Football is Mathematics
Previews
Trends
Top Trends
Livescore
Injured players
Team Comparison
Language
Lost by 3+ goalsThe team of Fügen are on a poor run of 3 away defeats by 3+ goals in Regionalliga West games


WinlessFC Lustenau have won only 3 of their last 22 Regionalliga West matches

WinlessFC Lustenau have achieved just 1 wins in their 11 most recent games in Regionalliga West

WinlessFC Lustenau have won just 1 of their last 10 home matches in Regionalliga West
WinlessFügen's performance has been disappointing of late, as they have won just 1 of their 6 most recent Regionalliga West clashes
View all
There have been 19 consecutive Regionalliga West clashes for VfB Hohenems in which they managed to score at least one goal
Scored 2+In their 7 most recent away Regionalliga West matches, VfB Hohenems have managed to score 2+ goals
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals in VfB Hohenems's last 3 away Regionalliga West games
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals in 3 of the latest Regionalliga West matches of SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau have conceded an average of 1.73 goals in their Regionalliga West matches
VfB Hohenems reach an average of 2.55 goals scored in their games (Regionalliga West)
View all
The team of Lochau are on a poor run of 11 Regionalliga West matches in which they have allowed at least 1 goal
Scored 2+SC Rothis have scored 2+ goals in all of their last 6 Regionalliga West games
Scored 2+In their 4 most recent away Regionalliga West matches, SC Rothis have managed to score 2+ goals
Over 2.5 goalsOver 2.5 goals have been scored in the 3 most recent games in Regionalliga West of SC Rothis
SC Rothis conceded an average of 1.73 goals in their matches in Regionalliga West
Lochau are conceding an average of 2.45 goals in their games (Regionalliga West)
Lochau have conceded an average of 1.80 goals in their home league games
SC Rothis are reaching an an average of 1.91 goals in Regionalliga West games
SC Rothis have conceded an average of 1.67 goals in their away Regionalliga West matches
View all
LASK Juniors have managed to score 1+ goals in their last 9 matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Over 2.5 goalsWohnbau Dietach have seen over 2.5 goals in their last 4 games in Regionalliga: Nord
Over 2.5 goalsLASK Juniors's last 3 away games in Regionalliga: Nord have been high-scoring, with over 2.5 goals scored
On average, Wohnbau Dietach have allowed 2.00 goals in their most recent home games in Regionalliga: Nord
LASK Juniors have scored an average of 3.18 goals in their games in Regionalliga: Nord
View all
Under 2.5 goalsThere have been under 2.5 goals in Union Gurten's last 4 Regionalliga: Nord games
Under 2.5 goalsUnder 2.5 goals were seen in Union Gurten's last 4 away matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Clean sheetsUnion Gurten have kept a clean sheet in their last 3 matches in Regionalliga: Nord

WinlessPinzgau Saalfelden are in an unfortunate period, having won just 1 of their last 11 matches in Regionalliga: Nord
UnbeatenVorwärts Steyr are unbeaten in 6 of their last 7 matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals in 4 of the latest Regionalliga: Nord matches of Kuchl
Over 2.5 goalsIn Grödig's last 3 Regionalliga: Nord games have been scored over 2.5 goals
On average, Grödig have conceded 1.73 goals in their last matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Kuchl have managed to score an average of 2.33 goals scored in their home matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Won by 2+ goalsIn their last 4 Regionalliga: Nord matches, Wallern / Marienkirchen have won by 2 or more goals
HT/FT winsWallern / Marienkirchen have won at half time/full time all of their last 4 league matches

UnbeatenWallern / Marienkirchen haven't lost in 9 of their last 11 games in Regionalliga: Nord
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals in UFC Hallein's last 4 away Regionalliga: Nord games
UFC Hallein have been conceding 3.25 goals on average in their away games (Regionalliga: Nord)
On average, UFC Hallein have conceded 2.18 goals in their last matches in Regionalliga: Nord
SV Seekirchen conceded an average of 1.55 goals in their matches in Regionalliga: Nord
Tillmitsch are conceding an average of 1.80 goals in their games (Regionalliga: Süd)
DSC reach an average of 2.00 goals scored in their home games (Regionalliga: Süd)
DSC score an average of 1.90 goals in their Regionalliga: Süd matches
Tillmitsch have been conceding 2.00 goals on average in their away games (Regionalliga: Süd)
In SV Lafnitz's current campaign, they have allowed 1 or more goals in their most recent 10 matches in Regionalliga: Süd

Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals scored in SV Lafnitz's last 10 league games
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals scored in FC Gleisdorf 09's last 5 away league games
Scored 2+SV Lafnitz have succeeded in scoring at least 2 goals in their last 4 games in Regionalliga: Süd
FC Gleisdorf 09 have conceded an average of 1.90 goals in their Regionalliga: Süd matches
The team of SV Lafnitz have conceded an average of 2.10 goals in their matches in Regionalliga: Süd
View all
Over 2.5 goalsIn 3 of their most recent matches in Regionalliga: Süd, SC Kalsdorf have seen over 2.5 goals scored
On average, SC Weiz have been scoring 2.40 goals in their most recent home matches in Regionalliga: Süd
We have seen FSC Hochegger Dächer concede 1+ goals in their last 10 matches in Regionalliga: Süd
Over 2.5 goalsOver 2.5 goals have been scored in the 4 most recent away games in Regionalliga: Süd of FSC Hochegger Dächer
Over 2.5 goalsIn USV Allerheiligen's 4 most recent home Regionalliga: Süd matches, there have been over 2.5 goals scored
FSC Hochegger Dächer are conceding an average of 2.30 goals in their games (Regionalliga: Süd)
On average, USV Allerheiligen have scored 2.20 goals in their last home matches in Regionalliga: Süd
View all
Bleiburg have conceded 1 or more goals in their last 8 Regionalliga: Süd games in a row
Scored 2+Wolfsberger AC II have scored 2+ goals in all of their last 4 league matches
Wolfsberger AC II have been conceding an average of 2.20 goals in their away league matches
Bleiburg reach an average of 2.17 goals scored in their home games (Regionalliga: Süd)
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals in SK Treibach's last 5 away Regionalliga: Süd games
Over 2.5 goalsThere have been over 2.5 goals scored in SK Treibach's last 4 league games
The team of ATSV Wolfsberg have conceded an average of 1.60 goals in their home matches in Regionalliga: Süd
ATSV Wolfsberg have conceded an average of 2.36 goals in their Regionalliga: Süd matches
The average number of goals conceded by SK Treibach is 2.20 for their away Regionalliga: Süd matches
SK Treibach have been scoring an average of 2.09 goals in their league matches
View all
Over 2.5 goalsIn 4 of their most recent matches in Regionalliga: Süd, Donau Klagenfurt have seen over 2.5 goals scored
Donau Klagenfurt have conceded an average of 2.17 goals in their away Regionalliga: Süd matches
Donau Klagenfurt are conceding an average of 1.91 goals in their Regionalliga: Süd games
Over 2.5 goalsOver 2.5 goals have been scored in Keshla FK's last 3 home matches in Premier League
Keshla FK score an average of 2.00 goals in their home matches in Premier League
On average, Shafa Baku have conceded 1.75 goals in their last away matches in Premier League
Shafa Baku have been conceding 1.71 goals on average in their games (Premier League)
LostKapaz PFK have been defeated 4 times in a row in their home matches against Zira in Premier League
LostZira have lost their last 3 away Premier League games
Scored NoneKapaz PFK haven't scored a goal against Zira in all of their last 5 home league matches


WinlessKapaz PFK have achieved just 1 wins of their last 20 games against Zira in Premier League


UnbeatenZira have a good record of 13 undefeated games of their last 16 encounters in Premier League
WinlessIn their last 7 away games in Premier League, Zira have a poor record of just 1 wins
View all
LostMil-Mugan's latest record consists of 4 straight losses in Premier League


WinlessMil-Mugan have achieved just 4 wins in their 28 most recent games in Premier League

WinlessMil-Mugan are on a poor run of just 1 wins in 10 matches (Premier League)
UnbeatenTuran Tovuz are undefeated in 6 of their last 7 league games
Over 2.5 goalsOver 2.5 goals have been scored in Keshla FK's last 3 home matches in Premier League
Keshla FK score an average of 2.00 goals in their home matches in Premier League
On average, Shafa Baku have conceded 1.75 goals in their last away matches in Premier League
Shafa Baku have been conceding 1.71 goals on average in their games (Premier League)
LostKapaz PFK have been defeated 4 times in a row in their home matches against Zira in Premier League
LostZira have lost their last 3 away Premier League games
Scored NoneKapaz PFK haven't scored a goal against Zira in all of their last 5 home league matches


WinlessKapaz PFK have achieved just 1 wins of their last 20 games against Zira in Premier League


UnbeatenZira have a good record of 13 undefeated games of their last 16 encounters in Premier League
WinlessIn their last 7 away games in Premier League, Zira have a poor record of just 1 wins
View all
LostMil-Mugan's latest record consists of 4 straight losses in Premier League


WinlessMil-Mugan have achieved just 4 wins in their 28 most recent games in Premier League

WinlessMil-Mugan are on a poor run of just 1 wins in 10 matches (Premier League)
UnbeatenTuran Tovuz are undefeated in 6 of their last 7 league games

UndefeatedQarabag have not been beaten in their last 10 straight clashes in Premier League
WonQarabag have achieved a run of 5 straight home wins in Premier League
Lost by 2+ goalsNeftchi Baku have lost by 2 or more goals from Qarabag in their last 5 away league games

UnbeatenQarabag are unbeaten in 9 of their last 10 home Premier League games
Scored NoneNeftchi Baku have failed to score in their last 5 away matches against Qarabag in Premier League


UnbeatenQarabag are unbeaten in 33 of their last 38 Premier League games


UnbeatenIn their last 26 games in Premier League, Neftchi Baku have been undefeated on 23 occasions


WinlessNeftchi Baku have defeated Qarabag in just 3 of their last 25 away league games
Qarabag are unbeaten at half time in their last 12 Premier League games
View all

UndefeatedQarabag have not been beaten in their last 10 straight clashes in Premier League
WonQarabag have achieved a run of 5 straight home wins in Premier League
Lost by 2+ goalsNeftchi Baku have lost by 2 or more goals from Qarabag in their last 5 away league games

UnbeatenQarabag are unbeaten in 9 of their last 10 home Premier League games
Scored NoneNeftchi Baku have failed to score in their last 5 away matches against Qarabag in Premier League


UnbeatenQarabag are unbeaten in 33 of their last 38 Premier League games


UnbeatenIn their last 26 games in Premier League, Neftchi Baku have been undefeated on 23 occasions


WinlessNeftchi Baku have defeated Qarabag in just 3 of their last 25 away league games
Qarabag are unbeaten at half time in their last 12 Premier League games
View all
HT/FT lostAraz Nakhchivan are on a run of 4 consecutive away HT/FT defeats in Premier League


WinlessAraz Nakhchivan have achieved just 2 wins of their last 16 away Premier League games

WinlessSumqayit FK have won just 1 of their last 8 matches in Premier League
UnbeatenSumqayit FK have no losses in 5 of their 6 most recent home encounters with Araz Nakhchivan (Premier League)
A winning streak at half time of 3 consecutive games has marked the Premier League campaign of Sumqayit FK
View all
HT/FT lostAraz Nakhchivan are on a run of 4 consecutive away HT/FT defeats in Premier League


WinlessAraz Nakhchivan have achieved just 2 wins of their last 16 away Premier League games

WinlessSumqayit FK have won just 1 of their last 8 matches in Premier League
UnbeatenSumqayit FK have no losses in 5 of their 6 most recent home encounters with Araz Nakhchivan (Premier League)
A winning streak at half time of 3 consecutive games has marked the Premier League campaign of Sumqayit FK
View all


UndefeatedSabah are on a run of 19 consecutive away undefeated matches in their domestic league
WonSabah are on a fortunate streak of 3 wins against Gabala FC in Premier League
LostGabala FC have lost their last 3 Premier League matches in a row
WinlessGabala FC have won only 1 of their last 7 Premier League matches
Clean sheetsIn all of their 3 most recent away matches in Premier League, Sabah have managed to keep a clean sheet


UnbeatenSabah are undefeated in 35 of their last 37 Premier League games

UnbeatenSabah haven't suffered any defeats in 12 of their 14 most recent meetings with Gabala FC in Premier League

WinlessGabala FC have achieved just 2 wins in their 12 most recent home games in Premier League
Sabah are undefeated at half time in their last 19 away Premier League games in a row
View all


UndefeatedSabah are on a run of 19 consecutive away undefeated matches in their domestic league
WonSabah are on a fortunate streak of 3 wins against Gabala FC in Premier League
LostGabala FC have lost their last 3 Premier League matches in a row
WinlessGabala FC have won only 1 of their last 7 Premier League matches
Clean sheetsIn all of their 3 most recent away matches in Premier League, Sabah have managed to keep a clean sheet


UnbeatenSabah are undefeated in 35 of their last 37 Premier League games

UnbeatenSabah haven't suffered any defeats in 12 of their 14 most recent meetings with Gabala FC in Premier League

WinlessGabala FC have achieved just 2 wins in their 12 most recent home games in Premier League
Sabah are undefeated at half time in their last 19 away Premier League games in a row
View all
LostBaku Sporting have suffered 4 straight defeats in their most recent clashes in I Liqa
Scored NoneNo goals have been scored by Baku Sporting in their last 4 games in I Liqa

WinlessIn their last 10 away games in I Liqa, MOIK Baku have recorded only 1 wins
WinlessMOIK Baku have managed to win just 1 of their 6 most recent encounters with Baku Sporting (I Liqa)
WinlessBaku Sporting have won just 1 of their last 6 league games
View all
Scored 2+Cəbrayıl have been productive in their last 5 matches in I Liqa, scoring 2+ goals in each of them
On average, Karvan Yevlakh have been scoring 3.00 goals in their most recent home matches in I Liqa
Cəbrayıl score an average of 2.25 goals in their matches in I Liqa
Cəbrayıl reach an average of 2.50 goals scored in their away games (I Liqa)

UndefeatedRiffa Club are unbeaten in their last 9 Premier League games
LostRiffa Club have suffered a defeat against East Riffa in their last 3 home clashes in Premier League
Scored NoneRiffa Club have failed to score a single goal in their last 4 home games against East Riffa in Premier League


UnbeatenThere are no losses for Riffa Club in 23 of their most recent 26 games (Premier League)

WinlessRiffa Club have managed to defeat East Riffa in just 2 of their 11 most recent home encounters in Premier League
View all
Over 2.5 goalsOver 2.5 goals were seen in Manama Club's last 3 matches in Premier League
Manama Club have been conceding an average of 2.00 goals in their away league matches
Manama Club are conceding an average of 3.00 goals in their games (Premier League)
Najma Manama have conceded an average of 5.00 goals in their home Premier League matches
Najma Manama have scored at least one goal in each of their last 14 home Premier League games
A streak of unfortunate defence displays where Al Hidd Club have conceded at least 1 goal makes up their last 12 atches against Najma Manama in Premier League
Over 2.5 goalsIn Najma Manama's 7 most recent home Premier League matches, there have been over 2.5 goals scored
Scored 2+Najma Manama have scored at least two goals in each of their last 4 home Premier League games
On average, Najma Manama have scored 2.00 goals in their last home matches in Premier League
View all
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | |||
| 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |