Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
91
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
7
Predictions for TOMORROW
345
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
871
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1778
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
41
Top Europe
37
All Europe
398
America
55
Africa
28
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
1
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
1
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
5
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
5
First League
1
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
3
Australia
>
A-League
1
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
7
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
1
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Oberösterreich
9
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
5
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
1
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
2
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
1
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
2
Benin
>
League 1
8
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Serie B
1
Serie C
2
Serie D
2
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
16
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
10
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
2
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
8
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
2
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
4
Chile
>
Primera Division
1
Primera B
1
Copa Chile
7
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
9
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
2
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
8
CFL
17
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
Division E
Division F
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
1
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
4
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
9
Championship
1
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
2
Premier League 2
Southern League
4
Northern Premier
2
Women SL
1
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
7
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
1
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
Kakkonen
1
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
National
National 2
29
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
12
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
1
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
9
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
11
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
7
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
6
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
1
Gibraltar
>
National League
1
Greece
>
Super League
4
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
2
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
2
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
1. Division
6
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
7
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
8
League 1
9
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
10
Ireland
>
Premier League
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
1
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
Serie B
10
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
1
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
6
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
8
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
2
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
2
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
6
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
12
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
4
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
5
Moldovan Cup
2
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
1
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
NM Cupen
16
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
6
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
1
Division Intermedia
1
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
1
Segunda División
2
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1. Liga
2. Liga
Polish Cup
1
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
Segunda Liga
1
Liga 3
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
1. Division
1
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
2
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
3
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
4
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
10
1st Division
6
King Cup
2
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
8
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
5
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
1
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
1
Somalia
>
Championship
6
South Africa
>
Premier League
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
2
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
Segunda Division
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
9
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
1
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
1
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
1
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
1
Thailand
>
Premier League
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
5
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
1
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
7
League Cup
1
Presidents Cup
2
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
8
Ukraine
>
Premier League
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
15
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
1
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
2
National Cup
2
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Betanzos CF - Statistics and Predictions
Betanzos CF
Location:
Estadio García Irmáns, Betanzos
Spain Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia predictions
W
D
D
D
W
L
15th place
Viveiro CF
vs
Betanzos CF
01 May 2024
Betanzos CF have
won
just
1
of their last
14
away
matches in Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32
Es5
Viveiro CF
Betanzos CF
01/05/2024 18:00
23
55
22
X
1 - 1
1.13
11°
-
-
-
-
Games played Betanzos CF
All
27/04
2024
Betanzos CF
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Atlético Arteixo
Es5
21/04
2024
UD Somozas
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Betanzos CF
Es5
14/04
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF Alondras
Es5
07/04
2024
CD Ourense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
31/03
2024
Betanzos CF
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Pontevedra II
Es5
28/03
2024
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arosa SC
Es5
23/03
2024
Bergantiños FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
10/03
2024
Sarriana
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
