Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Slovakia 2. Liga

    13.10.2019
    15:00 Slavoj Trebisov
    3 - 1
    KFC Komarno
    10:30 STK Samorin
    0 - 1
    FK Poprad
    10:30 Petrzalka
    0 - 2
    FK Dukla BB
    12.10.2019
    15:00 MSK Zilina B
    4 - 2
    MFK Skalica
    15:00 MFK Dubnica
    0 - 1
    MFK Kosice
    15:00 Slovan Bratislava Youth
    2 - 0
    FK Puchov
    15:00 Partizán Bardejov
    1 - 3
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    05.10.2019
    19:00 MFK Skalica
    3 - 0
    Partizán Bardejov
    15:00 Slovan Bratislava Youth
    0 - 0
    Ruzomberok B
    15:00 FK Dukla BB
    3 - 3
    MFK Dubnica
    15:00 FK Poprad
    0 - 1
    MSK Zilina B
    15:00 KFC Komarno
    0 - 0
    Petrzalka
    15:00 MFK Kosice
    0 - 0
    FK Puchov
    15:00 Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 - 1
    Slavoj Trebisov
    04.10.2019
    17:00 Sport Podbrezova
    1 - 0
    STK Samorin
    29.09.2019
    15:30 Slavoj Trebisov
    1 - 4
    MFK Skalica
    10:30 Petrzalka
    4 - 3
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    10:30 MSK Zilina B
    4 - 1
    Sport Podbrezova
    10:30 Ruzomberok B
    2 - 0
    FK Puchov
    10:30 STK Samorin
    3 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava Youth
    28.09.2019
    15:30 Partizán Bardejov
    1 - 0
    FK Poprad
    15:30 FK Dukla BB
    3 - 1
    MFK Kosice
    27.09.2019
    16:00 MFK Dubnica
    4 - 1
    KFC Komarno
    21.09.2019
    15:30 Slovan Bratislava Youth
    2 - 5
    MSK Zilina B
    15:30 FK Puchov
    5 - 3
    STK Samorin
    15:30 KFC Komarno
    1 - 3
    FK Dukla BB
    15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 - 3
    MFK Dubnica
    20.09.2019
    19:00 MFK Skalica
    2 - 0
    Petrzalka
    18:00 FK Poprad
    2 - 0
    Slavoj Trebisov
    17:00 Sport Podbrezova
    2 - 1
    Partizán Bardejov
    16:00 MFK Kosice
    5 - 0
    Ruzomberok B
    15.09.2019
    10:30 Petrzalka
    1 - 3
    FK Poprad
    10:30 MSK Zilina B
    1 - 2
    FK Puchov
    10:30 STK Samorin
    0 - 1
    Ruzomberok B
    14.09.2019
    17:00 Sport Podbrezova
    3 - 0
    Slavoj Trebisov
    16:00 Partizán Bardejov
    2 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava Youth
    16:00 MFK Dubnica
    2 - 1
    MFK Skalica
    16:00 KFC Komarno
    0 - 0
    MFK Kosice
    16:00 FK Dukla BB
    2 - 1
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    08.09.2019
    14:30 Slovan Bratislava Youth
    2 - 1
    Slavoj Trebisov
    07.09.2019
    19:00 MFK Skalica
    3 - 1
    FK Dukla BB
    18:00 FK Poprad
    3 - 2
    MFK Dubnica
    16:00 MFK Kosice
    1 - 1
    STK Samorin
    16:00 FK Puchov
    3 - 0
    Partizán Bardejov
    16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas
    4 - 1
    KFC Komarno
    10:30 Ruzomberok B
    1 - 4
    MSK Zilina B
    06.09.2019
    17:00 Sport Podbrezova
    2 - 0
    Petrzalka
    01.09.2019
    16:30 Slavoj Trebisov
    0 - 1
    FK Puchov
    10:30 MSK Zilina B
    3 - 1
    STK Samorin
    10:30 Petrzalka
    3 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava Youth
    31.08.2019
    16:30 MFK Dubnica
    3 - 1
    Sport Podbrezova
    16:30 Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 - 0
    MFK Kosice
    16:30 KFC Komarno
    1 - 1
    MFK Skalica
    16:30 FK Dukla BB
    2 - 0
    FK Poprad
    30.08.2019
    16:30 Partizán Bardejov
    2 - 0
    Ruzomberok B
    28.08.2019
    17:00 FK Puchov
    1 - 2
    FK Dukla BB
    25.08.2019
    10:30 Ruzomberok B
    2 - 1
    Slavoj Trebisov
    10:30 STK Samorin
    2 - 2
    Partizán Bardejov
    24.08.2019
    19:00 MFK Skalica
    1 - 1
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    19:00 FK Poprad
    2 - 0
    KFC Komarno
    16:30 MFK Kosice
    1 - 0
    MSK Zilina B
    16:30 FK Puchov
    1 - 1
    Petrzalka
    10:30 Slovan Bratislava Youth
    0 - 2
    MFK Dubnica
    23.08.2019
    19:00 Sport Podbrezova
    0 - 2
    FK Dukla BB
    18.08.2019
    17:00 Slavoj Trebisov
    0 - 0
    STK Samorin
    10:30 Petrzalka
    1 - 3
    Ruzomberok B
    17.08.2019
    19:00 MFK Skalica
    1 - 0
    MFK Kosice
    17:00 FK Dukla BB
    3 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava Youth
    17:00 KFC Komarno
    1 - 0
    Sport Podbrezova
    17:00 Liptovsky Mikulas
    0 - 2
    FK Poprad

    Top trends 2. Liga

    All trends

    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Eg1
    FC Masr
    El Gouna

    17/10/2019 14:00
    X

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FK Dukla BB 31 13 10 1 2 34 16 18
    2. MFK Dubnica 31 13 10 1 2 33 16 17
    3. MSK Zilina B 27 13 9 0 4 34 23 11
    4. FK Poprad 27 13 9 0 4 21 11 10
    5. MFK Skalica 26 13 8 2 3 24 16 8
    6. Ruzomberok B 19 12 6 1 5 19 21 -2
    7. Sport Podbrezova 18 12 6 0 6 17 18 -1
    8. Petrzalka 17 13 5 2 6 21 23 -2
    9. Liptovsky Mikulas 17 13 5 2 6 19 22 -3
    10. FK Puchov 15 13 4 3 6 16 17 -1
    11. Partizán Bardejov 14 13 4 2 7 14 20 -6
    12. MFK Kosice 13 13 3 4 6 15 15 0
    13. KFC Komarno 13 13 3 4 6 12 23 -11
    14. Slovan Bratislava Youth 10 13 3 1 9 10 23 -13
    15. STK Samorin 9 13 2 3 8 13 26 -13
    16. Slavoj Trebisov 7 13 1 4 8 15 27 -12