Limba English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fotbalul este matematica

    Close[X]
     

    Аlte campionate

    league_logo

    Program Macedonia FYR Division 1

    29.02.2020
      Bregalnica Stip - FK Pehčevo Pronostic
      Pelister Bitola - FK Korab Pronostic
      Kadino - FK Gostivar Pronostic
      FK Labunishta - FK Ohrid 2004 Pronostic
      FK Skopje - Vlazrimi Kicevo Pronostic
      Vardari Forino - FK Drita Pronostic
      FK Plačkovica - FK Kozuv Pronostic
      Osogovo Kocani - Belasica Pronostic
      Pitu Guli - Pobeda Prilep Pronostic
      Tikves Kavadarci - FK Sasa Pronostic
    07.03.2020
      FK Drita - FK Skopje  
      FK Ohrid 2004 - Vardari Forino  
      FK Gostivar - FK Labunishta  
      Vlazrimi Kicevo - Pelister Bitola  
      FK Korab - Kadino  
      FK Pehčevo - Tikves Kavadarci  
      Pobeda Prilep - Bregalnica Stip  
      Belasica - Pitu Guli  
      FK Sasa - FK Plačkovica  
      FK Kozuv - Osogovo Kocani  
    14.03.2020
      Vardari Forino - FK Gostivar  
      FK Drita - Vlazrimi Kicevo  
      FK Labunishta - FK Korab  
      Kadino - Pelister Bitola  
      FK Skopje - FK Ohrid 2004  
      Osogovo Kocani - FK Plačkovica  
      Pitu Guli - FK Kozuv  
      FK Pehčevo - FK Sasa  
      Bregalnica Stip - Belasica  
      Tikves Kavadarci - Pobeda Prilep  
    22.03.2020
      Vlazrimi Kicevo - Kadino  
      FK Gostivar - FK Skopje  
      FK Korab - Vardari Forino  
      Pelister Bitola - FK Labunishta  
      Pobeda Prilep - FK Pehčevo  
      FK Sasa - Osogovo Kocani  
      Belasica - Tikves Kavadarci  
      FK Kozuv - Bregalnica Stip  
      FK Plačkovica - Pitu Guli  
      FK Ohrid 2004 - FK Drita  

    Meci selectat

    Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
    Gr1
    PAOK Salonica
    Volos NFC

    27/01/2020 17:00
    1

    East
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Belasica 34 14 11 1 2 33 9 24
    2. Bregalnica Stip 31 14 9 4 1 36 9 27
    3. FK Pehčevo 30 14 9 3 2 22 11 11
    4. Tikves Kavadarci 27 14 8 3 3 25 11 14
    5. FK Kozuv 26 14 8 2 4 24 15 9
    6. FK Sasa 20 14 6 2 6 23 19 4
    7. FK Plačkovica 12 14 3 3 8 16 26 -10
    8. Pobeda Prilep 11 14 3 2 9 15 25 -10
    9. Osogovo Kocani 6 14 2 0 12 12 41 -29
    10. Pitu Guli 3 14 1 0 13 9 49 -40
    West
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Pelister Bitola 27 14 8 3 3 27 14 13
    2. FK Skopje 25 14 8 1 5 19 14 5
    3. Vlazrimi Kicevo 25 14 7 4 3 15 15 0
    4. FK Labunishta 24 14 7 3 4 21 14 7
    5. FK Drita 20 14 6 2 6 19 18 1
    6. FK Gostivar 19 14 5 4 5 18 17 1
    7. Vardari Forino 18 14 5 3 6 21 20 1
    8. FK Korab 18 14 5 3 6 20 20 0
    9. FK Ohrid 2004 11 14 3 2 9 12 26 -14
    10. Kadino 9 14 2 3 9 14 28 -14