Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Slovakia Slovensky Pohar

20.10.2021
15:00 Lehota p. V.
0 - 1
FK Pohronie
19.10.2021
14:00 Kezmarok
0 - 3
MFK Skalica
09.10.2021
14:00 Pramen Kovacova
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
14:00 Pramen Kovacova
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
06.10.2021
15:00 Dolny Kubin
3 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
29.09.2021
17:30 MSK Senec
1 - 7
MFK Skalica
28.09.2021
15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica
1 - 2
MSK Zilina
22.09.2021
15:30 Spartak Medzilaborce
0 - 0
MFK Vranov
15:30 Nafta Gbely
0 - 3
FK Senica
15:30 Spartak Medzev
1 - 3
FK Humenné
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice
1 - 2
SK Odeva Lipany
15:30 Castkovce
1 - 1
FK Puchov
15:30 Sport Podbrezova
2 - 1
FK Dukla BB
15:30 Trebatice
0 - 9
Zlate Moravce
15:30 SK Novohrad Lucenec
2 - 5
MFK Kosice
15:30 Jednota Bánová
0 - 0
MSK Zilina
15:30 SK Novohrad Lucenec
2 - 5
MFK Kosice
15:30 Jednota Bánová
0 - 0
MSK Zilina
15:30 KFC Komarno
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda
21.09.2021
16:00 FK Raca
0 - 3
AS Trencin
15:30 MSK Namestovo
0 - 3
FK Pohronie
15:30 STK Samorin
0 - 0
SKF Sered
15.09.2021
15:30 AFC Nove Mesto
0 - 6
MFK Ruzomberok
14.09.2021
16:15 Pata
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava
16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov
0 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce
04.09.2021
16:00 Jednota Malinec
0 - 7
Slovan Bratislava
01.09.2021
16:30 SK Odeva Lipany
1 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
25.08.2021
17:00 Spartak Medzev
2 - 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša
17:00 Lednické Rovne
0 - 0
Castkovce
17:00 Likavka
2 - 5
Dolny Kubin
17:00 Spartak Medzilaborce
2 - 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom
17:00 Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 1
Vikartovce
17:00 Velka Lomnica
1 - 3
MFK Slovan Sabinov
17:00 Okolicna
0 - 8
KFC Komarno
17:00 SK Nová Dedinka
0 - 1
FK Raca
17:00 Tatran Krasno n.K.
0 - 5
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00 FTC Filakovo
0 - 4
FC Košice
17:00 Belusa
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
17:00 Banovce n. Bebravou
0 - 6
Sport Podbrezova
17:00 Oravske Vesele
0 - 3
MFK Ruzomberok
17:00 Malacky
0 - 3
MFK Skalica
17:00 Druzstevnik Radimov
0 - 0
FK Senica
17:00 FKM Prievidza
1 - 3
FK Puchov
17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica
2 - 0
MFK Dubnica
17:00 Družstevník Trstice
0 - 3
SKF Sered
17:00 MFK Vranov
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
17:00 Olympia Bobrov
1 - 3
AFC Nove Mesto
17:00 Slovenská Ľupča
0 - 2
Pramen Kovacova
17:00 Nafta Gbely
1 - 1
FC Nitra
17:00 Trebatice
2 - 1
Petrzalka
17:00 FK Cana
0 - 4
FK Humenné
17:00 MSK Velky Meder
0 - 3
AS Trencin
17:00 Zavazna Poruba
2 - 4
MSK Namestovo
17:00 Badin
1 - 2
SK Novohrad Lucenec
24.08.2021
17:00 Tatran Presov
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00 FK Jesenske
0 - 3
FK Dukla BB
17:00 MŠK Fomat Martin
0 - 5
FK Pohronie
17:00 Tovarniky
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce
18.08.2021
17:00 MSK Senec
3 - 1
SK Tomasov
17:00 SK Blava JB
0 - 4
STK Samorin
17:00 Velke Lovce
0 - 6
Dunajska Streda

Top trends

All trends