Футбол - это математика
Избранное Русский> Настройки>
Закрыть[X]

Мои лиги

Главные форбети

Главные чемпионаты

Все чемпионаты

Международный

league_logo

Результаты Камерун Премьер-дивизион

29.09.2021
16:30 АПЕДЖЕС Академи
3 - 1
Котонспорт
14:00 Фортуна Яунде
5 - 0
Фову Бахам
23.09.2021
16:00 Котонспорт
0 - 0
Фову Бахам
19.09.2021
16:00 Фортуна Яунде
1 - 2
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
14:00 Эдинг Спорт
3 - 2
Тоннерр
29.08.2021
16:00 Яунде ФК 2
1 - 5
Эдинг Спорт
16:00 Баменда
1 - 0
Унион Дуала
16:00 Фетшу
2 - 3
Фову Бахам
16:00 Фортуна Яунде
0 - 2
Бамбутос
16:00 Драгон Яунде
1 - 2
Стад Ренар
25.08.2021
16:00 Стад Ренар
1 - 0
Баменда
16:00 Фову Бахам
2 - 3
Фортуна Яунде
16:00 Бамбутос
2 - 0
Фетшу
16:00 Авион Академи
3 - 1
Яунде ФК 2
16:00 Унион Дуала
1 - 0
Драгон Яунде
23.08.2021
16:00 Тоннерр
2 - 1
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
16:00 Пантере
1 - 1
Лез Астр
16:00 Котонспорт
3 - 2
Коломбе Лобо
16:00 Канон Яунде
0 - 1
Нью Стар
22.08.2021
16:30 Фову Бахам
0 - 0
Авион Академи
16:30 Эдинг Спорт
1 - 1
Баменда
16:30 Фортуна Яунде
1 - 0
Унион Дуала
16:30 Драгон Яунде
3 - 3
Бамбутос
16:00 Янг Спортс
0 - 0
УМС де Лум
14:30 Яунде ФК 2
0 - 3
Фетшу
19.08.2021
16:00 АПЕДЖЕС Академи
1 - 0
Пантере
16:00 Коломбе Лобо
1 - 0
Канон Яунде
16:00 Лез Астр
1 - 0
Котонспорт
16:00 Нью Стар
0 - 3
Янг Спортс
16:00 УМС де Лум
1 - 0
Тоннерр
18.08.2021
16:00 Баменда
0 - 0
Фову Бахам
16:00 Эдинг Спорт
0 - 0
Авион Академи
16:00 Фетшу
1 - 1
Драгон Яунде
16:00 Фортуна Яунде
3 - 1
Яунде ФК 2
16:00 Унион Дуала
1 - 1
Стад Ренар
15.08.2021
16:00 УМС де Лум
1 - 1
Лез Астр
16:00 Тоннерр
0 - 2
Канон Яунде
16:00 Пантере
3 - 4
Янг Спортс
16:00 Котонспорт
7 - 0
Нью Стар
16:00 Коломбе Лобо
1 - 0
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
13.08.2021
16:00 Драгон Яунде
2 - 2
Эдинг Спорт
16:00 Авион Академи
2 - 0
Унион Дуала
14:00 Баменда
4 - 1
Фетшу
14:00 Стад Ренар
2 - 0
Яунде ФК 2
14:00 Бамбутос
1 - 1
Фову Бахам
11.08.2021
16:00 Янг Спортс
1 - 1
Коломбе Лобо
09.08.2021
16:00 АПЕДЖЕС Академи
1 - 0
УМС де Лум
08.08.2021
16:30 Унион Дуала
1 - 0
Бамбутос
16:30 Эдинг Спорт
1 - 1
Стад Ренар
16:30 Нью Стар
2 - 1
Пантере
16:00 Фетшу
1 - 1
Фортуна Яунде
14:30 Лез Астр
0 - 1
Тоннерр
14:30 Яунде ФК 2
1 - 0
Драгон Яунде
14:30 Авион Академи
1 - 2
Баменда
14:00 Канон Яунде
1 - 1
Котонспорт
06.08.2021
16:30 АПЕДЖЕС Академи
0 - 0
Янг Спортс
05.08.2021
16:30 Тоннерр
1 - 2
Нью Стар
16:00 УМС де Лум
0 - 0
Котонспорт
16:00 Бамбутос
2 - 2
Баменда
16:00 Пантере
0 - 1
Канон Яунде
14:30 Яунде ФК 2
0 - 0
Унион Дуала
04.08.2021
16:30 Драгон Яунде
1 - 2
Фортуна Яунде
16:00 Стад Ренар
2 - 0
Авион Академи
16:00 Фову Бахам
1 - 2
Эдинг Спорт
14:30 Коломбе Лобо
0 - 0
Лез Астр
21.07.2021
16:30 Авион Академи
0 - 1
Бамбутос
18.07.2021
16:00 Пантере
1 - 2
Коломбе Лобо
16:00 Лез Астр
0 - 5
Янг Спортс
16:00 Нью Стар
2 - 2
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
16:00 Котонспорт
2 - 0
Тоннерр

Выбранные матч


Премьер-дивизион Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Фортуна Яунде 39 20 11 6 3 29 17 12
2
Фову Бахам 36 20 10 6 4 32 21 11
3
Стад Ренар 36 20 10 6 4 22 11 11
4
Бамбутос 35 20 9 8 3 28 18 10
5
Баменда 33 20 8 9 3 22 14 8
6
Фетшу 24 20 5 9 6 23 23 0
7
Авион Академи 23 20 6 5 9 19 21 -2
8
Эдинг Спорт 22 20 4 10 6 22 26 -4
9
Унион Дуала 18 20 4 6 10 11 22 -11
10
Драгон Яунде 16 20 3 7 10 22 35 -13
11
Яунде ФК 2 10 20 2 4 14 12 34 -22
Премьер-дивизион Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Котонспорт 32 18 9 5 4 32 13 19
2
Канон Яунде 27 18 7 6 5 18 15 3
3
Янг Спортс 27 18 7 6 5 24 13 11
4
АПЕДЖЕС Академи 27 18 7 6 5 18 17 1
5
УМС де Лум 25 18 5 10 3 13 11 2
6
Коломбе Лобо 23 18 5 8 5 21 20 1
7
Тоннерр 21 18 5 6 7 15 20 -5
8
Лез Астр 21 18 5 6 7 13 19 -6
9
Пантере 21 18 6 3 9 18 25 -7
10
Нью Стар 16 18 4 4 10 11 30 -19