Футбол - это математика
Избранное Русский> Настройки>
Закрыть[X]

Мои лиги

Главные форбети

Главные чемпионаты

Все чемпионаты

league_logo

Результаты Исландия Кубок Исландии

10.09.2020
21:15 Валюр
1 - 1
Коупавогюр
21:15 Брейдаблик
2 - 4
КР Рейкьявик
18:30 Хабнарфьордюр
3 - 0
Стьярнан
25.08.2020
19:15 Вестманнаэйяр
2 - 1
Фрам
18.08.2020
21:15 Валюр
3 - 1
Акранес
30.07.2020
22:00 Викингур Рейкьявик
1 - 2
Стьярнан
21:15 Брейдаблик
3 - 0
Грота
21:15 Фрам
1 - 1
Филкир
21:15 Коупавогюр
6 - 2
Афтурельдинг
21:15 КР Рейкьявик
2 - 0
Фйолнир
20:00 Хабнарфьордюр
3 - 1
Тор
19:30 Акурейри
1 - 3
Вестманнаэйяр
25.06.2020
21:15 Викингур Олафсвик
1 - 1
Викингур Рейкьявик
21:15 Брейдаблик
3 - 2
Кеблавик
24.06.2020
22:15 Стьярнан
3 - 0
Лейкнир Ф.
22:00 ИХ Хафнарфьордюр
0 - 8
Филкир
21:15 Фйолнир
3 - 2
Селфосс
21:15 Корденгир
2 - 3
Акранес
21:15 Тротур
1 - 2
Хабнарфьордюр
20:00 Тор
2 - 1
Рейнир Сандгерди
20:00 Магни
1 - 2
Коупавогюр
20:00 Акурейри
6 - 0
Лейкнир
23.06.2020
22:15 Грота
3 - 0
ИФ Хотур
21:15 Вэнгирс
1 - 8
КР Рейкьявик
21:15 СР Рейкявик
0 - 3
Валюр
21:15 Афтурельдинг
3 - 0
Арборг Селфос
20:00 Фрам
3 - 1
ИР Рейкявик
20:00 Вестманнаэйяр
7 - 0
Тиндастол
14.06.2020
17:00 КФ Фьолабугд
0 - 0
Магни
16:00 ИФ Хотур
2 - 1
Фярдабиггд
13.06.2020
19:00 Тиндастол
2 - 1
Самхеряр
18:00 Тротур Вогум
1 - 2
Викингур Олафсвик
18:00 Гриндавик
1 - 5
Вестманнаэйяр
16:00 Ньярдвик
0 - 0
Арборг Селфос
16:00 Лейкнир Ф.
3 - 1
Эйнхержи
16:00 Вэнгирс
2 - 1
Видир Гардюр
16:00 Тротур
3 - 1
Вестри
16:00 КФГ Гардабайр
0 - 5
Афтурельдинг
16:00 Хаюкар
0 - 0
Фрам
16:00 Стоксейри
2 - 8
Рейнир Сандгерди
12.06.2020
22:30 ИХ Хафнарфьордюр
3 - 0
Гриндавик
22:00 Мидас
0 - 4
СР Рейкявик
21:15 Кеблавик
5 - 0
Бьорнин
21:15 Хвити Ридарин
0 - 1
Селфосс
21:15 Корденгир
6 - 0
Хамар Хверагерди
21:15 Лейкнир
5 - 0
Кари Акранес
21:15 Волсунгур
0 - 0
Тор
21:15 Имир
1 - 4
ИР Рейкявик
08.06.2020
22:00 ИХ Хафнарфьордюр
3 - 1
Берсеркир
07.06.2020
21:00 Летир
1 - 9
Рейнир Сандгерди
19:00 Арборг Селфос
0 - 0
Аугнаблик
18:00 Стоксейри
3 - 1
Африка
16:00 Исбьорнин
3 - 3
Бьорнин
16:00 Тиндастол
2 - 1
Кормакур
16:00 КФР Рангаеинга
0 - 2
Гриндавик
16:00 КФБ
1 - 5
Видир Гардюр
16:00 Самхеряр
3 - 0
Ноккви Акюрейри
16:00 СР Рейкявик
2 - 0
ИБ Ъпсвейтир
06.06.2020
20:00 Тротур
1 - 0
Алафос
18:00 КФГ Гардабайр
7 - 1
КБ Рейкявик
16:00 Хордур Исафьордюр
1 - 4
Вестри
16:00 Мидас
4 - 1
КМ Рейкявик
16:00 Скалагримур
0 - 2
Имир
16:00 Ватналиюр
0 - 12
Афтурельдинг
16:00 Тротур Вогум
2 - 1
Аегир Торлакшофн
16:00 Криа
2 - 3
Хамар Хверагерди
16:00 УМФ Алфтанес
0 - 4
Фрам
16:00 ИФ Хотур
0 - 0
УМФ Синдри
16:00 Далвик/Рейнир
1 - 2
КФ Фьолабугд
15:00 Хаюкар
3 - 1
Елиди

Выбранные матч

Хозяева - Гости Форбет
HrC
Загреб
Хайдук

02/03/2021 15:00
2