Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate China League Two

29.11.2021
07:30 Xi'an UKD
1 - 5
Hubei Chufeng Heli
07:30 Wuxi Wugou
4 - 0
Dandong Tengyue
07:00 Yanbian Fude
2 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
07:00 Inner Mongolia
2 - 2
Yunnan Kunlu
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
28.11.2021
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions
0 - 1
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:30 Sichuan Minzu
0 - 3
China U20
07:00 DXCD FC
1 - 0
Hebei Elite
24.11.2021
07:30 Dandong Tengyue
2 - 0
Xi'an UKD
07:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli
1 - 1
Wuxi Wugou
07:00 Quanzhou Yaxin
1 - 1
Yanbian Fude
07:00 Inner Mongolia
0 - 2
Hebei Elite
23.11.2021
07:30 China U20
1 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger
0 - 0
Sichuan Minzu
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng
0 - 1
Yunnan Kunlu
07:00 Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
DXCD FC
22.11.2021
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun
2 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai
07:00 Hebei KungFu
4 - 1
Shanghai Jiading
19.11.2021
07:30 Dandong Tengyue
0 - 0
Sichuan Minzu
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions
0 - 0
Hubei Chufeng Heli
07:00 Hebei Elite
2 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
07:00 Yanbian Fude
1 - 1
Inner Mongolia
18.11.2021
07:30 Xi'an UKD
1 - 0
China U20
07:30 Wuxi Wugou
2 - 1
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:00 DXCD FC
3 - 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
07:00 Yunnan Kunlu
0 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
07:00 Qingdao Zhongchuang H.
1 - 2
Dongguan Guanlian
07:00 Shanxi Xindu
1 - 3
Xiamen Egret Island
17.11.2021
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 2
Hebei KungFu
07:00 Shanghai Jiading
1 - 3
Guangxi Baoyun
14.11.2021
07:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli
1 - 0
Dandong Tengyue
07:30 Sichuan Minzu
1 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
07:00 Inner Mongolia
0 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
07:00 Yanbian Fude
1 - 1
DXCD FC
07:00 Xiamen Egret Island
0 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai
07:00 Dongguan Guanlian
2 - 3
Hebei KungFu
13.11.2021
07:30 Xi'an UKD
0 - 3
Wuxi Wugou
07:30 China U20
1 - 1
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:00 Hunan Xiangtao
1 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
07:00 Yunnan Kunlu
0 - 3
Hebei Elite
10.11.2021
07:00 Hebei KungFu
1 - 0
Xiamen Egret Island
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 0
Dongguan Guanlian
09.11.2021
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger
1 - 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli
07:30 Dandong Tengyue
0 - 4
China U20
07:00 DXCD FC
1 - 1
Inner Mongolia
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng
0 - 3
Yanbian Fude
07:00 Qingdao Zhongchuang H.
1 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun
07:00 Shanxi Xindu
0 - 0
Shanghai Jiading
08.11.2021
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions
0 - 0
Wuxi Wugou
07:30 Sichuan Minzu
3 - 1
Xi'an UKD
07:00 Quanzhou Yaxin
0 - 0
Yunnan Kunlu
07:00 Hebei Elite
0 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
04.11.2021
07:30 Dandong Tengyue
1 - 1
Yichun Grand Tiger
07:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli
1 - 2
China U20
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun
3 - 1
Hebei KungFu
07:00 Qingdao Zhongchuang H.
1 - 1
Shanxi Xindu
07:00 Inner Mongolia
1 - 1
Quanzhou Yaxin
07:00 Yunnan Kunlu
4 - 2
DXCD FC
03.11.2021
07:30 Wuxi Wugou
2 - 1
Sichuan Minzu
07:30 Xi'an UKD
0 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
07:00 Shanghai Jiading
1 - 3
Qingdao Huanghai
07:00 Yanbian Fude
0 - 0
Hebei Elite
07:00 Hunan Xiangtao
1 - 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
07:00 Xiamen Egret Island
2 - 1
Dongguan Guanlian
30.10.2021
08:30 Yichun Grand Tiger
1 - 0
Xi'an UKD
08:30 China U20
0 - 1
Wuxi Wugou
08:00 Dongguan Guanlian
1 - 3
Guangxi Baoyun
08:00 Qingdao Huanghai
3 - 2
Qingdao Zhongchuang H.
