Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
13
Football
ALL predictions
2218
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
85
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
117
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
924
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
48
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
134
Top Europe
64
All Europe
612
America
131
Africa
68
Asia
135
Australia
50
International
24
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
3
Ligue 2
16
Algeria Cup
1
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
Copa Constitucio
3
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
2
Primera B
1
Primera C
13
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
4
Torneo Federal A
Copa Argentina
19
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
5
First League
7
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
3
Australia
>
A-League
6
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
9
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
6
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
FFA Cup
W League
7
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
6
Second Division
6
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
2
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
1
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
2e-Klasse
8
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
1
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
1
Pro League U21
2
Belize
>
Premier League
4
Benin
>
League 1
18
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
5
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
1
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
6
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
8
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Acreano
2
Alagoano
1
Amapaense
Amazonense
4
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
1
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
1
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
Goiano
Maranhense
1
Matogrossense
2
Mineiro
1
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
2
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
8
Paulista Serie B
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
4
Rondoniense
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
4
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
1
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
8
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
Brasileiro Women
8
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
7
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
5
Cameroon
>
Elite One
7
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
1
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
10
Primera B
2
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
8
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
1
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
7
2. Division
8
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
1
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
Division E
Division F
DR Congo
>
Super League
2
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
6
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
9
Second League
5
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
1
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League one
12
League two
1
National League
16
National League N.
2
National League S.
4
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
7
Premier League 2
4
Southern League
7
Northern Premier
3
Women SL
6
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
10
National 2
28
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
11
Regionalliga Nordost
6
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
11
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
1
Oberliga NOFV Sud
4
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
8
Oberliga Hamburg
2
Oberliga Bremen
8
Oberliga Niedersachsen
11
Oberliga Westfalen
9
Oberliga Hessen
10
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
1
Oberliga Bayern Nord
3
Oberliga Bayern Süd
10
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
8
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
1
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga Women
1
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
3
Gibraltar
>
National League
5
Greece
>
Super League
3
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
1
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
1
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
1
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
1
India
>
I-League
7
Super League
6
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
11
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
6
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
7
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
1
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
1
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
12
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
9
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
1
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
12
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
6
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
7
First Division
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
2
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
10
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
8
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
1
Liga de Ascenso
7
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
18
Liga Premier Serie B
7
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
3
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
4
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
2
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
3
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
6
Championship
2
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
14
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
19
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
1
Liga Primera U20
2
Nigeria
>
Premier League
10
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
6
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
6
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
1
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
1
Campeonato
28
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
6
Q League
4
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
7
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
1
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
PFL - Center
PFL - Ural
PFL - East
PFL - South
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
8
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
9
1st Division
9
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
1
League Two
5
FA Cup
2
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
8
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
4
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
6
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
South Africa
>
Premier League
7
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
16
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
2
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
1
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Div 1 Norra
Div 1 Sodra
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
5
Thailand
>
Premier League
8
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
6
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
18
TFF 3. Lig
21
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
1
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
9
Ukraine
>
Premier League
1
Persha Liga
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
13
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
32
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
6
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
1
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
V.League 2
Second Division
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
6
Division 1
15
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
1
Zambia
>
Premier League
9
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
4
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
1
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
2
Euro Champ Qual.
6
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
4
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
2
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
17
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
FK Zemun - Statistics and Predictions
FK Zemun
Location:
Stadion u Gornjoj Varoši, Belgrade
Serbia Prva Liga predictions
L
L
L
D
W
D
17th place
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
Games played FK Zemun
All
Prva Liga
Kup
19/05
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Kolubara
Rs2
15/05
2021
FK Loznica
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
09/05
2021
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
05/05
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Borac Cacak
Rs2
01/05
2021
FK Žarkovo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
24/04
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Radnicki 1923
Rs2
17/04
2021
FK Kabel
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
11/04
2021
FK Zemun
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Radnicki Pirot
Rs2
07/04
2021
IMT Novi Beograd
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
03/04
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Graficar Belgrade
Rs2
29/03
2021
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/03
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sloga Kraljevo
Rs2
21/03
2021
Dubočica Leskovac
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
13/03
2021
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Rs2
06/03
2021
FK Jagodina
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
28/02
2021
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Budućnost Dob.
