Mes ligues

Championnats

league_logoClassement Tchéquie Division D

Statistiques Hôte Invité Forme
OVERALL TABLE PTS J V N D BP BC +/-
1
1. FC Brno B 40 15 13 1 1 49 10 39
2
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 35 15 10 5 0 43 17 26
3
SFK Vrchovina 32 15 9 5 1 37 18 19
4
Líšeň II 28 15 9 1 5 35 21 14
5
Zdar n. Sazavou 25 15 8 1 6 23 24 -1
6
Havlickuv Brod 24 15 7 3 5 27 21 6
7
Humpolec 23 15 7 2 6 23 24 -1
8
Velka Bites 21 15 5 6 4 22 24 -2
9
Slavoj Polna 17 15 5 2 8 20 26 -6
10
Tatran Ždírec 16 15 4 4 7 14 18 -4
11
MSK Breclav 15 15 4 3 8 24 36 -12
12
Sokol Tasovice 15 15 5 0 10 23 35 -12
13
Pelhřimov 14 15 3 5 7 19 27 -8
14
Dálnice Speřice 12 15 3 3 9 21 36 -15
15
Velke Mezirici 12 15 3 3 9 12 32 -20
16
FSC Stará Říše 7 15 1 4 10 14 37 -23
Promotion
Relegation
1.
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 19 7 6 1 0 22 6 16
2.
1. FC Brno B 19 7 6 1 0 17 2 15
3.
Humpolec 18 7 6 0 1 16 6 10
4.
SFK Vrchovina 16 8 4 4 0 23 9 14
5.
Zdar n. Sazavou 15 7 5 0 2 13 10 3
6.
Havlickuv Brod 14 8 4 2 2 14 10 4
7.
Líšeň II 13 7 4 1 2 17 10 7
8.
Sokol Tasovice 12 8 4 0 4 15 17 -2
9.
Tatran Ždírec 11 8 3 2 3 11 8 3
10.
Slavoj Polna 10 8 3 1 4 10 16 -6
11.
MSK Breclav 9 8 2 3 3 11 15 -4
12.
Pelhřimov 8 8 2 2 4 13 13 0
13.
Velka Bites 7 7 1 4 2 8 13 -5
14.
Velke Mezirici 7 7 2 1 4 7 15 -8
15.
Dálnice Speřice 6 8 2 0 6 12 25 -13
16.
FSC Stará Říše 5 7 1 2 4 7 15 -8
1.
1. FC Brno B 21 8 7 0 1 32 8 24
2.
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 16 8 4 4 0 21 11 10
3.
SFK Vrchovina 16 7 5 1 1 14 9 5
4.
Líšeň II 15 8 5 0 3 18 11 7
5.
Velka Bites 14 8 4 2 2 14 11 3
6.
Havlickuv Brod 10 7 3 1 3 13 11 2
7.
Zdar n. Sazavou 10 8 3 1 4 10 14 -4
8.
Slavoj Polna 7 7 2 1 4 10 10 0
9.
Dálnice Speřice 6 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2
10.
MSK Breclav 6 7 2 0 5 13 21 -8
11.
Pelhřimov 6 7 1 3 3 6 14 -8
12.
Tatran Ždírec 5 7 1 2 4 3 10 -7
13.
Humpolec 5 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11
14.
Velke Mezirici 5 8 1 2 5 5 17 -12
15.
Sokol Tasovice 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
16.
FSC Stará Říše 2 8 0 2 6 7 22 -15
1.
Zdar n. Sazavou 18 6 6 0 0 18 5 13
2.
1. FC Brno B 15 6 5 0 1 17 5 12
3.
Líšeň II 15 6 5 0 1 14 7 7
4.
SFK Vrchovina 14 6 4 2 0 14 9 5
5.
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 12 6 3 3 0 18 10 8
6.
MSK Breclav 10 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1
7.
Velke Mezirici 9 6 3 0 3 5 7 -2
8.
Humpolec 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3
9.
Havlickuv Brod 6 6 2 0 4 11 11 0
10.
Dálnice Speřice 6 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1
11.
Pelhřimov 6 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1
12.
Velka Bites 6 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5
13.
Sokol Tasovice 6 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6
14.
Tatran Ždírec 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8
15.
Slavoj Polna 3 6 1 0 5 9 18 -9
16.
FSC Stará Říše 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9

Match sélectionné


Prédiction de la journée