Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Piłka nożna jest matematyką

    Close[X]
     

    Mistrzostwa

    league_logo

    Wyniki Albania Super League

    • Klasyfikacja
    • Forma
    • Wyniki
    • Program
    • Statystyka
    10.11.2019
    17:30 Flamurtari Vlore
    1 - 1
    Partizani Tirana
    14:30 KF Laci
    1 - 0
    FK Kukesi
    09.11.2019
    14:30 Bylis Ballsh
    2 - 3
    Skenderbeu
    14:30 KS Luftetari
    0 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    08.11.2019
    19:00 KF Tirana
    0 - 0
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    04.11.2019
    19:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    0 - 1
    Bylis Ballsh
    03.11.2019
    18:00 Partizani Tirana
    2 - 0
    KS Luftetari
    15:00 FK Kukesi
    1 - 0
    Flamurtari Vlore
    02.11.2019
    18:00 Skenderbeu
    1 - 4
    KF Laci
    18:00 Teuta Durres
    1 - 1
    KF Tirana
    28.10.2019
    19:00 Partizani Tirana
    0 - 0
    FK Kukesi
    19:00 Flamurtari Vlore
    1 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    27.10.2019
    14:00 Bylis Ballsh
    0 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    14:00 KF Laci
    3 - 0
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    14:00 KS Luftetari
    0 - 3
    KF Tirana
    24.10.2019
    15:00 Partizani Tirana
    3 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    23.10.2019
    16:00 Flamurtari Vlore
    1 - 3
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    13:00 FK Kukesi
    4 - 1
    KS Luftetari
    13:00 KF Laci
    3 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    13:00 Bylis Ballsh
    3 - 1
    KF Tirana
    19.10.2019
    17:00 KF Tirana
    2 - 1
    KF Laci
    17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    1 - 3
    Partizani Tirana
    17:00 Skenderbeu
    0 - 0
    FK Kukesi
    14:00 KS Luftetari
    1 - 1
    Bylis Ballsh
    18.10.2019
    18:00 Teuta Durres
    1 - 0
    Flamurtari Vlore
    06.10.2019
    17:00 FK Kukesi
    1 - 2
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    14:00 KF Laci
    0 - 0
    Bylis Ballsh
    05.10.2019
    14:00 Flamurtari Vlore
    2 - 2
    KF Tirana
    14:00 Partizani Tirana
    1 - 1
    Teuta Durres
    14:00 Skenderbeu
    2 - 0
    KS Luftetari
    29.09.2019
    19:00 KF Tirana
    1 - 2
    Partizani Tirana
    28.09.2019
    16:00 KS Luftetari
    1 - 1
    KF Laci
    16:00 Bylis Ballsh
    5 - 0
    Flamurtari Vlore
    16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    4 - 0
    Skenderbeu
    16:00 Teuta Durres
    1 - 0
    FK Kukesi
    22.09.2019
    16:00 Flamurtari Vlore
    3 - 3
    KF Laci
    16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    0 - 0
    KS Luftetari
    21.09.2019
    16:00 Skenderbeu
    1 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    16:00 Partizani Tirana
    1 - 1
    Bylis Ballsh
    16:00 FK Kukesi
    2 - 1
    KF Tirana
    15.09.2019
    16:00 Bylis Ballsh
    2 - 1
    FK Kukesi
    16:00 KF Laci
    1 - 0
    Partizani Tirana
    14.09.2019
    16:00 KS Luftetari
    2 - 1
    Flamurtari Vlore
    16:00 Teuta Durres
    0 - 0
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    16:00 KF Tirana
    3 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    01.09.2019
    19:00 Skenderbeu
    0 - 3
    Bylis Ballsh
    19:00 Partizani Tirana
    1 - 0
    Flamurtari Vlore
    16:00 FK Kukesi
    1 - 1
    KF Laci
    31.08.2019
    19:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    0 - 2
    KF Tirana
    16:00 Teuta Durres
    3 - 1
    KS Luftetari
    28.08.2019
    19:00 Flamurtari Vlore
    0 - 3
    FK Kukesi
    16:00 KF Laci
    1 - 2
    Skenderbeu
    16:00 Bylis Ballsh
    0 - 0
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    16:00 KS Luftetari
    0 - 1
    Partizani Tirana
    27.08.2019
    19:00 KF Tirana
    0 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    24.08.2019
    19:00 Teuta Durres
    1 - 0
    Bylis Ballsh
    19:00 KF Tirana
    3 - 0
    KS Luftetari
    19:00 Skenderbeu
    1 - 0
    Flamurtari Vlore
    16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
    1 - 0
    KF Laci
    23.08.2019
    19:00 FK Kukesi
    1 - 0
    Partizani Tirana

    Wyróżnione mecz

    Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
    Ke1
    Bandari FC
    AFC Leopards

    21/11/2019 13:00
    2

    Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Partizani Tirana 22 12 6 4 2 15 8 7
    2. Bylis Ballsh 20 12 5 5 2 18 8 10
    3. KF Tirana 19 12 5 4 3 19 12 7
    4. KF Laci 19 12 5 4 3 19 11 8
    5. Teuta Durres 18 12 4 6 2 8 7 1
    6. FK Kukesi 18 12 5 3 4 14 9 5
    7. Skenderbeu 17 12 5 2 5 13 21 -8
    8. Vllaznia Shkodër 16 12 4 4 4 11 11 0
    9. KS Luftetari 7 12 1 4 7 6 21 -15
    10. Flamurtari Vlore 4 12 0 4 8 9 24 -15