - 3)
No3
Mats Lillebo Robin Johansen Hermanstad Andreas Fossli 3 - 1 3.29 2° - - -
5 - 0(2 - 0)
No3
L. Bransdal R. Lekaj Kristoffer Sørensen 1 - 1 2.20 2° - - -
4 - 2(0 - 1)
No3
F. Falck Fitim Azemi Daniel Tørum 1 - 2 2.50 3° - - -
0 - 4(0 - 2)
|
Meci selectat
Zw1
1
2. Division Avdeling 1
2. Division Avdeling 2
Predictie al zilei
CLW
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|