Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2646
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
179
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
2
Ligue 2
15
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
7
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
19
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
Torneo Federal A
16
Copa Argentina
5
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
3
First League
7
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
9
Australia
>
A-League
2
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
7
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
1
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
7
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
6
Landesliga Tirol
6
Landesliga Salzburg
8
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
6
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
5
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
5
Second League
10
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
9
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
8
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
7
Belize
>
Premier League
2
Benin
>
League 1
18
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
1
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
6
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
8
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Serie B
10
Serie C
10
Serie D
32
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
3
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
5
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
10
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
1
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
3
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
6
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
8
Burundi
>
Ligue A
8
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
2
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
1
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
7
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
10
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
6
Colombia
>
Primera A
4
Primera B
1
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
5
Liga de Ascenso
2
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
7
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
5
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
1
Egypt
>
Premier
Second League
5
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League one
2
League two
National League
1
National League N.
1
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
8
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
6
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
14
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
29
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
1
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
9
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
8
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
8
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
7
Oberliga Niedersachsen
9
Oberliga Westfalen
10
Oberliga Hessen
9
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
7
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
7
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
9
Gibraltar
>
National League
3
Greece
>
Super League
4
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
1
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
1
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
1
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
5
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
1
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
2
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
10
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
7
Liga Leumit
7
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
2
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
2
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
3
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
4
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
5
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
3
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
6
Latvia
>
Virsliga
1
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
2
Lebanon
>
Premier League
3
Lesotho
>
Premier League
8
Libya
>
Premier League
5
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
1 Lyga
7
Lithuanian Cup
12
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
2
Malta
>
Premier League
5
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
7
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
5
Mexico
>
Primera Division
2
Liga de Ascenso
2
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
8
Liga Premier Serie B
2
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
6
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
8
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
1
Championship
Irish Cup
1
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
18
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
1
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
6
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
3
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
8
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
9
Segunda División
4
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
7
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
9
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
10
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
1
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
7
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
8
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
5
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
5
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
2
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
7
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
7
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
1
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
5
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
3
South Africa
>
Premier League
1
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
2
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
9
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
2
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
9
Thailand
>
Premier League
8
Thai League 2
2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
1
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
7
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
12
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
18
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
7
League Cup
1
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
1
Ukraine
>
Premier League
8
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
1
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
10
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
9
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Half Time predictions Europe
<
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
America
Africa
Asia
Australia
International
National cups
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Scorers
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Half Time Score Probability in %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Albania Super League
Al1
Teuta Durres
Egnatia Rrogozhine
04/05/2024 16:00
36
39
25
X
17°
-
Al1
Vllaznia Shkodër
Dinamo Tirana
04/05/2024 16:00
40
43
17
X
20°
-
Al1
KF Laci
KF Tirana
04/05/2024 16:00
27
44
30
X
17°
-
Al1
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu
04/05/2024 16:00
29
38
33
X
18°
-
Al1
Erzeni Shijak
FK Kukesi
04/05/2024 16:00
38
43
19
X
18°
-
Albania League 1
Al2
FK Vora
Bylis Ballsh
04/05/2024 15:00
31
31
38
2
18°
-
Al2
AF Elbasani
Tomori Berat
04/05/2024 16:00
60
29
11
1
18°
-
Al2
Flamurtari Vlore
KF Luzi 2008
04/05/2024 16:00
61
32
8
1
17°
-
Al2
Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavaje
04/05/2024 16:00
24
57
19
X
18°
-
Al2
KS Lushnja
Kastrioti
04/05/2024 16:00
50
29
21
1
18°
-
Al2
Korabi Peshkopi
KS Burreli
04/05/2024 16:00
19
53
28
X
14°
-
Andorra Primera Divisió
Ad1
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
04/05/2024 20:30
11
32
56
2
7°
-
Ad1
FC Ordino
Atlètic Amèrica
05/05/2024 11:00
73
16
11
1
9°
-
Ad1
Penya Encarnada
Esperança dAndorra
05/05/2024 13:30
64
14
23
1
11°
-
Ad1
AC d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
05/05/2024 16:00
19
39
42
2
12°
-
Ad1
Inter d'Escaldes
CE Carroi
05/05/2024 18:30
64
25
12
1
11°
-
Andorra 2. Division
Ad2
Atlètic Club II
FC Rànger's
05/05/2024 14:00
15
63
22
X
11°
-
Ad2
UE Sant Julià
FS La Massana
05/05/2024 14:00
34
39
27
X
14°
-
Cancl.