03/03
2024
UD Paiosaco
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
25/02
2024
Betanzos CF
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Silva SD
Es5
18/02
2024
CD Estradense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
11/02
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es5
03/02
2024
UD Barbadás
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
28/01
2024
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CSD Arzua
Es5
21/01
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Celta de Vigo III
Es5
13/01
2024
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
07/01
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viveiro CF
Es5
16/12
2023
Atlético Arteixo
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
03/12
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
UD Somozas
Es5
26/11
2023
CF Alondras
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
19/11
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Ourense
Es5
11/11
2023
Pontevedra II
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Betanzos CF
Es5
05/11
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Bergantiños FC
Es5
29/10
2023
Arosa SC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
22/10
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sarriana
Es5
15/10
2023
Betanzos CF
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Paiosaco
Es5
08/10
2023
Silva SD
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
01/10
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Estradense
Es5
24/09
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
17/09
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
UD Barbadás
Es5
10/09
2023
CSD Arzua
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,12,11,31],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_503":[8,12,11,31],"lg_503_6":[2,3,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
First half
Second half
Betanzos CF
Played games:
31
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
1.06
1
31
Under/Over
1.5
10
21
32%
68%
2.5
20
11
65%
35%
3.5
26
5
84%
16%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
16
48%
52%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
11
20
35%
65%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
20
11
65%
35%
Standings
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bergantiños FC
67
31
19
10
2
45
17
28
2
Celta de Vigo III
57
31
14
15
2
46
28
18
3
Arosa SC
51
31
13
12
6
35
21
14
4
CD Ourense
48
31
13
9
9
40
34
6
5
Atlético Arteixo
47
31
11
14
6
45
33
12
6
Sarriana
47
31
13
8
10
40
29
11
7
Silva SD
43
31
11
10
10
35
30
5
8
CF Alondras
43
31
10
13
8
36
32
4
9
Polvorín FC
40
31
10
10
11
30
31
-1
10
Viveiro CF
40
31
11
7
13
37
40
-3
11
UD Somozas
39
31
10
9
12
38
38
0
12
CD Estradense
39
31
9
12
10
27
30
-3
13
UD Barbadás
37
31
8
13
10
30
34
-4
14
UD Paiosaco
37
31
9
10
12
29
39
-10
15
Betanzos CF
36
31
8
12
11
33
31
2
16
Rápido de Bouzas
36
31
9
9
13
31
38
-7
17
Pontevedra II
23
31
6
5
20
25
57
-32
18
CSD Arzua
15
31
3
6
22
22
62
-40
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Home matches
All
27/04
2024
Betanzos CF
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Atlético Arteixo
Es5
14/04
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF Alondras
Es5
31/03
2024
Betanzos CF
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Pontevedra II
Es5
28/03
2024
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arosa SC
Es5
25/02
2024
Betanzos CF
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Silva SD
Es5
11/02
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es5
28/01
2024
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CSD Arzua
Es5
21/01
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Celta de Vigo III
Es5
07/01
2024
Betanzos CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viveiro CF
Es5
03/12
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
UD Somozas
Es5
19/11
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Ourense
Es5
05/11
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Bergantiños FC
Es5
22/10
2023
Betanzos CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sarriana
Es5
15/10
2023
Betanzos CF
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Paiosaco
Es5
01/10
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Estradense
Es5
17/09
2023
Betanzos CF
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
UD Barbadás
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,6,4,16],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_503":[6,6,4,16],"lg_503_6":[2,3,1,6]}
Overall statistics (Home)
Overall
First half
Second half
Betanzos CF
Played games:
16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
1.19
0.81
13
Under/Over
1.5
5
11
31%
69%
2.5
10
6
63%
38%
3.5
14
2
88%
13%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
8
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
9
44%
56%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
11
5
69%
31%
Away matches
All
21/04
2024
UD Somozas
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Betanzos CF
Es5
07/04
2024
CD Ourense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
23/03
2024
Bergantiños FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
10/03
2024
Sarriana
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
03/03
2024
UD Paiosaco
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
18/02
2024
CD Estradense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
03/02
2024
UD Barbadás
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
13/01
2024
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
16/12
2023
Atlético Arteixo
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
26/11
2023
CF Alondras
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
11/11
2023
Pontevedra II
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Betanzos CF
Es5
29/10
2023
Arosa SC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
08/10
2023
Silva SD
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
24/09
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Betanzos CF
Es5
10/09
2023
CSD Arzua
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Betanzos CF
Es5
Win
0
0%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,6,7,15],"lg_-1_6":[0,4,2,6],"lg_503":[2,6,7,15],"lg_503_6":[null,4,2,6]}
Overall statistics (Away)
Overall
First half
Second half
Betanzos CF
Played games:
15
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
0.93
1.2
18
Under/Over
1.5
5
10
33%
67%
2.5
10
5
67%
33%
3.5
12
3
80%
20%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
8
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
11
27%
73%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
6
60%
40%
Fixtures
01/05
2024
Es5
Viveiro CF
-
Betanzos CF
2
05/05
2024
Es5
Betanzos CF
-
Rápido de Bouzas
2
12/05
2024
Es5
Celta de Vigo III
-
Betanzos CF
4
Featured match
Se2
Skovde AIK
IK Oddevold
30/04/2024 19:00
X
Pick of the day
ArC
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
01/05/2024 01:00
X
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures