Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

Top-Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Spanien Tercera Division Group 17 - Aragon

28.11.2021
16:30 Caspe
3 - 1
CF Illueca
16:00 Borja
0 - 3
Atlético Monzón
16:00 CF Épila
0 - 1
UD Barbastro
15:30 Robres
0 - 2
CF Santa Anastasia
12:00 CD Binéfar
1 - 0
Belchite 97
11:30 Giner Torrero
0 - 0
Cariñena
11:00 Deportivo Aragón
3 - 1
Utebo
21.11.2021
16:30 Atlético Monzón
0 - 1
Utebo
15:45 Belchite 97
1 - 0
Cuarte Industrial
15:30 Robres
1 - 2
Deportivo Aragón
12:00 Cariñena
2 - 0
Borja
12:00 Calamocha
1 - 2
CF Épila
12:00 CF Illueca
4 - 0
UD Biescas
11:45 UD Barbastro
0 - 0
Giner Torrero
20.11.2021
15:45 CF Santa Anastasia
1 - 1
CD Binéfar
14.11.2021
17:00 Utebo
2 - 0
Cariñena
16:30 CD Binéfar
2 - 1
Robres
16:00 Caspe
1 - 1
Belchite 97
16:00 CF Épila
0 - 1
CF Illueca
16:00 Borja
1 - 1
UD Barbastro
12:00 Cuarte Industrial
2 - 0
CF Santa Anastasia
11:30 Giner Torrero
2 - 1
Calamocha
11:30 Deportivo Aragón
3 - 0
Atlético Monzón
07.11.2021
16:30 Cariñena
2 - 2
Atlético Monzón
16:30 CD Binéfar
2 - 1
Deportivo Aragón
16:30 CF Illueca
3 - 1
Giner Torrero
16:00 Belchite 97
0 - 0
UD Biescas
16:00 Calamocha
2 - 1
Borja
15:30 CF Santa Anastasia
1 - 1
Caspe
11:45 UD Barbastro
0 - 0
Utebo
06.11.2021
16:00 Robres
0 - 2
Cuarte Industrial
31.10.2021
16:30 Atlético Monzón
2 - 0
UD Barbastro
16:00 CF Épila
1 - 0
Belchite 97
16:00 Borja
2 - 2
CF Illueca
15:30 UD Biescas
0 - 2
CF Santa Anastasia
12:00 Cuarte Industrial
1 - 0
CD Binéfar
11:30 Deportivo Aragón
1 - 0
Cariñena
30.10.2021
17:00 Utebo
4 - 0
Calamocha
16:30 Caspe
2 - 0
Robres
24.10.2021
17:00 Belchite 97
4 - 0
Giner Torrero
16:00 Robres
3 - 0
UD Biescas
12:15 CD Binéfar
3 - 0
Caspe
12:00 Cuarte Industrial
2 - 1
Deportivo Aragón
12:00 Calamocha
0 - 3
Atlético Monzón
11:45 UD Barbastro
0 - 2
Cariñena
23.10.2021
16:30 CF Santa Anastasia
1 - 0
CF Épila
16:30 CF Illueca
1 - 1
Utebo
17.10.2021
17:00 Borja
1 - 1
Belchite 97
17:00 Cariñena
1 - 0
Calamocha
17:00 CF Épila
1 - 0
Robres
17:00 Caspe
1 - 0
Cuarte Industrial
17:00 Atlético Monzón
0 - 1
CF Illueca
16:00 UD Biescas
2 - 2
CD Binéfar
11:30 Deportivo Aragón
3 - 1
UD Barbastro
11:30 Giner Torrero
2 - 2
CF Santa Anastasia
10.10.2021
17:00 Caspe
1 - 1
Deportivo Aragón
17:00 CD Binéfar
1 - 1
CF Épila
17:00 Robres
5 - 0
Giner Torrero
17:00 CF Santa Anastasia
3 - 0
Borja
17:00 Belchite 97
1 - 2
Utebo
17:00 CF Illueca
1 - 0
Cariñena
16:30 Calamocha
3 - 0
UD Barbastro
12:00 Cuarte Industrial
2 - 0
UD Biescas
03.10.2021
17:30 Utebo
2 - 1
CF Santa Anastasia
17:00 CF Épila
2 - 2
Cuarte Industrial
17:00 Borja
1 - 0
Robres
17:00 UD Barbastro
1 - 0
CF Illueca
16:30 UD Biescas
1 - 2
Caspe
12:00 Atlético Monzón
1 - 1
Belchite 97
11:30 Giner Torrero
0 - 2
CD Binéfar
Tercera Division Group 17 - Aragon Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Cuarte Industrial 26 12 8 2 2 17 5 12
2
CD Binéfar 24 13 6 6 1 23 11 12
3
CF Santa Anastasia 22 13 6 4 3 19 12 7
4
CF Illueca 22 12 6 4 2 16 9 7
5
Deportivo Aragón 21 12 6 3 3 23 12 11
6
Utebo 21 12 6 3 3 17 10 7
7
CF Épila 21 12 6 3 3 15 11 4
8
Caspe 18 12 4 6 2 14 13 1
9
Robres 16 13 5 1 7 14 13 1
10
Atlético Monzón 15 12 3 6 3 13 10 3
11
Cariñena 14 12 4 2 6 9 15 -6
12
Calamocha 13 11 4 1 6 13 16 -3
13
UD Barbastro 12 12 3 3 6 8 16 -8
14
Belchite 97 11 13 2 5 6 10 13 -3
15
Borja 11 12 2 5 5 8 16 -8
16
Giner Torrero 10 12 2 4 6 8 24 -16
17
UD Biescas 2 11 0 2 9 4 25 -21