Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Piłka nożna jest matematyką

    Close[X]
     

    Mistrzostwa

    Prognozy Strzelcy 19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019

    Gospodarze - Goście Piłkarz Prawdop. w % Odds
    Ar1
    Arsenal SarandiRiver Plate
    19/10/2019 00:00
    R. Borre
    G. Alvarez
    J. Carrascal
    40%
    28%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    Mx2
    UAEM PotrosCafetaleros Tapachula
    19/10/2019 00:00
    J. Zuniga
    D. Osorio
    A. Ochoa
    31%
    24%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Bo1
    Jorge WilstermannReal Potosí
    19/10/2019 00:15
    J. Vogliotti
    G. Alvarez
    Serginho
    32%
    29%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    Br2
    CriciúmaCRB/AL
    19/10/2019 00:15
    L. Ceara
    F. Ferreira
    L. Gamalho
    17%
    15%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Cl2
    ÑublensePuerto Montt
    19/10/2019 01:30
    M. Pinto
    N. A. Gauna
    I. Lemmo
    41%
    29%
    28%
    -
    -
    -
    Mx1
    Puebla FCClub Atlas
    19/10/2019 02:00
    F. Barcelo
    L. Cavallini
    A. Acosta
    23%
    19%
    16%
    3.40
    2.62
    6.00
    Mx2
    ZacatecasLeones Negros
    19/10/2019 02:00
    M. Perez
    J. Sanchez
    O. Bravo
    25%
    22%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Ar1
    Boca JuniorsRacing Club
    19/10/2019 02:15
    L. Lopez
    E. Salvio
    C. Tevez
    27%
    17%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Bo1
    Oriente PetroleroAlways Ready
    19/10/2019 02:30
    J. Castillo
    M. Ovejero
    C. Algaranaz
    25%
    24%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    Bo1
    Nacional PotosíCD San José
    19/10/2019 02:30
    C. Saucedo
    E. Maidana
    V. Castellon
    66%
    32%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    Br2
    VitóriaLondrina
    19/10/2019 02:30
    J. Caicedo
    Safira
    L. Passos
    21%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Mx1
    TR VeracruzTigres UANL
    19/10/2019 04:00
    A. Gignac
    L. Zelarrayan
    J. Aquino
    40%
    34%
    12%
    1.80
    3.00
    3.50
    Mx1
    Santos LagunaClub Tijuana
    19/10/2019 04:06
    J. Furch
    A. Nahuelpan
    B. Lozano
    63%
    36%
    34%
    -
    3.50
    4.33
    Jp1
    Vissel KobeFC Tokyo
    19/10/2019 06:00
    Diego
    K. Nagai
    T. Kubo
    30%
    16%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr2
    Gwangju FCFC Anyang
    19/10/2019 06:00
    Felipe
    Willyan
    Cho Kyu-Sung
    43%
    30%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp1
    Yokohama MarinosShonan Bellmare
    19/10/2019 07:00
    M. Junior
    E. Junio
    T. Nakagawa
    38%
    36%
    32%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp1
    Gamba OsakaKawasaki Frontale
    19/10/2019 07:00
    Y. Kobayashi
    H. Abe
    L. Damiao
    37%
    25%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp1
    Nagoya GrampusVegalta Sendai
    19/10/2019 07:00
    N. Maeda
    Jo
    S. Akasaki
    27%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp1
    Shimizu S-PulseSanfrecce
    19/10/2019 07:00
    Douglas
    Y. Kashiwa
    K. Nishizawa
    28%
    26%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp2
    Avispa FukuokaAlbirex Niigata
    19/10/2019 07:00
    L. Leonardo
    Francis
    Caue
    54%
    13%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp1
    Jubilo IwataSagan Tosu
    19/10/2019 08:00
    M. Kanazaki
    I. Cuenca
    R. Harakawa
    19%
    12%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Au1
    Western UnitedPerth Glory
    19/10/2019 08:00
    A. Keogh
    D. Castro
    J. Chianese
    31%
    24%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Luch-EnergiyaFK Yenisey
    19/10/2019 08:00
    S. Aliev
    R. Gordienko
    D. Kvekveskiri
    29%
    14%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    SKA-KhabarovskTom Tomsk
    19/10/2019 08:00
    A. Katsaev
    M. Zhitnev
    M. Kazankov
    33%
    17%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp2
    Tokyo VerdyVentforet Kofu
    19/10/2019 08:00
    P. Utaka
    K. Junki
    K. Sato
    41%
    28%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr2
    Jeonnam DragonsBucheon FC 1995
    19/10/2019 08:00
    Nilson
    B. Baio
    M. de Jesus
    30%
    21%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr3
    Busan KyotongMokpo City
    19/10/2019 08:00
    Lee Min-Woo
    Lee Kang-Uk
    J. Kim
    27%
    15%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr3
    Cheonan CityDaejeon Korail
    19/10/2019 08:00
    Kim Jung-Joo
    J. Hur
    Kwak Chul-Ho
    17%
    14%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    HK1
    Tai Po FCKitchee SC
    19/10/2019 08:30
    Sandro
    M. Bleda
    Y. Nakamura
    53%
    28%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    HK1
    R&F U19Yuen Long
    19/10/2019 08:30
    Tsang Tsz-Hin
    Mikael
    R. Wang
    45%
    29%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    Jp2
    Omiya ArdijaTokushima Vortis
    19/10/2019 09:00
    Juanma Delgado
    K. Kiyotake
    A. Kawata
    23%
    15%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Tusker FCSony Sugar FC
    19/10/2019 09:00
    B. Muchiri
    T. Otieno
    L. Namanda
    29%
    16%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr1
    Seongnam FCIncheon United
    19/10/2019 09:00
    S. Mugosa
    Eder
    Kim Ho-Nam
    28%
    12%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Beijing Sport UnivQingdao Huanghai
    19/10/2019 09:30
    G. Gohou
    Cleo
    G. Xiang
    65%
    37%
    28%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Nei MongolShanghai Shenxin
    19/10/2019 09:30
    A. K. Senghor
    Xu Junmin
    Alex
    31%
    24%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Sichuan LongforXinjiang Tianshan
    19/10/2019 10:00
    A. Olanare
    Naldinho
    Stefano
    40%
    20%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    Kr2
    Asan MugunghwaDaejeon Citizen
    19/10/2019 10:00
    Ko Mu-Yeol
    Park Min-Seo
    Oh Se-Hun
    28%
    13%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    Pribram BLoko Vltavin
    19/10/2019 10:00
    P. Janota
    F. Stuparevic
    S. Adetunji
    29%
    21%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz2
    FK PardubiceFotbal Trinec
    19/10/2019 10:15
    M. Kohut
    J. Jerabek
    T. Celustka
    42%
    29%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz2
    Banik SokolovSK Lisen
    19/10/2019 10:15
    M. Vintr
    T. Machalek
    J. Selnar
    39%
    28%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz2
    Slavoj VysehradJihlava
    19/10/2019 10:15
    S. Klobasa
    L. Jawo
    L. Vaculik
    55%
    25%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    SK BenešovViktoria Plzen B
    19/10/2019 10:15
    J. Vais
    D. Pinc
    A. Vrba
    19%
    17%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    FK Jablonec BSokol Zivanice
    19/10/2019 10:15
    N. Danicek
    Z. Petrovic
    T. Docekal
    37%
    23%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    Motorlet PrahaAdmira Praha
    19/10/2019 10:15
    S. Zahalka
    J. Vojta
    M. Radimsky
    76%
    35%
    31%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    Frydek-MistekMFK Vyskov
    19/10/2019 10:15
    J. Teply
    P. Literak
    D. Bialek
    41%
    32%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    FC Odra PetřkoviceBanik Ostrava B
    19/10/2019 10:15
    M. Neumann
    M. Szotkowski
    V. Wala
    30%
    18%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Au1
    CC MarinersNewcastle Jets
    19/10/2019 10:30
    M. Simon
    D. Petratos
    R. Vargas
    28%
    25%
    17%
    2.62
    5.50
    -
    Kr1
    Sangju SangmuJeju United
    19/10/2019 11:00
    Park Yong-Ji
    B. Yoon
    I. Yun
    32%
    24%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz3
    FK ŠtěchoviceSlavia Praha B
    19/10/2019 11:00
    L. Batka
    L. Volesak
    S. Kucera
    36%
    25%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn1
    Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng
    19/10/2019 11:30
    E. Zahavi
    G. Pelle
    D. Saba
    79%
    45%
    38%
    1.33
    1.66
    2.30
    Vn1
    Sanna Khanh HoaSai Gon FC
    19/10/2019 12:00
    P. Pedro
    Y. Toure
    P. Tambwe
    43%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    Thanh Hoa FCThe Cong
    19/10/2019 12:00
    Bruno Catanhede
    R. Gordon
    Le Van Thang
    36%
    30%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    SHB-Da Nang FCBinh Duong FC
    19/10/2019 12:00
    Merlo Sebastian Gaston
    Dang Anh Tuan
    A. Gassissou
    43%
    20%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    Ho Chi MinhHoang Anh Gia Lai
    19/10/2019 12:00
    Tran Minh Vuong
    V. Mansaray
    Le Hoang Thien
    36%
    27%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    Ha Noi FCQuang Nam FC
    19/10/2019 12:00
    P. O. Faye
    Nguyen Van Quyet
    Nguyen Quang Hai
    52%
    43%
    36%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    Nam Dinh FCHai Phong FC
    19/10/2019 12:00
    D. Pereira
    J. Lynch
    J. Mpande
    43%
    28%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Vn1
    Song Lam Nghe AnThan Quang Ninh
    19/10/2019 12:00
    Y. H. Kouassi
    Ho Tuan Tai
    Mac Quan Hong
    25%
    24%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    Kz1
    Irtysh PavlodarKaisar Kyzylorda
    19/10/2019 12:00
    K. Mbombo
    T. Barseghyan
    J. Manzorro
    31%
    24%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Kz1
    FK AtyrauFC Zhetysu
    19/10/2019 12:00
    M. Toshev
    A. Zhaksylykov
    I. Abdulavov
    18%
    16%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Lt1
    FK RiteriaiFK Kauno Zalgiris
    19/10/2019 12:00
    T. Moffi
    D. Kazlauskas
    Joao Figueiredo
    36%
    26%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Ee2
    Tarvas RakvereTJK Legion
    19/10/2019 12:00
    R. Alijev
    M. Satov
    S. Tsendei
    65%
    38%
    33%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi3
    JIPPO JoensuuFC Viikingit
    19/10/2019 12:00
    C. Toure
    M. Makirinne
    A. Nissinen
    24%
    23%
    23%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru3
    Rotor-2 VolgogradDynamo Bryansk
    19/10/2019 12:00
    V. Sorokin
    A. Ukomskiy
    A. Lukanchenkov
    23%
    20%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Es1
    SD EibarFC Barcelona
    19/10/2019 13:00
    F. Orellana
    L. Suarez
    A. Griezmann
    38%
    32%
    21%
    5.50
    1.90
    2.30
    Ru1
    FK TambovFK Ural
    19/10/2019 13:00
    V. Iljin
    O. El Kabir
    Y. Bavin
    22%
    22%
    19%
    3.50
    5.50
    6.00
    De2
    Jahn RegensburgSV Sandhausen
    19/10/2019 13:00
    K. Behrens
    A. Albers
    S. Stolze
    33%
    29%
    27%
    3.20
    2.60
    3.60
    De2
    St. PauliSV Darmstadt
    19/10/2019 13:00
    D. Diamantakos
    V. Gyokeres
    C. Conteh
    37%
    25%
    21%
    2.20
    2.75
    4.00
    De2
    SV WehenHeidenheim
    19/10/2019 13:00
    M. Schaffler
    R. Leipertz
    S. Schimmer
    64%
    44%
    21%
    2.30
    2.87
    3.10
    Ua1
    Karpaty LvivFC Lviv
    19/10/2019 13:00
    China
    Jose Vitor
    O. Hutsuliak
    18%
    18%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    Md1
    Dinamo-AutoZimbru Chisinau
    19/10/2019 13:00
    M. Mihaliov
    S. Bobrov
    V. Macritchii
    17%
    14%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    Ge1
    Torpedo KutaisiFC Saburtalo
    19/10/2019 13:00
    B. Zivzivadze
    G. Kokhreidze
    L. Shindagoridze
    30%
    26%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    Lv1
    FK VentspilsRiga FC
    19/10/2019 13:00
    T. Aiyegun
    R. Debelko
    S. Panic
    28%
    17%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Wazito FCHomeboyz FC
    19/10/2019 13:00
    A. Wanga
    M. Ravel
    M. Mudavadi
    27%
    12%
    7%
    -
    -
    -
    By1
    Slavia MozyrNeman Grodno
    19/10/2019 13:00
    A. Guljigit
    M. Yablonski
    G. Rassadkin
    11%
    11%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    Ua2
    FC AhrobiznesChernomorets Od.
    19/10/2019 13:00
    I. Sikorskiy
    R. Chernenko
    V. Grusha
    51%
    31%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Dk3
    Vanløse IFSlagelse B&I
    19/10/2019 13:00
    O. Hoybye
    A. Hojmark
    J. Castelijns
    32%
    26%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Pl3
    Garbarnia KrakowGryf Wejherowo
    19/10/2019 13:00
    M. Majewski
    K. Szewczyk
    M. Hebel
    23%
    19%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi3
    FC EspooIF Gnistan
    19/10/2019 13:00
    V. Rashica
    Z. Kibona
    P. Sihvola
    47%
    46%
    45%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi3
    JBK PietarsaariSJK Akatemia
    19/10/2019 13:00
    J. Lepisto
    W. Inalien
    K. Larsson
    74%
    73%
    33%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi3
    JäPSMP Mikkeli
    19/10/2019 13:00
    K. Rexhepi
    Lucas
    Denis
    36%
    29%
    27%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru3
    Khimik NovomoskovskFK Ryazan
    19/10/2019 13:00
    R. Izotov
    V. Faskhutdinov
    G. Adzhoyev
    30%
    20%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru3
    Zorkyi KrasnogorskArarat Moscow
    19/10/2019 13:00
    N. Kashaev
    I. Gruznov
    S. Georgievsky
    54%
    41%
    36%
    -
    -
    -
    EPL
    EvertonWest Ham
    19/10/2019 13:30
    S. Haller
    A. Yarmolenko
    A. Cresswell
    35%
    29%
    23%
    2.87
    4.00
    13.00
    CH
    Blackburn RoversHuddersfield
    19/10/2019 13:30
    K. Ahearne-Grant
    B. Dack
    A. Armstrong
    43%
    28%
    27%
    2.87
    2.60
    3.25
    Se1
    HelsingborgBK Häcken
    19/10/2019 13:30
    Paulinho
    A. Jeremejeff
    D. Irandust
    25%
    20%
    12%
    2.75
    -
    4.75
    Id1
    PS TIRABhayangkara Utd
    19/10/2019 13:30
    O. Ikpefua
    Ciro
    L. Arnaud
    37%
    36%
    25%
    -
    -
    -
    Se2
    GAISVarbergs BoIS
    19/10/2019 13:30
    A. Seljmani
    N. Netabay
    R. Book
    40%
    31%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Greentown FCNantong Zhiyun
    19/10/2019 13:30
    D. Ndlovu
    N. Mushekwi
    J. Cheng
    52%
    24%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Meizhou WuhuaHeilongjiang Lava
    19/10/2019 13:30
    J. Mary
    D. Chima Chukwu
    Dorielton
    29%
    27%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    Liaoning HongyunGuangdong Tigers
    19/10/2019 13:30
    Y. Sang
    Aloisio
    A. Melunovic
    30%
    29%
    25%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn2
    ShijiazhuangGuizhou Zhicheng
    19/10/2019 13:30
    Muriqui
    A. Maglica
    S. Mota
    56%
    40%
    31%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru3
    Legion-Dynamo M.Anzhi Makhachkala
    19/10/2019 13:30
    H. Agalarov
    M. Magomedov
    D. Kadiev
    35%
    30%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru3
    Sokol SaratovSalyut Belgorod
    19/10/2019 13:30
    N. Chunikhin
    V. Galysh
    V. Romanenko
    32%
    31%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    Cn1
    Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG
    19/10/2019 13:35
    R. Augusto
    J. Viera
    Elkeson
    40%
    27%
    26%
    -
    2.20
    -
    Dk3
    Frederiksberg A. 2000BK Avarta
    19/10/2019 13:45
    O. Carrara
    J. Hemmingshoj
    A. Horsebog
    46%
    14%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Tr1
    AntalyasporGenclerbirligi
    19/10/2019 14:00
    U. Akyol
    A. Chahechouhe
    H. Ozmert
    29%
    19%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi1
    FC Honka EspooIFK Mariehamn
    19/10/2019 14:00
    B. Martin Gonzalez
    A. Mboma
    D. Savage
    26%
    16%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi1
    HIFK HelsinkiRoPS Rovaniemi
    19/10/2019 14:00
    Tiquinho
    L. Henrique
    J. M. Dunsby
    35%
    34%
    13%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi1
    Inter TurkuKuPS Kuopio
    19/10/2019 14:00
    V. Saxman
    Rangel
    A. Purje
    21%
    20%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi1
    KPV KokkolaVPS Vaasa
    19/10/2019 14:00
    I. Yartey
    S. Morrissey
    E. Banza
    23%
    22%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Fi1
    Ilves TampereHJK Helsinki
    19/10/2019 14:00
    L. Ala-Myllymaki
    R. Riski
    E. Mensah
    33%
    16%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Avangard KurskTekstilshchik Iv.
    19/10/2019 14:00
    R. Minaev
    A. Radchenko
    M. Zemskov
    21%
    16%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    Mordovia SaranskFK Krasnodar-2
    19/10/2019 14:00
    G. Onugkha
    V. Sergeev
    D. Buranov
    19%
    13%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    Ru2
    FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Khimki
    19/10/2019 14:00
    K. Aliev
    A. Polyarus
    A. Troshechkin
    30%
    26%
    16%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Zoo KerichoPosta Rangers
    19/10/2019 14:00
    F. Nambute
    K. Mutembei
    J. Mairuka
    12%
    11%
    7%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Nzoia SugarSofapaka Nairobi
    19/10/2019 14:00
    U. Kasumba
    S. Waruru
    H. Ochieng
    33%
    18%
    11%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Bandari FCChemelil Sugar
    19/10/2019 14:00
    Y. Mwana
    H. Abdallah
    S. Kenga
    29%
    18%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Ke1
    Ulinzi StarsKCB Nairobi
    19/10/2019 14:00
    E. Ochieng
    C. Onyango
    K. Owino
    35%
    12%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    TSV 1860Uerdingen
    19/10/2019 14:00
    E. Bekiroglu
    F. Evina
    S. Molders
    29%
    28%
    24%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    E. BraunschweigUnterhaching
    19/10/2019 14:00
    D. Stroh-Engel
    M. Heinrich
    F. Schroter
    26%
    25%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    MagdeburgHansa Rostock
    19/10/2019 14:00
    P. Breier
    C. Beck
    S. Bertram
    45%
    44%
    37%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    Preußen MünsterSG Sonnenhof
    19/10/2019 14:00
    R. Dadashov
    J. Schauerte
    J. Behounek
    42%
    21%
    20%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    Waldhof MannheimHallescher FC
    19/10/2019 14:00
    T. Boyd
    G. Korte
    P. Sohm
    42%
    32%
    28%
    -
    -
    -
    De3
    IngolstadtChemnitzer FC
    19/10/2019 14:00
    S. Kutschke
    D. Eckert
    M. Beister
    53%
    33%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    Gr3
    KalamataIonikos
    19/10/2019 14:00
    M. Kouiroukidis
    G. Makos
    Kazviropoulos
    49%
    34%
    18%
    -
    -
    -
    Ua2
    Balkany ZoryaKremen Kr.
    19/10/2019 14:00
    R. Palamar
    M. Zlatov
    Y. Pavlyk
    23%
    19%
    19%
    -
    -
    -
    Ua2
    Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya
    19/10/2019 14:00
    R. Barchuk
    I. Khudobyak
    B. Orynchak
    29%
    27%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    Ua2
    FC MynaiFC Avanhard
    19/10/2019 14:00
    R. Gegedosh
    A. Nuriev
    A. Kicha
    42%
    35%
    10%
    -
    -
    -
    Se4
    Tvaakers IFLunds BK
    19/10/2019 14:00
    J. Rindmo
    A. Winbo
    J. Moller
    29%
    20%
    14%
    -
    -
    -
    Dk3
    Jammerbugt FCFC Sydvest
    19/10/2019 14:00
    M. Hansen
    B. Bytyqi
    A. Murati
    18%
    17%
    16%
    -
    -
    -

    Wyróżnione mecz

    Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
    Es1
    SD Eibar
    FC Barcelona

    19/10/2019 12:00
    2

    Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Liverpool 24 8 8 0 0 20 6 14
    2. Manchester City 16 8 5 1 2 27 9 18
    3. Arsenal 15 8 4 3 1 13 11 2
    4. Leicester City 14 8 4 2 2 14 7 7
    5. Chelsea 14 8 4 2 2 18 14 4
    6. Crystal Palace 14 8 4 2 2 8 8 0
    7. Burnley 12 8 3 3 2 11 9 2
    8. West Ham 12 8 3 3 2 11 11 0
    9. Tottenham 11 8 3 2 3 14 12 2
    10. Bournemouth 11 8 3 2 3 13 13 0
    11. Wolverhampton 10 8 2 4 2 11 11 0
    12. Manchester United 9 8 2 3 3 9 8 1
    13. Sheffield United 9 8 2 3 3 7 7 0
    14. Brighton 9 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2
    15. Aston Villa 8 8 2 2 4 13 12 1
    16. Newcastle United 8 8 2 2 4 5 13 -8
    17. Southampton 7 8 2 1 5 8 15 -7
    18. Everton 7 8 2 1 5 6 13 -7
    19. Norwich City 6 8 2 0 6 10 21 -11
    20. Watford 3 8 0 3 5 4 20 -16