Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Piłka nożna jest matematyką

    Close[X]
     

    Mistrzostwa

    league_logo

    Program Słowacja Fortuna Liga

    21.09.2019
      Spartak Trnava - FK Senica  
      SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce  
      Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok  
      MSK Zilina - FK Pohronie  
      AS Trencin - Slovan Bratislava  
      FC Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce  
    28.09.2019
      Zemplin Michalovce - MFK Ruzomberok  
      SKF Sered - AS Trencin  
      Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra  
      Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina  
      Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava  
      FK Senica - FK Pohronie  
    05.10.2019
      FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce  
      Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda  
      AS Trencin - Zlate Moravce  
      FC Nitra - FK Senica  
      MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava  
      MSK Zilina - SKF Sered  
    19.10.2019
      Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce  
      SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava  
      FC Nitra - MFK Ruzomberok  
      AS Trencin - FK Senica  
      MSK Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce  
      Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie  
    26.10.2019
      FK Pohronie - Dunajska Streda  
      Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra  
      Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina  
      FK Senica - SKF Sered  
      MFK Ruzomberok - AS Trencin  
      Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava  
    02.11.2019
      Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce  
      Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered  
      FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava  
      FK Pohronie - MFK Ruzomberok  
      Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica  
      AS Trencin - MSK Zilina  
    09.11.2019
      SKF Sered - FC Nitra  
      FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce  
      Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie  
      MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok  
      Dunajska Streda - AS Trencin  
      Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava  
    23.11.2019
      Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered  
      AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava  
      FC Nitra - MSK Zilina  
      Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda  
      FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce  
      MFK Ruzomberok - FK Senica  
    30.11.2019
      Dunajska Streda - FC Nitra  
      Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok  
      SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce  
      Zlate Moravce - FK Senica  
      MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava  
      AS Trencin - FK Pohronie  
    07.12.2019
      FK Pohronie - SKF Sered  
      Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda  
      FC Nitra - AS Trencin  
      MFK Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce  
      Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava  
      FK Senica - MSK Zilina  
    15.02.2020
      SKF Sered - MFK Ruzomberok  
      Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava  
      FC Nitra - FK Pohronie  
      MSK Zilina - Zlate Moravce  
      Dunajska Streda - FK Senica  
      AS Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce  
    22.02.2020
      Zemplin Michalovce - FC Nitra  
      Slovan Bratislava - AS Trencin  
      FK Pohronie - MSK Zilina  
      MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda  

    Wyróżnione mecz

    Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
    Es1
    SD Eibar
    RCD Espanyol

    15/09/2019 11:00
    X

    Regular Season
    Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. MSK Zilina 20 8 6 2 0 21 6 15
    2. Slovan Bratislava 19 8 6 1 1 22 7 15
    3. Dunajska Streda 16 8 5 1 2 18 11 7
    4. Zlate Moravce 14 8 4 2 2 10 9 1
    5. Spartak Trnava 13 8 4 1 3 12 11 1
    6. AS Trencin 11 8 3 2 3 14 12 2
    7. SKF Sered 9 8 2 3 3 12 16 -4
    8. Zemplin Michalovce 8 8 2 2 4 8 12 -4
    9. FC Nitra 7 8 2 1 5 9 13 -4
    10. MFK Ruzomberok 6 8 1 3 4 9 13 -4
    11. FK Pohronie 6 8 1 3 4 8 20 -12
    12. FK Senica 4 8 1 1 6 7 20 -13