Rs2
19/02
2021
FK Trajal
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
29/11
2020
FK Kolubara
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/11
2020
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
21/11
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Loznica
Rs2
16/11
2020
FK Zemun
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Vranje
Rs2
31/10
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Žarkovo
Rs2
25/10
2020
FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
17/10
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kabel
Rs2
10/10
2020
Radnicki Pirot
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
02/10
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
IMT Novi Beograd
Rs2
27/09
2020
Graficar Belgrade
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
23/09
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
Rs2
19/09
2020
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
13/09
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dubočica Leskovac
Rs2
04/09
2020
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
29/08
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Jagodina
Rs2
23/08
2020
FK Budućnost Dob.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
15/08
2020
FK Zemun
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Trajal
Rs2
20/06
2020
FK Radnicki 1923
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
14/06
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Backa
Rs2
10/06
2020
Radnicki Pirot
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
06/06
2020
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
31/05
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kabel
Rs2
08/03
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Smederevo
Rs2
02/03
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Novi Pazar
Rs2
04/12
2019
Graficar Belgrade
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
30/11
2019
FK Zemun
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Budućnost Dob.
Rs2
23/11
2019
FK Kolubara
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
18/11
2019
FK Zemun
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Trajal
Rs2
13/11
2019
FK Žarkovo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
09/11
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zlatibor Cajetina
Rs2
02/11
2019
FK Sindjelić
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/10
2019
FK Zemun
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Metalac
Rs2
19/10
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Radnicki 1923
Rs2
13/10
2019
FK Backa
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
09/10
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vranje
Rs2
05/10
2019
FK Kabel
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
30/09
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Radnicki Pirot
Rs2
25/09
2019
FK Sindjelić
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
RsC
21/09
2019
FK Smederevo
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
15/09
2019
FK Novi Pazar
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
08/09
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Graficar Belgrade
Rs2
04/09
2019
FK Budućnost Dob.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
31/08
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolubara
Rs2
24/08
2019
FK Trajal
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
18/08
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Žarkovo
Rs2
14/08
2019
Zlatibor Cajetina
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
10/08
2019
FK Zemun
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Sindjelić
Rs2
02/08
2019
FK Metalac
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,16,34,65],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_191":[15,15,34,64],"lg_191_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_337":[null,1,null,1],"lg_337_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
First half
Second half
FK Zemun
Played games:
35
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
24
0.69
1.49
52
Under/Over
1.5
14
21
40%
60%
2.5
22
13
63%
37%
3.5
30
5
86%
14%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
20
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
30
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18
17
51%
49%
Standings
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Radnicki 1923
69
34
20
9
5
52
26
26
2
FK Kolubara
69
34
21
6
7
53
31
22
3
FK Kabel
65
34
18
11
5
41
18
23
4
IMT Novi Beograd
60
34
18
6
10
57
35
22
5
FK Loznica
54
34
15
9
10
57
42
15
6
FK Žarkovo
53
34
16
5
13
35
34
1
7
Graficar Belgrade
51
34
13
12
9
46
34
12
8
FK Budućnost Dob.
50
34
14
8
12
39
37
2
9
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
47
34
14
5
15
39
30
9
10
Zeleznicar Pancevo
44
34
13
5
16
38
43
-5
11
Dubočica Leskovac
39
34
9
12
13
30
43
-13
12
Radnicki Pirot
39
34
10
9
15
32
46
-14
13
Dinamo Vranje
38
34
11
5
18
39
53
-14
14
Borac Cacak
36
34
11
9
14
38
37
1
15
FK Trajal
35
34
9
8
17
31
44
-13
16
FK Jagodina
29
34
7
14
13
30
48
-18
17
FK Zemun
27
34
7
6
21
24
51
-27
18
Sloga Kraljevo
26
34
5
11
18
24
53
-29
Corrections
Borac Cacak
: -6 Points
FK Jagodina
: -6 Points
Promotion
Relegation
Home matches
All
19/05
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Kolubara
Rs2
05/05
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Borac Cacak
Rs2
24/04
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Radnicki 1923
Rs2
11/04
2021
FK Zemun
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Radnicki Pirot
Rs2
03/04
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Graficar Belgrade
Rs2
25/03
2021
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sloga Kraljevo
Rs2
13/03
2021
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Rs2
28/02
2021
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Budućnost Dob.