29.10.2021
08:30 Sichuan Minzu
1 - 0
Hubei Chufeng Heli
08:30 Qingdao Red Lions
0 - 1
Dandong Tengyue
League Two Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Shanxi Xindu 32 14 9 5 0 25 8 17
2
Guangxi Baoyun 28 14 8 4 2 29 11 18
3
Hebei KungFu 26 14 8 2 4 18 10 8
4
DXCD FC 22 14 6 4 4 20 12 8
5
Zhejiang Yiteng 18 14 5 3 6 14 16 -2
6
Inner Mongolia 13 14 4 1 9 16 20 -4
7
Dandong Tengyue 13 14 3 4 7 12 29 -17
8
Hubei Chufeng Heli 4 14 1 1 12 3 31 -28
League Two Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Qingdao Huanghai 31 14 9 4 1 25 5 20
2
Dongguan Guanlian 25 14 7 4 3 18 10 8
3
Hebei Elite 22 14 5 7 2 17 9 8
4
Yichun Grand Tiger 22 14 5 7 2 13 11 2
5
China U20 21 14 5 6 3 17 15 2
6
Wuxi Wugou 14 14 4 2 8 13 18 -5
7
Xi'an UKD 10 14 2 4 8 7 18 -11
8
Yunnan Kunlu 4 14 0 4 10 10 34 -24
League Two Group C
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Shanghai Jiading 29 14 9 2 3 19 8 11
2
Xiamen Egret Island 28 14 8 4 2 21 9 12
3
Qingdao Zhongchuang H. 26 14 8 2 4 25 15 10
4
Sichuan Minzu 22 14 6 4 4 17 11 6
5
Quanzhou Yaxin 17 14 5 2 7 10 15 -5
6
Qingdao Red Lions 15 14 4 3 7 12 17 -5
7
Hunan Xiangtao 15 14 4 3 7 8 19 -11
8
Yanbian Fude 4 14 0 4 10 6 24 -18
League Two Promotion Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Qingdao Huanghai 30 14 9 3 2 27 13 14
2
Hebei KungFu 29 14 9 2 3 23 14 9
3
Guangxi Baoyun 23 13 6 5 2 25 13 12
4
Qingdao Zhongchuang H. 18 12 4 6 2 16 10 6
5
Xiamen Egret Island 15 13 4 3 6 11 20 -9
6
Shanxi Xindu 10 12 2 4 6 11 16 -5
7
Shanghai Jiading 10 13 1 7 5 8 16 -8
8
Dongguan Guanlian 5 13 1 2 10 10 29 -19
League Two Relegation Group 1
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Wuxi Wugou 17 7 5 2 0 13 3 10
2
China U20 11 7 3 2 2 11 5 6
3
Hubei Chufeng Heli 11 7 3 2 2 10 6 4
4
Yichun Grand Tiger 9 7 2 3 2 6 6 0
5
Sichuan Minzu 9 7 2 3 2 6 7 -1
6
Dandong Tengyue 8 7 2 2 3 4 10 -6
7
Qingdao Red Lions 7 7 1 4 2 3 4 -1
8
Xi'an UKD 3 7 1 0 6 3 15 -12
League Two Relegation Group 2
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Hebei Elite 11 6 3 2 1 7 1 6
2
Yanbian Fude 10 6 2 4 0 8 4 4
3
Hunan Xiangtao 9 6 2 3 1 5 3 2
4
DXCD FC 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
5
Yunnan Kunlu 8 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2
6
Inner Mongolia 5 6 0 5 1 5 7 -2
7
Zhejiang Yiteng 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5
8
Quanzhou Yaxin 3 6 0 3 3 2 6 -4

Predictie al zilei