Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Luxembourg National Division

28.11.2021
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
US Mondorf
16:00 Rodange 91
2 - 0
FC Wiltz
16:00 FC Differdange 03
4 - 0
Union Titus
16:00 Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 CS Fola Esch
2 - 0
US Hostert
16:00 UNA Strassen
0 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
16:00 Swift Hesperange
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange
27.11.2021
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 9
FC Niedercorn
21.11.2021
16:00 FC Niedercorn
3 - 1
US Mondorf
16:00 Union Titus
4 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
3 - 3
CS Fola Esch
16:00 F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
16:00 FC Wiltz
2 - 3
Swift Hesperange
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
Rodange 91
16:00 US Hostert
1 - 3
Victoria Rosport
07.11.2021
16:00 UNA Strassen
3 - 2
FC Wiltz
16:00 Victoria Rosport
2 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
16:00 FC Differdange 03
1 - 4
US Hostert
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 2
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 US Mondorf
2 - 1
Union Titus
06.11.2021
18:00 CS Fola Esch
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
05.11.2021
20:00 Swift Hesperange
7 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
20:00 Rodange 91
0 - 1
FC Niedercorn
03.11.2021
21:00 US Hostert
3 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck
24.10.2021
16:00 F91 Dudelange
4 - 1
Victoria Rosport
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
0 - 0
FC Differdange 03
16:00 Rodange 91
2 - 3
Swift Hesperange
23.10.2021
20:00 FC Wiltz
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch
18:30 FC Niedercorn
3 - 2
Union Titus
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg
2 - 1
US Mondorf
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 4
UNA Strassen
17.10.2021
16:00 UNA Strassen
4 - 1
Rodange 91
16:00 Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
FC Niedercorn
16:00 CS Fola Esch
2 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00 Victoria Rosport
5 - 1
FC Wiltz
16:00 FC Differdange 03
3 - 2
F91 Dudelange
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
16:00 US Mondorf
0 - 3
US Hostert
16:00 Union Titus
4 - 2
RFCU Luxemburg
26.09.2021
16:00 FC Niedercorn
0 - 2
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 US Hostert
0 - 1
Union Titus
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
US Mondorf
16:00 F91 Dudelange
6 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00 FC Wiltz
2 - 1
FC Differdange 03
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 0
Victoria Rosport
16:00 Rodange 91
1 - 2
CS Fola Esch
16:00 Swift Hesperange
0 - 1
UNA Strassen
22.09.2021
20:00 RFCU Luxemburg
7 - 0
US Hostert
20:00 Union Titus
0 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
20:00 US Mondorf
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange
20:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
3 - 1
FC Wiltz
20:00 FC Differdange 03
3 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
20:00 Victoria Rosport
3 - 2
Rodange 91
20:00 CS Fola Esch
2 - 1
Swift Hesperange
20:00 UNA Strassen
2 - 1
FC Niedercorn
19.09.2021
16:00 Rodange 91
1 - 4
FC Differdange 03
16:00 UNA Strassen
2 - 2
CS Fola Esch
18.09.2021
19:30 Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
Victoria Rosport
18:00 FC Wiltz
1 - 2
US Mondorf
18:00 F91 Dudelange
3 - 1
Union Titus
18:00 Jeunesse Esch
0 - 2
RFCU Luxemburg
17:00 RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
17.09.2021
20:00 FC Niedercorn
3 - 1
US Hostert
15.09.2021
20:00 CS Fola Esch
4 - 4
Victoria Rosport
12.09.2021
16:00 US Hostert
0 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange
16:00 Union Titus
0 - 1
FC Wiltz
16:00 US Mondorf
3 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
3 - 0
Rodange 91

Top trends National Division

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.N. Perez 12 2 - - - UNA Strassen
2.J. Soladio 11 - - - - Victoria Rosport
3.D. Stolz 10 2 - - - Swift Hesperange
4.Y. Mabella 9 - - - - RFCU Luxemburg
5.R. Habbas 8 1 - - 1 US Hostert
6.D. Sinani 8 - - - - F91 Dudelange
7.Gustavo 7 1 - - - Etzella Ettelbruck
8.A. Luisi 7 - - - - FC Niedercorn
9.M. de Almeida 7 1 - - - FC Niedercorn
10.A. Bettaieb 6 - - - - F91 Dudelange
11.B. Cabral Barbosa 6 1 - - - FC Differdange 03
12.M. Electeur 6 - - - - Swift Hesperange
13.E. Muratovic 6 - - - - F91 Dudelange
14.D. Muric 6 - - - - US Hostert
15.A. Abreu 5 2 - - - Union Titus


National Division
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
F91 Dudelange 27 13 8 3 2 34 15 19
2
UNA Strassen 27 13 8 3 2 24 13 11
3
RFCU Luxemburg 27 13 9 0 4 29 19 10
4
FC Niedercorn 26 13 8 2 3 30 15 15
5
Swift Hesperange 24 13 7 3 3 27 14 13
6
CS Fola Esch 23 13 6 5 2 23 19 4
7
FC Differdange 03 21 13 6 3 4 22 16 6
8
Victoria Rosport 20 13 6 2 5 26 23 3
9
Union Titus 18 13 6 0 7 22 19 3
10
US Hostert 16 13 5 1 7 24 28 -4
11
US Mondorf 16 13 5 1 7 15 19 -4
12
Jeunesse Esch 15 13 4 3 6 15 16 -1
13
Etzella Ettelbruck 15 13 5 0 8 23 32 -9
14
FC Wiltz 13 13 4 1 8 18 27 -9
15
Rodange 91 7 13 2 1 10 13 29 -16
16
RM Hamm Benfica 3 13 1 0 12 7 48 -41