Piłka nożna jest matematyką
Ulubione Polski> Ustawienia>
Zamknij[X]

Moje ligi

Mistrzostwa

league_logo

Wyniki Estonia Meistriliiga

13.12.2020
12:00 FC Kuressaare
4 - 2
FC Maardu
10.12.2020
17:00 FC Maardu
3 - 5
FC Kuressaare
06.12.2020
14:00 Paide
7 - 4
Nomme Kalju
02.12.2020
18:30 Levadia Tallinn
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
29.11.2020
14:00 Nomme Kalju
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
12:00 Paide
1 - 7
Flora Tallinn
28.11.2020
12:00 Trans Narva
1 - 3
TJK Legion
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
24.11.2020
17:00 Trans Narva
1 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
17:00 TJK Legion
0 - 1
FC Kuressaare
22.11.2020
14:00 Levadia Tallinn
2 - 2
Paide
12:00 Nomme Kalju
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
11:00 Tammeka Tartu
3 - 3
Tulevik Viljandi
21.11.2020
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
TJK Legion
12:00 FC Kuressaare
0 - 3
Trans Narva
14.11.2020
12:00 TJK Legion
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
08.11.2020
14:00 Tammeka Tartu
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
12:00 Paide
4 - 2
Trans Narva
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
07.11.2020
12:00 FC Kuressaare
1 - 1
Nomme Kalju
01.11.2020
14:00 Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
12:00 Paide
6 - 2
FC Kuressaare
31.10.2020
15:00 Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
Tammeka Tartu
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
4 - 1
Trans Narva
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 0
TJK Legion
28.10.2020
18:00 Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Paide
25.10.2020
14:00 Nomme Kalju
1 - 3
Paide
12:00 Trans Narva
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
12:00 FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora Tallinn
24.10.2020
14:00 TJK Legion
2 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 1
Tammeka Tartu
21.10.2020
17:15 Trans Narva
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
18.10.2020
14:00 TJK Legion
0 - 2
Paide
12:00 Tammeka Tartu
4 - 2
FC Kuressaare
17.10.2020
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Nomme Kalju
12:00 Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
04.10.2020
14:00 Paide
1 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
12:00 Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00 Nomme Kalju
1 - 1
TJK Legion
03.10.2020
15:00 FC Kuressaare
0 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
12:00 Tammeka Tartu
0 - 0
Trans Narva
30.09.2020
18:00 Nomme Kalju
0 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
27.09.2020
14:00 Nomme Kalju
2 - 1
Trans Narva
12:00 TJK Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka Tartu
26.09.2020
15:00 Paide
4 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
23.09.2020
18:00 Tammeka Tartu
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
20.09.2020
14:00 Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Nomme Kalju
19.09.2020
15:00 FC Kuressaare
2 - 2
TJK Legion
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Tammeka Tartu
12:00 Trans Narva
0 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
13.09.2020
14:00 FC Kuressaare
1 - 5
Levadia Tallinn
12:00 TJK Legion
2 - 1
Trans Narva
12.09.2020
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 4
Paide
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Flora Tallinn
30.08.2020
18:00 Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
14:00 Paide
3 - 1
Tammeka Tartu
12:00 Trans Narva
0 - 0
FC Kuressaare
29.08.2020
18:00 Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
TJK Legion
23.08.2020
17:30 TJK Legion
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
22.08.2020
18:00 FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
Paide
17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Tammeka Tartu
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 1
Nomme Kalju
21.08.2020
18:30 Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
Trans Narva
16.08.2020
18:00 Trans Narva
1 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
15.08.2020
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 3
Paide
15:00 TJK Legion
0 - 6
Nomme Kalju
14.08.2020
18:30 Tammeka Tartu
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
18:00 FC Kuressaare
2 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
09.08.2020
18:00 Tammeka Tartu
1 - 1
Levadia Tallinn

Wyróżnione mecz

Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
UEL
Arsenal
SL Benfica

25/02/2021 18:55
X

Meistriliiga Regular Season
Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Flora Tallinn 80 29 26 2 1 76 17 59
2. Paide 64 30 21 1 8 80 43 37
3. Levadia Tallinn 57 29 17 6 6 66 37 29
4. Nomme Kalju 49 30 14 7 9 52 31 21
5. Tammeka Tartu 32 28 8 8 12 33 44 -11
6. Tulevik Viljandi 31 28 9 4 15 30 46 -16
7. TJK Legion 31 30 8 7 15 26 44 -18
8. Trans Narva 25 30 6 7 17 31 49 -18
9. FC Kuressaare 24 30 5 9 16 28 63 -35
10. JK Tallinna Kalev 20 30 5 5 20 20 68 -48