Football is Mathematics
UEFA Champions League 18
UEFA Europa League 18
UEFA Europa Conference League 18
Premier League 10
LaLiga 10
Bundesliga 9
Serie A 10
Ligue 1 9
Eredivisie 9
Liga Portugal 7|
Head to head
0 0% Draw 0 0% 0 0% {"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]} |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLA
Last 6 matches
Win 3 50% Draw 1 17% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[14,6,2,22],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_20":[2,1,1,4],"lg_20_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_344":[11,4,null,15],"lg_344_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_249":[1,1,1,3],"lg_249_6":[1,1,1,3]} |
AMA
Last 6 matches
Win 1 17% Draw 3 50% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[10,6,5,21],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_134":[null,1,1,2],"lg_134_6":[null,1,1,2],"lg_555":[7,4,3,14],"lg_555_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_476":[2,null,null,2],"lg_476_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_611":[1,1,1,3],"lg_611_6":[1,1,1,3]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLA
home matches
Win 4 67% Draw 1 17% Lost 1 17% View all {"lg_-1":[9,1,1,11],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_20":[1,null,1,2],"lg_20_6":[1,null,1,2],"lg_344":[7,1,null,8],"lg_344_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_249":[1,null,null,1],"lg_249_6":[1,null,null,1]} |
AMA
away matches
Win 2 33% Draw 2 33% Lost 2 33% View all {"lg_-1":[4,3,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_134":[null,1,null,1],"lg_134_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_555":[2,2,1,5],"lg_555_6":[2,2,1,5],"lg_476":[2,null,null,2],"lg_476_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_611":[null,null,1,1],"lg_611_6":[null,null,1,1]} |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall statistics
Full time
Full time
First half
Second half
Played gamesGoals
Scored
37
Avg.
per game 1.68
Conceded
8
Avg.
per game 0.36
Scored
35
Avg.
per game 1.67
Conceded
21
Avg.
per game 1
in last 22 matches
Scored a goal
in last 21 matches
Yes
No
17
(77%)
5
(23%)
Yes
No
19
(90%)
2
(10%)
Under
Over
FLA
Recent matches
Under/Over
6
16
27%
73%
1.5
Goals
Under/Over
4
17
19%
81%
Under/Over
13
9
59%
41%
2.5
Goals
Under/Over
10
11
48%
52%
Under/Over
20
2
91%
9%
3.5
Goals
Under/Over
14
7
67%
33%
Both scored (Yes/No) Yes
5
23%
77%
No
17
Yes
12
57%
43%
No
9
FLA
Goals by time period
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Goals
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Shots
FLA
Avg.per game
Total shots
339
15.41
Blocked
83
3.77
53%OFF target 36%ON target 64% Inside box 36% Outside box
AMA
Avg.per game
Total shots
242
11.52
Blocked
6
0.29
55%OFF target 43%ON target 63% Inside box 37% Outside box
FLA
Passes
Total
10304
Avg.
per game 468.36
Accurate
8886
86%
Ball Possession
56%
Total
659
Avg.
per game 31.38
Accurate
512
78%
Ball Possession
55%
FLA
Avg. event time
34'
16'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
AMA
Scored
Conceded
34'
24'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
FLA
Total attacks
Flamengo
2667
Avg.
121.23
Amazonas
2032
Avg.
96.76
FLA
Dangerous attacks
Flamengo
1554
Avg.
70.64
Amazonas
1263
Avg.
60.14
Others
FLA
22
Played games
21
FLA
Disciplinary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FLA
next matches
Difficulty AMA
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Easy 1
Severe 5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BrC
05/02/2024
Br1
05/04/2024
CLA
05/08/2024
Br1
05/11/2024
CLA
05/16/2024
BrC
05/23/2024
BrC
05/02/2024
Br2
05/07/2024
Br2
05/11/2024
Br2
05/16/2024
Br2
05/18/2024
BrC
05/23/2024
CLA
05/29/2024
Br1
06/02/2024
Br1
06/14/2024
Br1
06/16/2024
Br1
06/21/2024
Br1
06/23/2024
Br1
06/27/2024
Br1
06/30/2024
Br1
07/04/2024
Br1
07/07/2024
Br1
07/12/2024
Br1
07/17/2024
Br1
07/24/2024
Br1
07/31/2024
Br1
08/03/2024
Br1
08/10/2024
Br1
08/17/2024
Br1
08/24/2024
Br1
08/31/2024
Br1
09/07/2024
Br1
09/14/2024
Br1
09/28/2024
Br1
10/05/2024
Br1
10/12/2024
Br1
10/18/2024
Br1
11/02/2024
Br1
11/08/2024
Br1
11/20/2024
Br1
12/04/2024
Br1
12/07/2024
Br1
12/14/2024
Br1
12/18/2024
Br1
12/22/2024
Br2
05/29/2024
Br2
06/04/2024
Br2
06/08/2024
Br2
06/14/2024
Br2
06/19/2024
Br2
06/26/2024
Br2
06/30/2024
Br2
07/09/2024
Br2
07/13/2024
Br2
07/19/2024
Br2
07/23/2024
Br2
07/26/2024
Br2
08/02/2024
Br2
08/09/2024
Br2
08/16/2024
Br2
08/20/2024
Br2
08/23/2024
Br2
08/30/2024
Br2
09/06/2024
Br2
09/13/2024
Br2
09/17/2024
Br2
09/20/2024
Br2
09/27/2024
Br2
10/04/2024
Br2
10/11/2024
Br2
10/18/2024
Br2
10/22/2024
Br2
10/25/2024
Br2
11/05/2024
Br2
11/15/2024
Br2
11/22/2024
Br2
11/26/2024
View all
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | |
| 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
| 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
| 28 | 29 | 30 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | |||
| 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ||||||
| 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
| 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
| 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
| 30 |
Illertissen haven't lost in 32 of their last 38 matches in Regionalliga Bayern
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
In their last 20 games in Liga Revelacao U23, Portimonense U23 have recorded only 1 wins
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
Curzon Ashton have won by 2 or more goals their last 6 NPL Premier Division games in a row
Petro Atletico have succefully kept a clean sheet in their 6 most recent games in Girabola
Al Mabarrah have been defeated by 2 or more goals in all of their 5 most recent clashes in their Premier League campaign
Lincoln City have a good record of 35 undefeated games of their last 40 encounters in all competitions
BATE Borisov have won just 3 of their last 20 league games
There have been over 2.5 goals in 13 of the latest Champions League matches of Bodo/Glimt
No defeats can be found in PSG's 11 most recent games in Champions League
Al Shamiya are on a losing streak of 8 straight matches in 1st Division
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Nomme Kalju II have lost at half time/full time all of their last 4 league matches
In their 4 most recent matches of Q League, Markhiya SC have managet to win by 2+ goals
A series of 4 consecutive TFF 1. Lig wins mark Kayserispor's latest record
A goalless streak consisting of 3 matches has marked the 1st Division campaign of Hajer Club
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
A period of 31 straight games without a defeat marks the Third League - North-East campaign of Chernomorets Balchik
FK Dorostol have achieved just 1 wins in their 20 most recent games in Third League - North-East
Under 2.5 goals have been scored in Dunfermline's last 11 matches in Championship
Juventus Malchika have a poor record of 11 consecutive defeats in HT/FT in Third League - North-West
Qingdao Jonoon have lost their last 10 Super League games
Krumovgrad have managed to win 9 consecutive games in Third League - South-East
Wigan Athletic haven't scored a goal in their last 4 league games
Feyenoord have won their last 4 matches in Eredivisie by at least 2 goals
Chelsea W have kept a clean sheet in their last 4 Women’s Super League games
Chengdu Qianbao haven't lost in 47 of their last 55 games in Super League
In all of their 32 most recent matches of Ligi Kuu Bara, there have been no losses for Simba
Helmond Sport are in an unfortunate period, having won just 3 of their last 20 matches in Eerste Divisie
Simba have managed to win 17 consecutive games in Ligi Kuu Bara
Leoben have lost all of their last 16 matches in Landesliga Steiermark
Club Brugge's last 14 games in Champions League have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
Zenit have managed to keep a clean sheet in their last 7 league games
Al Jeel have failed to score in their last 6 matches in 1st Division
US Chantilly have lost by 2+ goals all of their last 5 National 2 games
In a series of 4 League One games, Ross County have succeeded in winning at HT/FT