Rs2
21/11
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Loznica
Rs2
16/11
2020
FK Zemun
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Vranje
Rs2
31/10
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Žarkovo
Rs2
17/10
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kabel
Rs2
02/10
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
IMT Novi Beograd
Rs2
23/09
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
Rs2
13/09
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dubočica Leskovac
Rs2
29/08
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Jagodina
Rs2
15/08
2020
FK Zemun
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Trajal
Rs2
14/06
2020
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Backa
Rs2
31/05
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kabel
Rs2
08/03
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Smederevo
Rs2
02/03
2020
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Novi Pazar
Rs2
30/11
2019
FK Zemun
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Budućnost Dob.
Rs2
18/11
2019
FK Zemun
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Trajal
Rs2
09/11
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zlatibor Cajetina
Rs2
25/10
2019
FK Zemun
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Metalac
Rs2
19/10
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Radnicki 1923
Rs2
09/10
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vranje
Rs2
30/09
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Radnicki Pirot
Rs2
08/09
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Graficar Belgrade
Rs2
31/08
2019
FK Zemun
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolubara
Rs2
18/08
2019
FK Zemun
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Žarkovo
Rs2
10/08
2019
FK Zemun
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Sindjelić
Rs2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,10,11,32],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_191":[11,10,11,32],"lg_191_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Overall statistics (Home)
Overall
First half
Second half
FK Zemun
Played games:
17
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
0.88
1.29
22
Under/Over
1.5
7
10
41%
59%
2.5
10
7
59%
41%
3.5
14
3
82%
18%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
9
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
13
24%
76%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
7
59%
41%
Away matches
All
Prva Liga
Kup
15/05
2021
FK Loznica
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
09/05
2021
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
01/05
2021
FK Žarkovo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
17/04
2021
FK Kabel
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
07/04
2021
IMT Novi Beograd
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
29/03
2021
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
21/03
2021
Dubočica Leskovac
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
06/03
2021
FK Jagodina
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
19/02
2021
FK Trajal
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
29/11
2020
FK Kolubara
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/11
2020
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/10
2020
FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
10/10
2020
Radnicki Pirot
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
27/09
2020
Graficar Belgrade
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
19/09
2020
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
04/09
2020
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
23/08
2020
FK Budućnost Dob.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
20/06
2020
FK Radnicki 1923
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
10/06
2020
Radnicki Pirot
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
06/06
2020
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
04/12
2019
Graficar Belgrade
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
23/11
2019
FK Kolubara
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
13/11
2019
FK Žarkovo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zemun
Rs2
02/11
2019
FK Sindjelić
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
13/10
2019
FK Backa
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
05/10
2019
FK Kabel
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
25/09
2019
FK Sindjelić
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
RsC
21/09
2019
FK Smederevo
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
15/09
2019
FK Novi Pazar
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
04/09
2019
FK Budućnost Dob.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
24/08
2019
FK Trajal
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
14/08
2019
Zlatibor Cajetina
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
02/08
2019
FK Metalac
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Zemun
Rs2
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,6,23,33],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_191":[4,5,23,32],"lg_191_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_337":[null,1,null,1],"lg_337_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics (Away)
Overall
First half
Second half
FK Zemun
Played games:
18
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
0.5
1.67
30
Under/Over
1.5
7
11
39%
61%
2.5
12
6
67%
33%
3.5
16
2
89%
11%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
11
39%
61%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
17
6%
94%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
10
44%
56%
Fixtures
Player Stats
Player
Goals
Card
Card
Featured match
NI2
Ards FC
Portadown FC
19/03/2024 20:45
2
Pick of the day
Mx2
Atlante FC
Zacatecas
20/03/2024 02:05
X
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures