Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Danemarca DBUs Landspokal

19.10.2021
19:00 Kolding IF
2 - 2
Nykøbing FC
29.09.2021
18:15 Frederiksberg A. 2000
0 - 3
Hvidovre IF
23.09.2021
19:45 Allerød FK
1 - 8
Brøndby IF
18:00 AC Horsens
3 - 2
Silkeborg IF
18:00 BK Frem
0 - 3
AGF Aarhus
22.09.2021
18:30 BK Marienlyst
1 - 1
Middelfart G & BK
18:00 Nykøbing FC
3 - 0
FC København
18:00 Fremad Amager
2 - 3
Randers FC
16:30 B 1913 Odense
3 - 4
SønderjyskE
16:30 Aalborg Freja
1 - 1
IF Lyseng
16:30 Kjellerup IF
0 - 5
FC Midtjylland
16:30 Vanløse IF
3 - 4
Vejle BK
16:30 VSK Aarhus
1 - 2
FC Nordsjælland
21.09.2021
18:30 Lyngby BK
0 - 4
AaB Aalborg
18:00 AB Gladsaxe
0 - 2
FC Fredericia
17:45 FC Helsingor
0 - 3
Odense BK
16:30 Brabrand IF
0 - 1
Kolding IF
08.09.2021
19:30 Nørrebro
1 - 3
Hvidovre IF
17:15 Aalborg Freja
2 - 1
Helsted
07.09.2021
17:15 Fjordager IF
2 - 3
IF Lyseng
17:15 Vordingborg IK
0 - 2
Vejle BK
02.09.2021
19:15 Skive IK
1 - 3
Silkeborg IF
18:00 FC Fredericia
1 - 1
Viborg FF
17:15 Varde IF
0 - 8
AC Horsens
01.09.2021
18:00 BK Skjold
1 - 3
FC Helsingor
18:00 FC Roskilde
1 - 2
Odense BK
17:30 Brabrand IF
4 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
17:15 Bredballe
1 - 4
Middelfart G & BK
17:15 Hillerod
0 - 5
SønderjyskE
17:15 KFUM BK Roskilde
0 - 5
AB Gladsaxe
17:15 Tarnby FF
1 - 5
Lyngby BK
31.08.2021
19:00 Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
Fremad Amager
19:00 BK Fremad Valby
0 - 4
Vanløse IF
18:30 Kolding IF
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
18:30 B93 København
0 - 1
Nykøbing FC
18:15 BK Marienlyst
3 - 1
Slagelse B&I
18:00 FIUK Odense
0 - 13
AaB Aalborg
17:30 Svebølle BI
0 - 1
Frederiksberg A. 2000
17:30 B 1913 Odense
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
17:15 Frederikssund IK
0 - 1
BK Frem
17:15 Allerød FK
3 - 0
Herlev IF
17:15 Kjellerup IF
2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
17:15 VSK Aarhus
3 - 2
Thisted FC
18.08.2021
19:00 FC Helsingor
1 - 1
HB Køge
10.08.2021
18:00 Herstedøster
1 - 9
Hvidovre IF
18:00 BK Viktoria
0 - 5
Fremad Amager
05.08.2021
19:00 Skalborg
0 - 2
Helsted
18:30 SEIF
1 - 6
Vendsyssel FF
18:30 SEIF
1 - 6
Vendsyssel FF
18:00 Flemløse/Hårby
0 - 3
Fjordager IF
18:00 Bolbro GIF
1 - 5
Esbjerg fB
18:00 Skibet
1 - 1
Bredballe
18:00 Kalundborg GB
1 - 7
AB Gladsaxe
18:00 Virum Sorgenfri
1 - 2
Nørrebro
18:00 Virum Sorgenfri
1 - 2
Nørrebro
04.08.2021
18:00 Varde IF
3 - 0
B 1909
18:00 Viby IF
1 - 2
VSK Aarhus
18:00 Kvik/Aalestrup
1 - 2
Kjellerup IF
18:00 Døllefjelde-Musse IF
1 - 8
Frederikssund IK
18:00 Svebølle BI
1 - 0
Greve Fodbold
18:00 B 1908
1 - 4
Nykøbing FC
18:00 BK Fremad Valby
2 - 1
Brønshøj BK
18:00 Varde IF
3 - 0
B 1909
18:00 Nyhavn
0 - 4
BK Skjold
18:00 Osterbro IF
0 - 9
Lyngby BK
18:00 AB Tarnby
2 - 2
Tarnby FF
17:00 NB Bornholm
0 - 5
Allerød FK
03.08.2021
19:00 Holbæk B&I
2 - 0
Næstved BK
19:00 Nakskov BK
1 - 6
Herlev IF
18:30 Aalborg Freja
2 - 1
Give Fremad