Ad2
FC Santa Coloma B
UE Santa Coloma B
05/05/2024 17:00
25
45
30
X
14°
-
Austria Bundesliga
At1
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
05/05/2024 14:30
38
30
32
1
21°
-
At1
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
05/05/2024 14:30
30
35
34
X
18°
-
At1
Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
05/05/2024 17:00
25
38
37
X
21°
-
At1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
03/05/2024 19:30
16
43
41
X
11°
-
At1
Blau Weiss Linz
WSG Tirol
04/05/2024 17:00
25
47
28
X
21°
-
At1
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
04/05/2024 17:00
28
54
18
X
16°
-
Austria Erste Division
At2
SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
03/05/2024 18:10
24
47
29
X
8°
-
At2
FC Dornbirn
Kapfenberg
03/05/2024 18:10
27
47
26
X
7°
-
At2
FC Liefering
Sturm Graz II
03/05/2024 18:10
33
41
27
X
7°
-
At2
Leoben
St Polten
03/05/2024 18:10
51
31
18
1
5°
-
At2
SV Stripfing/Angern
SV Lafnitz
03/05/2024 18:10
46
30
24
1
12°
-
At2
Grazer AK
Admira
03/05/2024 20:30
25
46
29
X
9°
-
At2
SV Horn II
Bregenz
04/05/2024 14:30
43
18
39
1
-
At2
First Vienna
SV Ried
05/05/2024 10:30
18
47
35
X
-
Austria Regionalliga East
AtE
SC Neusiedl
FC Mannsdorf
03/05/2024 19:00
26
46
28
X
12°
-
AtE
Oberwart / Rotenturm
FCM Traiskirchen
03/05/2024 19:30
36
26
39
2
11°
-
AtE
Favoritner AC
Wiener Viktoria
03/05/2024 19:30
18
40
42
2
11°
-
AtE
Wiener SK
Rapid Wien II
03/05/2024 19:30
19
57
24
X
11°
-
AtE
Kremser SC
Ardagger
03/05/2024 19:30
23
63
14
X
11°
-
AtE
Team Wiener Linien
ASV Drassburg
03/05/2024 19:30
33
43
24
X
11°
-
AtE
SR Donaufeld Wien
Austria Wien II
04/05/2024 15:30
29
34
36
2
22°
-
AtE
FC Mauerwerk
SV Leobendorf
04/05/2024 16:00
19
40
41
2
22°
-
Austria Regionalliga Central
AtC
USV Allerheiligen
Vorwärts Steyr
03/05/2024 19:00
34
42
25
X
9°
-
AtC
SC Weiz
Ried II
03/05/2024 19:00
55
20
25
1
8°
-
AtC
Union Gurten
Wallern / Marienkirchen
03/05/2024 19:00
23
51
26
X
9°
-
AtC
Union Vöcklamarkt
ASK Voitsberg
03/05/2024 19:00
20
39
41
2
7°
-
AtC
DSC
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
03/05/2024 19:00
40
37
23
1
9°
-
AtC
St Anna am Aigen
FC Gleisdorf 09
04/05/2024 19:00
35
31
34
1
13°
-
AtC
WSC Hertha
LASK Juniors
05/05/2024 02:00
40
28
32
1
10°
-
AtC
ASK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II
05/05/2024 10:30
58
29
13
1
17°
-
Austria Landesliga Vorarlberg
AtL
Austria Lustenau II
Höchst
04/05/2024 13:00
27
6
67
2
16°
-
AtL
FC Lustenau
FC Hard
04/05/2024 16:00
64
10
26
1
16°
-
AtL
Admira Dornbirn
Lauterach
04/05/2024 16:00
23
16
61
2
17°
-
AtL
Hörbranz
Rotenberg
04/05/2024 17:00
10
8
82
2
17°
-
AtL
FC Alberschwende
Göfis
04/05/2024 17:00
30
41
29
X
16°
-
AtL
Andelsbuch
Lochau
05/05/2024 16:00
80
10
10
1
17°
-
AtL
Nenzing
FC Egg
05/05/2024 16:00
55
10
35
1
11°
-
Austria Landesliga Wien
AtL
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Hellas Kagran
03/05/2024 18:00
17
62
22
X
11°
-
AtL
Mannswörth
FC Stadlau
03/05/2024 18:00
25
42
33
X
11°
-
AtL
SV Schwechat
Simmeringer SC
03/05/2024 18:30
28
49
22
X
11°
-
AtL
Union Mauer
Slovan HAC
04/05/2024 14:00
32
54
14
X
21°
-
AtL
Dinamo Helfort
SV Donau
04/05/2024 16:00
5
67
28
X
22°
-
AtL
FV Austria XIII
FC 1980 Wien
04/05/2024 16:00
12
27
60
2
22°
-
AtL
ASV 13
Wienerberg
04/05/2024 16:00
44
33
23
1
22°
-
AtL
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Red Star-Penzing
05/05/2024 10:30
35
35
30
1
20°
-
Austria Landesliga Burgenland
AtL
ASV Siegendorf
SC Pinkafeld
03/05/2024 19:00
26
23
51
2
11°
-
AtL
Parndorf
Klingenbach
03/05/2024 19:30
32
53
16
X
11°
-
AtL
Deutschkreutz
Marz
03/05/2024 19:30
10
35
55
2
11°
-
AtL
Leithaprodersdorf
Horitschon
03/05/2024 19:30
19
36
44
2
11°
-
AtL
Ritzing
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
04/05/2024 17:00
31
42
28
X
20°
-
Cancl.
AtL
Halbturn
Kohfidisch
04/05/2024 17:00
41
36
23
1
21°
-
AtL
St. Margarethen
SV Rudersdorf
04/05/2024 17:30
35
56
10
X
19°
-
AtL
Edelserpentin
Schattendorf
04/05/2024 18:00
24
69
7
X
13°
-
Austria Landesliga Niederösterreich
AtL
Scheiblingkirchen
Haitzendorf
03/05/2024 19:30
44
23
33
1
11°
-
AtL
Schrems
Zwettl
03/05/2024 19:30
21
55
23
X
9°
-
AtL
SV Gloggnitz
USC Rohrbach
03/05/2024 19:30
35
35
30
1
7°
-
AtL
Kilb
Wiener Neustadt
04/05/2024 15:00
27
54
19
X
20°
-
AtL
Ortmann
St. Peter
04/05/2024 16:15
3
78
19
X
22°
-
AtL
SC Retz
Kottingbrunn
04/05/2024 16:30
32
52
16
X
20°
-
AtL
Korneuburg
Waidhofen/Thaya
04/05/2024 18:00
12
64
24
X
18°
-
AtL
Langenrohr
SKN St. Polten II
05/05/2024 11:00
27
44
30
X
18°
-
Austria Landesliga Oberösterreich
AtL
Mondsee
ASKÖ Oedt
03/05/2024 19:00
15
33
51
2
8°
-
AtL
GW Micheldorf
Wohnbau Dietach
03/05/2024 19:00
47
22
31
1
8°
-
AtL
Ostermiething
Friedburg / Pöndorf
03/05/2024 19:30
60
18
22
1
9°
-
AtL
Union Perg
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
03/05/2024 20:00
16
25
59
2
9°
-
AtL
Union Edelweiss
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
04/05/2024 17:00
55
36
9
1
21°
-
AtL
Bad Ischl
Bad Schallerbach
04/05/2024 17:00
3
67
31
X
19°
-
AtL
Sankt Martin
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
04/05/2024 17:00
10
87
3
X
19°
-
AtL
St. Valentin
FC Wels
04/05/2024 17:00
51
39
10
1
20°
-
Austria Landesliga Steiermark
AtL
Schladming
Fehring
03/05/2024 19:00
25
48
27
X
5°
-
AtL
Fürstenfeld
Koflach
03/05/2024 19:00
8
78
14
X
11°
-
AtL
Gnas
Wildon
03/05/2024 19:00
28
34
39
2
9°
-
AtL
Tillmitsch
FSC Hochegger Dächer
03/05/2024 19:00
17
42
41
X
3°
-
AtL
Lebring
Frauental
03/05/2024 19:00
45
11
44
1
9°
-
AtL
SC Kalsdorf
Union Gamlitz
03/05/2024 19:00
30
26
44
2
10°
-
Austria Landesliga Tirol
AtL
FC Kitzbühel
Ebbs
03/05/2024 19:30
14
27
59
2
7°
-
AtL
Volders
Fügen
04/05/2024 15:00
14
16
70
2
11°
-
AtL
Wattens II
TSV St. Johann
05/05/2024 10:30
36
43
20
X
18°
-
AtL
Innsbrucker AC
Telfs
03/05/2024 18:00
42
46
13
X
9°
-
AtL
Völs
SV Wörgl
03/05/2024 18:30
79
5
16
1
-
AtL
Kematen
Kundl SC
03/05/2024 19:00
54
17
28
1
-
Austria Landesliga Salzburg
AtL
Thalgau
SV Seekirchen
03/05/2024 18:00
44
31
26
1
8°
-
AtL
Kuchl
Adnet
03/05/2024 19:00
53
37
10
1
7°
-
AtL
Salzburger AK
Siezenheim
03/05/2024 19:00
18
66
16
X
9°
-
AtL
UFC Hallein
Grödig
03/05/2024 19:00
24
68
7
X
8°
-
AtL
USK Anif
Puch
04/05/2024 15:00
27
52
21
X
18°
-
AtL
SV Strasswalchen
SC Golling
04/05/2024 17:00
27
40
33
X
18°
-
AtL
Bürmoos
USC Eugendorf
04/05/2024 17:00
67
29
3
1
18°
-
AtL
Bramberg
Union Henndorf
05/05/2024 17:00
31
60
8
X
14°
-
Austria Landesliga Kärnten
AtL
SAK Klagenfurt
Landskron
03/05/2024 18:00
61
27
12
1
8°
-
AtL
St. Jakob Rosental
