Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results South Korea FA Cup

08.11.2020
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
2 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
04.11.2020
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
23.09.2020
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
1 - 0
Seongnam FC
29.07.2020
12:30 FC Seoul
1 - 5
Pohang Steelers
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 0
Gangwon FC
12:00 Busan I'Park
1 - 5
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
12:00 Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
15.07.2020
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 0
Gyeongju KHNP
12:30 Suwon FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
12:00 Daegu FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
12:00 Daejeon Citizen
1 - 1
FC Seoul
12:00 Gwangju FC
2 - 4
Gangwon FC
12:00 Jeju United
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
3 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
12:00 Sangju Sangmu
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
01.07.2020
12:30 Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
Gyeongju Citizen
12:30 Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
12:30 Suwon FC
2 - 2
Incheon United
12:00 FC Anyang
0 - 2
Daegu FC
12:00 Busan I'Park
4 - 0
Hwaseong FC
12:00 Daejeon Citizen
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
12:00 Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Gangneung City
12:00 Gwangju FC
1 - 1
GimPo Citizen
12:00 Gimhae City
0 - 2
Gyeongju KHNP
12:00 Jeju United
3 - 2
Seoul E-Land
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Gyeongnam
12:00 Ulsan Citizen
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
06.06.2020
13:00 Seoul E-Land
1 - 0
Changwon City
12:00 Ulsan Citizen
1 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00 Gyeongnam
0 - 0
Mokpo City
12:00 Gimhae City
4 - 2
Cheonan City
12:00 Gangneung City
2 - 1
Cheongju FC
12:00 Daejeon Citizen
3 - 0
Chuncheon FC
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 0
Jeonju FC
12:00 Ansan Greeners
3 - 0
Siheung Citizen
10:00 Gyeongju KHNP
4 - 0
SMC Engineering
09:00 Hwaseong FC
0 - 0
Daejeon Korail
09:00 Suwon FC
10 - 0
Hyochang FC
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Chungju Citizen
08:00 Jeju United
4 - 0
Solwol FC
08:00 FC Anyang
2 - 0
Goyang Citizen
07:00 Paju Citizen
0 - 0
GimPo Citizen
06:00 Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek FC
09.05.2020
12:00 Winner Star
0 - 2
Siheung Citizen
10:00 Seoul Nowon Utd
0 - 0
Chungju Citizen
09:00 Ulsan Citizen
5 - 1
Gimhae Jaemics
08:00 Yeoju Citizen
1 - 3
Daejeon Korail
08:00 Yangpyeong FC
2 - 3
Mokpo City
08:00 SMC Engineering
3 - 1
Wonju Haneul
08:00 Paju Citizen
2 - 0
Yangju Citizen
08:00 Icheon Citizen
0 - 1
Cheongju FC
08:00 Chuncheon FC
4 - 0
Byucksan Players
08:00 Gimhae City
0 - 0
Busan Kyotong
07:00 Pocheon FC
1 - 3
Changwon City
07:00 Garam FC
0 - 4
Solwol FC
07:00 Hyochang FC
5 - 2
Dong Ulsan
07:00 Jeonju FC
2 - 0
Bluebird FC
07:00 Pyeongtaek FC
5 - 0
Yangju Deokhye
07:00 Goyang Citizen
3 - 1
Seoul Jungnang

Top trends

All trends

Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
HrC
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split

02/03/2021 15:00
2