Football is Mathematics
UEFA Champions League 18
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League 10
LaLiga 9
Bundesliga 8
Serie A 9
Ligue 1 8
Eredivisie 8
Liga Portugal 8
|
Head to head
Juventude 1 17% Draw 3 50% Internacional 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[16,9,24,49],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_20":[7,3,5,15],"lg_20_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_134":[1,1,null,2],"lg_134_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_458":[7,5,19,31],"lg_458_6":[null,3,3,6],"lg_476":[1,null,null,1],"lg_476_6":[1,null,null,1]} |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
JUV
Last 6 matches
Win 3 50% Draw 0 0% Lost 3 50% View all {"lg_-1":[12,11,10,33],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_20":[5,4,5,14],"lg_20_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_458":[5,6,5,16],"lg_458_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_476":[2,1,null,3],"lg_476_6":[2,1,null,3]} |
INL
Last 6 matches
Win 1 17% Draw 2 33% Lost 3 50% View all {"lg_-1":[20,9,7,36],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_20":[5,4,4,13],"lg_20_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_458":[10,3,1,14],"lg_458_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_250":[3,2,1,6],"lg_250_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_476":[2,null,1,3],"lg_476_6":[2,null,1,3]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
JUV
home matches
Win 4 67% Draw 2 33% Lost 0 0% View all {"lg_-1":[9,5,1,15],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_20":[5,2,null,7],"lg_20_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_458":[3,3,1,7],"lg_458_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_476":[1,null,null,1],"lg_476_6":[1,null,null,1]} |
INL
away matches
Win 3 50% Draw 2 33% Lost 1 17% View all {"lg_-1":[11,5,3,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_20":[3,2,2,7],"lg_20_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_458":[4,2,1,7],"lg_458_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_250":[2,1,null,3],"lg_250_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_476":[2,null,null,2],"lg_476_6":[2,null,null,2]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall statistics
Full time
Full time
First half
Second half
Played gamesGoals
Scored
44
Avg.
per game 1.33
Conceded
34
Avg.
per game 1.03
Scored
48
Avg.
per game 1.33
Conceded
24
Avg.
per game 0.67
in last 33 matches
Scored a goal
in last 36 matches
Yes
No
26
(79%)
7
(21%)
Yes
No
30
(83%)
6
(17%)
Under
Over
JUV
Recent matches
Under/Over
8
25
24%
76%
1.5
Goals
Under/Over
13
23
36%
64%
Under/Over
19
14
58%
42%
2.5
Goals
Under/Over
22
14
61%
39%
Under/Over
26
7
79%
21%
3.5
Goals
Under/Over
33
3
92%
8%
Both scored (Yes/No) Yes
18
55%
45%
No
15
Yes
16
44%
56%
No
20
JUV
Goals by time period
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Shots
JUV
Avg.per game
Total shots
425
12.88
Blocked
94
2.85
50%OFF target 37%ON target 53% Inside box 47% Outside box
INL
Avg.per game
Total shots
527
14.64
Blocked
136
3.78
48%OFF target 33%ON target 62% Inside box 38% Outside box
JUV
Passes
Total
12963
Avg.
per game 392.82
Accurate
10854
84%
Ball Possession
52%
Total
16295
Avg.
per game 452.64
Accurate
13962
86%
Ball Possession
56%
JUV
Avg. event time
39'
28'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
INL
Scored
Conceded
44'
24'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
JUV
Total attacks
Juventude
3006
Avg.
91.09
Internacional
4146
Avg.
115.17
JUV
Dangerous attacks
Juventude
1542
Avg.
46.73
Internacional
2172
Avg.
60.33
Others
JUV
33
Played games
36
JUV
Disciplinary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
JUV
next matches
Difficulty INL
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Easy 1
Severe 5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BrC
07/13/2024
Br1
07/17/2024
Br1
07/21/2024
Br1
07/25/2024
Br1
07/28/2024
BrC
08/02/2024
BrC
07/13/2024
Br1
07/17/2024
CS
07/17/2024
Br1
07/20/2024
CS
07/24/2024
Br1
07/24/2024
Br1
08/04/2024
BrC
08/08/2024
Br1
08/17/2024
Br1
08/24/2024
Br1
08/31/2024
Br1
09/07/2024
Br1
09/14/2024
Br1
09/28/2024
Br1
10/05/2024
Br1
10/12/2024
Br1
10/18/2024
Br1
11/02/2024
Br1
11/08/2024
Br1
11/20/2024
Br1
12/04/2024
Br1
12/07/2024
Br1
12/14/2024
Br1
12/18/2024
Br1
12/22/2024
Br1
07/28/2024
Br1
08/04/2024
Br1
08/17/2024
Br1
08/24/2024
Br1
08/31/2024
Br1
09/07/2024
Br1
09/14/2024
Br1
09/28/2024
Br1
10/05/2024
Br1
10/12/2024
Br1
10/18/2024
Br1
11/02/2024
Br1
11/08/2024
Br1
11/20/2024
Br1
12/04/2024
Br1
12/07/2024
Br1
12/14/2024
Br1
12/18/2024
Br1
12/22/2024
View all
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | |
| 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
| 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
| 28 | 29 | 30 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | |||
| 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ||||||
| 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
| 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
| 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
| 30 |
Nasaf Qarshi have a good record of 44 undefeated games of their last 53 encounters in Professional Football League
Al Ain are undefeated in their last 31 league games
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins of their last 20 Third League - North-East games
In Bayern U19's last 16 matches of Junioren Bundesliga, there have been over 2.5 goals scored
We have seen 13 consecutive defeats in the most recent games in Allsvenskan Women of Uppsala W
The team of Kaohsiung Yangxin W have managed to win their last 12 games in Mulan Football League Women
At least 2 goals have separated Barcelona and their oponents in their last 10 wins in all competitions
No goals have been scored in the last 8 1. Liga Women matches of Horní Heršpice W
Tristán Suárez have succeeded in keeping a clean sheet in their most recent 7 Nacional B games
Yeni Malatyaspor are on an unfortunate streak of 6 losses by 3 or more goals in a row in TFF 3. Lig
Chengdu Qianbao are unbeaten in 47 of their last 55 Super League games
Chernomorets Balchik are unbeaten in all of their last 31 matches in Third League - North-East
Dnepr Mogilev have managed just 1 wins in their last 20 league games
The most recent games of Necaxa W consist of 15 consecutive defeats in Liga MX Women
In FADEP's 12 most recent Torneo Federal A matches, there have been under 2.5 goals scored
Noah have won their last 10 league games
Deportiva Agropecuaria have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 6 league games
No goals have been scored by CA Güemes in their last 5 games in Nacional B
Samsunspor have been defeated at HT/FT in their last 5 Süper Lig matches
A margin of 2+ goals was achieved by FK Murom in their last 5 Division 2 - West games
Chengdu Qianbao are unbeaten in 47 of their last 55 Super League games
Chernomorets Balchik are unbeaten in all of their last 31 matches in Third League - North-East
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins of their last 20 Third League - North-East games
In Bayern U19's last 16 matches of Junioren Bundesliga, there have been over 2.5 goals scored
The most recent games of Necaxa W consist of 15 consecutive defeats in Liga MX Women
The team of Kaohsiung Yangxin W have managed to win their last 12 games in Mulan Football League Women
Juventus Malchika are on a HT/FT losing streak consisting of 11 straight clashes in Third League - North-West
At least 2 goals have separated Barcelona and their oponents in their last 10 wins in all competitions
No goals have been scored in the last 8 1. Liga Women matches of Horní Heršpice W
Tristán Suárez have succeeded in keeping a clean sheet in their most recent 7 Nacional B games
Chengdu Qianbao are unbeaten in 47 of their last 55 Super League games
Chernomorets Balchik are unbeaten in all of their last 31 matches in Third League - North-East
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins of their last 20 Third League - North-East games
In Bayern U19's last 16 matches of Junioren Bundesliga, there have been over 2.5 goals scored
The most recent games of Necaxa W consist of 15 consecutive defeats in Liga MX Women
The team of Kaohsiung Yangxin W have managed to win their last 12 games in Mulan Football League Women
No goals have been scored in the last 8 1. Liga Women matches of Horní Heršpice W
Tristán Suárez have succeeded in keeping a clean sheet in their most recent 7 Nacional B games
Pistoiese have won at half time/full time all of their last 6 league matches
Yeni Malatyaspor are on an unfortunate streak of 6 losses by 3 or more goals in a row in TFF 3. Lig