FC Lendorf
03/05/2024 18:00
39
21
40
2
9°
-
AtL
SK Treibach
Velden
03/05/2024 18:30
23
32
44
2
5°
-
AtL
Spittal/Drau
Kraig
03/05/2024 19:21
73
26
2
1
9°
-
AtL
Bleiburg
Donau Klagenfurt
04/05/2024 17:00
42
28
30
1
18°
-
AtL
ATUS Ferlach
Völkermarkter ST
04/05/2024 17:00
34
38
28
X
19°
-
AtL
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
05/05/2024 15:00
17
37
46
2
17°
-
AtL
Austria Klagenfurt II
Klagenfurter AC 1909
05/05/2024 17:00
13
49
38
X
-
Austria Regionalliga West
AtW
SVG Reichenau
SV Wals-Grünau
04/05/2024 14:30
32
33
35
2
19°
-
AtW
Austria Salzburg
VfB Hohenems
04/05/2024 15:30
31
30
39
2
19°
-
AtW
Dornbirner SV
Bischofshofen
04/05/2024 17:00
39
36
25
1
17°
-
AtW
SC Imst
SC Rothis
04/05/2024 17:00
30
46
24
X
2°
-
AtW
TSV St. Johann
RW Rankweil
04/05/2024 17:00
77
14
9
1
19°
-
AtW
Rheindorf Altach II
Silz / Mötz
05/05/2024 15:00
25
23
52
2
17°
-
AtW
FC Wolfurt
Kufstein
05/05/2024 15:00
40
37
23
1
18°
-
Belarus Premier League
By1
FK Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
03/05/2024 17:00
14
65
21
X
15°
-
By1
BATE Borisov
FC Isloch
03/05/2024 19:00
31
27
42
2
7°
-
By1
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Gomel
04/05/2024 13:30
12
57
31
X
16°
-
By1
FK Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
04/05/2024 15:30
6
42
52
2
16°
-
By1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dinamo Brest
04/05/2024 17:30
20
37
43
2
15°
-
Belarus Pershaya Liga
By2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
03/05/2024 15:00
24
46
31
X
14°
-
By2
FK Lida
FC Molodechno
03/05/2024 16:00
25
41
35
X
18°
-
By2
FK Orsha
FC Baranovichi
03/05/2024 17:00
30
28
41
2
13°
-
By2
Dinamo Minsk II
Ostrovets FC
03/05/2024 18:00
32
35
32
X
-
By2
FK Slonim
MKK-Dnepr
04/05/2024 12:00
22
19
60
2
19°
-
By2
BATE II
Energetik-BGU
04/05/2024 13:30
34
36
31
X
-
By2
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo BelAZ II
04/05/2024 14:00
25
39
35
X
16°
-
By2
Bumprom
FK Volna Pinsk
04/05/2024 15:30
18
47
36
X
15°
-
By2
ABFF U17
Niva Dolbizno
04/05/2024 16:00
32
34
34
2
-
Belarus Women Premier League
ByW
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
FK Zorka-BDU W
03/05/2024 13:00
5
10
85
2
19°
-
ByW
FC Gomel W
Dinamo-BGUFK W
03/05/2024 14:00
2
2
96
2
15°
-
ByW
Dinamo Brest W
Belarus W U19
03/05/2024 15:00
26
14
60
2
20°
-
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FK Minsk W
03/05/2024 17:00
19
2
78
2
13°
-
ByW
FK Vitebsk W
Bobruichanka W
04/05/2024 13:00
43
15
43
1
15°
-
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
Be1
Cercle Brugge
Racing Genk
04/05/2024 20:45
28
27
45
2
9°
-
Be1
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
05/05/2024 13:30
26
29
46
2
17°
-
Be1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
05/05/2024 18:30
42
22
35
1
15°
-
Be1
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
03/05/2024 20:45
31
36
33
X
9°
-
Be1
KV Mechelen
KAA Gent
04/05/2024 18:15
21
41
39
X
11°
-
Be1
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
05/05/2024 16:00
25
54
21
X
14°
-
Be1
RWD Molenbeek
Sporting Charleroi
04/05/2024 16:00
21
54
25
X
15°
-
Be1
KV Kortrijk
Eupen
05/05/2024 19:15
35
44
21
X
14°
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Be4
Union La Calamine
Union Rochefortoise
04/05/2024 19:30
18
42
40
X
10°
-
Be4
RFC Tournai
Jette
04/05/2024 19:30
40
51
8
X
10°
-
Be4
Binche
Verviers
05/05/2024 15:00
44
37
19
1
13°
-
Be4
Stockay-Warfusée
RRC Hamoir
05/05/2024 15:00
36
54
10
X
13°
-
Be4
RCS Verlaine
FC Ganshoren
05/05/2024 15:00
18
52
30
X
13°
-
Be4
Union Saint-Gilloise II
RAEC Mons
05/05/2024 15:00
13
47
40
X
17°
-
Be4
Acren
Rebecq
05/05/2024 15:00
35
48
17
X
14°
-
Be4
Tubize
UR La Louvière Centre
05/05/2024 15:00
33
40
28
X
14°
-
Be4
RFC Meux
Warnant
05/05/2024 15:00
10
53
37
X
12°
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Be4
SC Dikkelvenne
Oostkamp
05/05/2024 15:00
41
26
33
1
13°
-
Be4
Eendracht Aalst
FC Gullegem
05/05/2024 15:00
40
29
30
1
13°
-
Be4
Zulte Waregem II
KRC Harelbeke
05/05/2024 15:00
36
36
29
1
13°
-
Be4
Sparta Petegem
Mandel United
05/05/2024 15:00
32
51
17
X
13°
-
Be4
Standaard Wetteren
KVK Ninove
05/05/2024 15:00
30
28
42
2
14°
-
Be4
KFC Merelbeke
Voorde Appelterre
05/05/2024 15:00
29
47
25
X
19°
-
Be4
Cercle Brugge II
Olsa Brakel
05/05/2024 15:00
38
34
28
1
12°
-
Be4
KRC Gent
KM Torhout
05/05/2024 15:00
37
29
34
1
13°
-
Be4
Zelzate
Oudenaarde
05/05/2024 15:00
9
43
48
2
13°
-
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Be4
Diegem Sport
Belisia Bilzen
05/05/2024 15:00
26
37
37
2
14°
-
Be4
Berchem Sport
KFC Lille
05/05/2024 15:00
35
35
30
1
13°
-
Be4
Mechelen II
Tempo Overijse
05/05/2024 15:00
28
60
12
X
18°
-
Be4
SC City Pirates
Londerzeel SK
05/05/2024 15:00
31
31
38
2
19°
-
Be4
Bocholter VV
Houtvenne
05/05/2024 15:00
27
50
24
X
17°
-
Be4
Sporting Hasselt
RC Hades
05/05/2024 15:00
37
40
23
X
15°
-
Be4
Tongeren
Rupel Boom
05/05/2024 15:00
18
47
35
X
13°
-
Be4
Lyra TSV
Mol-Wezel
05/05/2024 15:00
18
42
40
X
15°
-
Be4
Racing Mechelen
FC Lebbeke
05/05/2024 15:00
41
52
7
X
14°
-
Belgium Pro League U21
BeU
AS Eupen U21
Francs Borains U21
03/05/2024 19:30
70
14
16
1
11°
-
BeU
Deinze U21
Kortrijk U21
03/05/2024 19:30
17
54
29
X
12°
-
BeU
KV Oostende U21
Westerlo U21
03/05/2024 19:30
30
25
45
2
12°
-
1970-01-01
Featured match
Nl2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
03/05/2024 20:00
2
Pick of the day
Pt1
Moreirense FC
FC Vizela
03/05/2024 21:15
1
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures