Mes ligues

Championnats

league_logo

Programme Tchéquie Division D

09.03.2024
  FSC Stará Říše - Havlickuv Brod Prédiction
  Líšeň II - Sokol Tasovice Prédiction
10.03.2024
  Zdar n. Sazavou - SFK Vrchovina Prédiction
  Humpolec - Pelhřimov Prédiction
  TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Dálnice Speřice Prédiction
  Velka Bites - Slavoj Polna Prédiction
  1. FC Brno B - MSK Breclav Prédiction
  Velke Mezirici - Tatran Ždírec Prédiction
16.03.2024
  MSK Breclav - FSC Stará Říše  
  Havlickuv Brod - Velka Bites  
17.03.2024
  Slavoj Polna - Humpolec  
  Tatran Ždírec - 1. FC Brno B  
  Pelhřimov - SFK Vrchovina  
  Sokol Tasovice - TJ Sokol Lanzhot  
  Dálnice Speřice - Velke Mezirici  
  Líšeň II - Zdar n. Sazavou  
23.03.2024
  Velka Bites - MSK Breclav  
  SFK Vrchovina - Slavoj Polna  
24.03.2024
  FSC Stará Říše - Tatran Ždírec  
  Zdar n. Sazavou - Pelhřimov  
  TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Líšeň II  
  Humpolec - Havlickuv Brod  
  1. FC Brno B - Dálnice Speřice  
  Velke Mezirici - Sokol Tasovice  
31.03.2024
  Slavoj Polna - Pelhřimov  
  TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Zdar n. Sazavou  
  Tatran Ždírec - Velka Bites  
  Havlickuv Brod - SFK Vrchovina  
  Dálnice Speřice - FSC Stará Říše  
  Sokol Tasovice - 1. FC Brno B  
  Líšeň II - Velke Mezirici  
  MSK Breclav - Humpolec  
07.04.2024
  FSC Stará Říše - Sokol Tasovice  
  Pelhřimov - Havlickuv Brod  
  1. FC Brno B - Líšeň II  
  Zdar n. Sazavou - Slavoj Polna  
  Velke Mezirici - TJ Sokol Lanzhot  
  SFK Vrchovina - MSK Breclav  
  Humpolec - Tatran Ždírec  
  Velka Bites - Dálnice Speřice  
14.04.2024
  TJ Sokol Lanzhot - 1. FC Brno B  
  Havlickuv Brod - Slavoj Polna  
  Tatran Ždírec - SFK Vrchovina  
  Velke Mezirici - Zdar n. Sazavou  
  Sokol Tasovice - Velka Bites  
  Líšeň II - FSC Stará Říše  
  Dálnice Speřice - Humpolec  
  MSK Breclav - Pelhřimov  
21.04.2024
  Pelhřimov - Tatran Ždírec  
  FSC Stará Říše - TJ Sokol Lanzhot  
  1. FC Brno B - Velke Mezirici  
  Zdar n. Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod  
  SFK Vrchovina - Dálnice Speřice  
  Slavoj Polna - MSK Breclav  
  Velka Bites - Líšeň II  
  Humpolec - Sokol Tasovice  
28.04.2024
  TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Velka Bites  
  Tatran Ždírec - Slavoj Polna  
  Velke Mezirici - FSC Stará Říše  
  Dálnice Speřice - Pelhřimov  
  Líšeň II - Humpolec  
  Sokol Tasovice - SFK Vrchovina  
  MSK Breclav - Havlickuv Brod  
  1. FC Brno B - Zdar n. Sazavou  
05.05.2024
  FSC Stará Říše - 1. FC Brno B  
  Pelhřimov - Sokol Tasovice  
  Zdar n. Sazavou - MSK Breclav  
  SFK Vrchovina - Líšeň II  
  Havlickuv Brod - Tatran Ždírec  
  Velka Bites - Velke Mezirici  

Match sélectionné


Division D
OVERALL TABLE PTS J V N D +/-
1
1. FC Brno B 40 15 13 1 1 39
2
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 35 15 10 5 0 26
3
SFK Vrchovina 32 15 9 5 1 19
4
Líšeň II 28 15 9 1 5 14
5
Zdar n. Sazavou 25 15 8 1 6 -1
6
Havlickuv Brod 24 15 7 3 5 6
7
Humpolec 23 15 7 2 6 -1
8
Velka Bites 21 15 5 6 4 -2
9
Slavoj Polna 17 15 5 2 8 -6
10
Tatran Ždírec 16 15 4 4 7 -4
11
MSK Breclav 15 15 4 3 8 -12
12
Sokol Tasovice 15 15 5 0 10 -12
13
Pelhřimov 14 15 3 5 7 -8
14
Dálnice Speřice 12 15 3 3 9 -15
15
Velke Mezirici 12 15 3 3 9 -20
16
FSC Stará Říše 7 15 1 4 10 -23

Prédiction de la journée