Le football est mathématiques
Favoris français> Paramètres>
Fermer[X]

Mes ligues

Top championnats

Championnats

league_logo

Footballeur statistiques - Italia Serie D Group E

Footballeur Buts 14. B.p. Carton Carton Équipe
1.L. Benedetti 13 1 - - - Seravezza
2.V. Regoli 13 - - - - Poggibonsi
3.F. Marcheggiani 11 - - - - Gavorrano
4.G. Riccobono 11 - - - - Poggibonsi
5.M. Nieri 10 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
6.L. Belli 7 2 - - - Sporting Trestina
7.D. Rinaldini 7 2 - - - Pianese
8.S. Tomassini 7 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
9.L. Bellini 6 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
10.R. Convitto 6 - - - - US Arezzo
11.M. Gaddini 6 - - - - US Arezzo
12.E. Kondaj 6 - - - - Pianese
13.D. Lorusso 6 - - - - Gavorrano
14.M. Mencagli 6 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
15.L. Abreu 5 - - - - Flaminia
16.M. Bongiorni 5 - - - - Ghivizzano
17.M. Frati 5 1 - - - Livorno
18.D. Kouko 5 1 - - - Pianese
19.M. Pera 5 - - - - Ghivizzano
20.D. Sirbu 5 - - - - Flaminia
21.J. Boix 4 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
22.C. Brega 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
23.E. Calderini 4 1 - - 1 Città di Castello
24.T. Carcani 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
25.M. Giustarini 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
26.A. Gomes 4 - - - - US Grosseto
27.S. Gramaccia 4 - - - - Sporting Trestina
28.L. Lepri 4 - - - - Pianese
29.G. Mignani 4 - - - - Poggibonsi
30.Modou Diop 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
31.A. Sacconi 4 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
32.J. Sciamanna 4 - - - - Flaminia
33.B. Aleksic 3 - - - - US Grosseto
34.Andrea Zini 3 1 - - - Ghivizzano
35.S. Bianchi 3 - - - - US Arezzo
36.S. Bramante 3 - - - - US Arezzo
37.T. Brevi 3 - - - - Sporting Trestina
38.D. Brunetti 3 - - - - Città di Castello
39.S. Camilli 3 - - - - Poggibonsi
40.F. Campani 3 - - - - Ghivizzano
41.R. Capparella 3 - - - - Tau Altopascio
42.F. Carli 3 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
43.L. Castiglia 3 - - - - US Arezzo
44.N. Cesaroni 3 - - - - US Grosseto
45.R. Doratiotto 3 - - - - Città di Castello
46.S. Garufi 3 - - - - Flaminia
47.G. Gorini 3 - - - - Città di Castello
48.W. Khribech 3 - - - - Gavorrano
49.A. Lazazzera 3 - - - - Montespaccato
50.G. Lucatti 3 - - - - Livorno
51.A. Marchi 3 - - - - Flaminia
52.M. Meucci 3 - - - - Tau Altopascio
53.D. Migliorini 3 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
54.M. Morelli 3 - - - - Pianese
55.P. Morlandi 3 - - - - Sporting Trestina
56.A. Polo 3 - - - - Gavorrano
57.G. Risaliti 3 - - - - US Arezzo
58.F. Roberti 3 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
59.S. Rodriguez 3 - - - - Livorno
60.N. Rotondo 3 - - - - US Grosseto
61.L. Sabbatini 3 - - - - Flaminia
62.L. Simeoni 3 - - - - Pianese
63.T. Souare 3 - - - - Gavorrano
64.F. Sylla 3 - - - - Città di Castello
65.F. Ampollini 2 - - - - Gavorrano
66.G. Bassini 2 1 - - - Orvietana Calcio
67.D. Bazzoffia 2 - - - - Sporting Trestina
68.G. Bologna 2 - - - - Seravezza
69.F. Borri 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
70.G. Camarlinghi 2 - - - - Seravezza
71.P. Ceppodomo 2 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
72.T. Chiti 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
73.M. Di Cato 2 - - - - Sporting Trestina
74.C. Diallo 2 - - - - US Arezzo
75.E. Dierna 2 - - - - Gavorrano
76.C. Farini 2 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
77.F. Giunta 2 - - - - Gavorrano
78.C. Grassi 2 - - - - Città di Castello
79.N. Gucci 2 - - - - US Arezzo
80.Javi Boix 2 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
81.Lautaro Schinnea 2 1 - - - Terranuova Traiana
82.Lorenzo Bellini 2 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
83.Luca Castiglia 2 - - - - US Arezzo
84.M. Lucarelli 2 - - - - Livorno
85.S. Meneses 2 - - - - Città di Castello
86.F. Mengali 2 - - - - Pianese
87.L. Mosti 2 - - - - Città di Castello
88.M. Motti 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
89.Pattarello 2 - - - - US Arezzo
90.L. Pecchia 2 - - - - Livorno
91.Pera 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
92.C. Podesta 2 - - - - Seravezza
93.S. Rosini 2 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
94.M. Russo 2 - - - - Livorno
95.P. Santarpia 2 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
96.S. Sbardella 2 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
97.A. Settembrini 2 - - - - US Arezzo
98.I. Sgherri 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
99.A. Tripicchio 2 1 - - - US Grosseto
100.G. Vanni 2 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
101.F. Vezzi 2 1 - - - Terranuova Traiana
102.R. Vitelli 2 - - - - Montespaccato
103.A. Zini 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
104.Aimone Cali' 1 - - - - Montespaccato
105.Alessandro Marchi 1 - - - - Flaminia
106.Alessio Grea 1 - - - - Sporting Trestina
107.V. Attili 1 - - - - Montespaccato
108.S. Baggiani 1 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
109.A. Baldesi 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
110.G. Barbera 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
111.L. Bardini 1 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
112.G. Barlettani 1 - - - - Gavorrano
113.B. Bedini 1 - - - - Seravezza
114.C. Belli 1 - - - - Livorno
115.M. Benucci 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
116.L. Betti 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
117.Bojan Aleksić 1 - - - - US Grosseto
118.N. Bonechi 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
119.A. Borgo 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
120.F. Brondi 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
121.M. Bruzzo 1 - - - - Livorno
122.A. Cali 1 - - - - Montespaccato
123.G. Carannante 1 - - - - US Grosseto
124.R. Cartano 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
125.L. Celentano 1 - - - - Flaminia
126.F. Cenerini 1 - - - - Pianese
127.F. Cerone 1 - - - - Montespaccato
128.Christian Cesaretti 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
129.G. Corcione 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
130.Daniel Kouko 1 - - - - Pianese
131.Davide Ferrante 1 - - - - US Grosseto
132.C. De Cenco 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
133.R. Del Dotto 1 - - - - Ghivizzano
134.M. Della Spoletina 1 - - - 1 Sporting Trestina
135.M. Diop 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
136.Emilio Dierna 1 - - - - Gavorrano
137.Fabio Maccabruni 1 - - - - Seravezza
138.S. Faso 1 - - - - Livorno
139.D. Forte 1 - - - - US Arezzo
140.D. Frabotta 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
141.Francesco Proietto 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
142.G. Fumanti 1 - - - - Flaminia
143.F. Gagliardi 1 - - - - Pianese
144.J. Garcia 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
145.P. Gistri 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
146.Giulio Camarlinghi 1 - - - - Seravezza
147.E. Giusti 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
148.M. Granaiola 1 - - - - Seravezza
149.G. Grifoni 1 - - - - Pianese
150.Javier Boix 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
151.Kouko 1 - - - - Pianese
152.S. L. Abreu 1 - - - - Flaminia
153.D. Lazzeri 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
154.Lorenzo Pasciuti 1 - - - - US Grosseto
155.Luca Simeoni 1 - - - - Pianese
156.M. Macchi 1 - - - - Gavorrano
157.M. Mandorlini 1 - - - - Flaminia
158.Marcheggiani 1 - - - - Gavorrano
159.R. Maresca 1 - - - - Livorno
160.B. Mariucci 1 - - - - Città di Castello
161.B. Masini 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
162.A. Massai 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
163.F. Mazzei 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
164.F. Mazzolli 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
165.F. Mezzasoma 1 - - - - Città di Castello
166.M. Miccoli 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
167.Michele Bruzzo 1 - - - - Livorno
168.S. Milani 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
169.F. Milani 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
170.M. Modic 1 - - - - Pianese
171.A. Muscas 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
172.F. Mussi 1 - - - - Città di Castello
173.F. Neri 1 - - - - Livorno
174.Niccolò Gucci 1 - - - - US Arezzo
175.Omohonria E 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
176.Onishchenko 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
177.D. Paparusso 1 - - - - Città di Castello
178.A. Petrioli 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
179.A. Pinto 1 - - - - Pianese
180.G. Pollace 1 - - - - Montespaccato
181.T. Putzolu 1 - - - - Seravezza
182.M. Remorini 1 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
183.Riccardo Doratiotto 1 - - - - Città di Castello
184.Rinaldini 1 - - - - Pianese
185.Roberti 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
186.L. Rocchetti 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
187.G. Rossitto 1 - - - - Città di Castello
188.S. Russo 1 - - - - Gavorrano
189.Samuele Maurizi 1 - - - - Montespaccato
190.Samuele Sacchini 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
191.F. Scaffidi 1 - - - - US Grosseto
192.Simone Lo Faso 1 - - - - Livorno
193.Simone Sbardella 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
194.E. Tataranno 1 - - - - Montespaccato
195.E. Tiganj 1 - - - - Ghivizzano
196.F. Tirelli 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
197.G. Torromino 1 - - - - Livorno
198.I. Traore 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
199.A. Vietina 1 - 1 - - Seravezza
200.Wilson Cruz 1 - - - - Flaminia
201.A. Zhar 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
202.A. Fremura - - - - 2 Gavorrano
203.L. Ricci - - - - 1 Orvietana Calcio
204.L. Trombini - - - - 1 US Arezzo
205.M. Origlio - - - - 1 Gavorrano
206.Nannelli - - - - 1 Città di Castello
Serie D Group E Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Pianese 45 22 13 6 3 42 25 17
2
US Arezzo 44 22 13 5 4 34 17 17
3
Poggibonsi 40 22 12 4 6 45 25 20
4
Gavorrano 34 22 8 10 4 34 27 7
5
Livorno 34 22 9 7 6 23 19 4
6
Flaminia 33 22 9 6 7 28 24 4
7
Seravezza 32 22 8 8 6 25 22 3
8
Città di Castello 30 22 7 9 6 28 29 -1
9
US Grosseto 28 22 7 7 8 22 22 0
10
Sangiovannese 1927 27 22 6 9 7 22 20 2
11
FC Ponsacco 1920 27 22 8 3 11 24 34 -10
12
Tau Altopascio 26 22 5 11 6 24 30 -6
13
Ghivizzano 25 22 4 13 5 24 27 -3
14
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 23 22 6 5 11 15 24 -9
15
Orvietana Calcio 22 22 5 7 10 21 31 -10
16
Sporting Trestina 21 22 4 9 9 23 31 -8
17
Terranuova Traiana 20 22 5 5 12 18 31 -13
18
Montespaccato 18 22 4 6 12 12 26 -14

Prévision de la journée