Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse CAF Champions League

23.10.2021
20:00 Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
LPRC Oilers
18:00 Ahly Cairo
6 - 1
US GN
17:00 Petro Atletico
2 - 0
AS Otôho
16:00 TP Mazembe
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
15:00 Zanaco FC
2 - 1
Merreikh Al Sudan
15:00 Étoile Sahel Sousse
4 - 0
APR FC
22.10.2021
19:00 Zamalek SC
4 - 0
Tusker FC
17.10.2021
19:00 Al Ittihad Salalah
0 - 0
Esperance ST
17:00 Accra Hearts of Oak
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
17:00 LPRC Oilers
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca
17:00 Rivers United
1 - 1
Al Hilal Al Sudani
16:30 AS Otôho
2 - 2
Petro Atletico
16:00 Nouadhibou
3 - 1
ES Sétif
16:00 AS Maniema Union
2 - 2
Sundowns FC
15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy
0 - 2
Simba
16.10.2021
19:00 Stade Malien
0 - 1
Horoya AC
19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
3 - 0
Zanaco FC
17:30 US GN
1 - 1
Ahly Cairo
17:00 ASEC Mimosas
3 - 1
CR Belouizdad
16:00 Sagrada Esperanca
3 - 1
Royal Leopards
15:00 APR FC
1 - 1
Étoile Sahel Sousse
14:00 Tusker FC
0 - 1
Zamalek SC
15.10.2021
17:00 AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
19.09.2021
22:00 ES Sétif
3 - 0
Fortune
22:00 CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Akwa United
19:00 ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Teungueth FC
19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
1 - 0
Express FC
19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
1 - 0
IL Express
18:00 Ittihad Tripoli
2 - 0
KMKM
18:00 CI Kamsar
2 - 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
17:30 ASC Kara
2 - 1
LPRC Oilers
17:00 Rivers United
1 - 0
Young Africans
17:00 Al Hilal Al Sudani
1 - 1
Fasil Kenema
17:00 Accra Hearts of Oak
2 - 0
CI Kamsar
16:30 AS Otôho
1 - 0
UD Songo
16:00 AS Maniema Union
2 - 0
Bouenguidi Sports
15:00 APR FC
2 - 1
Banadir
18.09.2021
19:00 Nouadhibou
2 - 0
ESAE FC
17:00 Petro Atletico
0 - 0
Fovu Club
16:00 Big Bullets
1 - 3
AmaZulu FC
15:00 Platinum FC
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
15:00 Tusker FC
3 - 0
Arta/Solar7
15:00 Zanaco FC
1 - 0
Akonangui
15:00 ZESCO United
2 - 1
Royal Leopards
17.09.2021
18:00 Stade Malien
3 - 0
SONABEL
15:00 Le Messager Ngozi
0 - 1
US GN
15:00 Diplomates FC 8ème Arr.
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy
12.09.2021
18:15 KMKM
0 - 2
Al Ittihad Salalah
17:30 LPRC Oilers
3 - 0
ASC Kara
16:30 Fovu Club
2 - 2
Petro Atletico
16:30 Akonangui
0 - 2
Zanaco FC
16:00 Akwa United
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
16:00 Young Africans
0 - 1
Rivers United
15:00 Fasil Kenema
2 - 2
Al Hilal Al Sudani
15:00 Banadir
0 - 0
APR FC
11.09.2021
19:00 Teungueth FC
0 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
18:00 ESAE FC
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
18:00 Fortune
3 - 0
ES Sétif
17:30 US GN
1 - 0
Le Messager Ngozi
17:00 SONABEL
0 - 1
Stade Malien
16:30 Bouenguidi Sports
1 - 1
AS Maniema Union
16:00 Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Platinum FC
16:00 Arta/Solar7
1 - 1
Tusker FC
15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy
2 - 0
Diplomates FC 8ème Arr.
15:00 UD Songo
1 - 0
AS Otôho
15:00 Royal Leopards
1 - 0
ZESCO United
15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy
2 - 0
DFC 8
10.09.2021
17:00 AmaZulu FC
0 - 1
Big Bullets
15:00 IL Express
2 - 1
Merreikh Al Sudan