Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Tschechien Division F

12.11.2023
14:00 Bruntal
0 - 3
Krnov
14:00 ŠSK Bílovec
1 - 0
FK Šumperk
14:00 Bospor Bohumín
2 - 2
Polanka nad Odrou
10:15 Havirov
3 - 1
Břidličná
11.11.2023
15:15 MFK Vítkovice
1 - 0
Vratimov
14:00 Jesenik
2 - 1
Opava B
14:00 Hlubina
3 - 1
Valasske Mezirici
14:00 Řepiště
2 - 3
Frenstat p. R.
05.11.2023
15:00 Krnov
1 - 1
Řepiště
15:00 Frenstat p. R.
2 - 0
Hlubina
15:00 FK Šumperk
1 - 2
Bospor Bohumín
15:00 Polanka nad Odrou
3 - 0
Jesenik
10:15 Opava B
3 - 3
MFK Vítkovice
04.11.2023
14:00 ŠSK Bílovec
0 - 2
Břidličná
14:00 Valasske Mezirici
2 - 4
Havirov
10:15 Vratimov
3 - 2
Bruntal
29.10.2023
14:30 Bruntal
0 - 3
Opava B
14:30 Bospor Bohumín
2 - 1
Břidličná
14:30 ŠSK Bílovec
2 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
11:15 Havirov
2 - 2
Frenstat p. R.
28.10.2023
14:30 MFK Vítkovice
2 - 5
Polanka nad Odrou
14:30 Jesenik
0 - 1
FK Šumperk
14:30 Hlubina
2 - 1
Řepiště
10:15 Vratimov
2 - 1
Krnov
22.10.2023
14:30 FK Šumperk
1 - 0
MFK Vítkovice
14:30 Krnov
1 - 1
Hlubina
14:30 Polanka nad Odrou
3 - 0
Bruntal
14:30 Frenstat p. R.
3 - 4
ŠSK Bílovec
21.10.2023
14:30 Řepiště
1 - 2
Havirov
14:30 Břidličná
1 - 1
Jesenik
14:30 Valasske Mezirici
0 - 1
Bospor Bohumín
20.10.2023
15:00 Opava B
6 - 0
Vratimov
15.10.2023
15:00 ŠSK Bílovec
0 - 3
Řepiště
15:00 Bospor Bohumín
4 - 0
Frenstat p. R.
15:00 Bruntal
2 - 5
FK Šumperk
10:15 Havirov
3 - 1
Hlubina
14.10.2023
15:00 Jesenik
2 - 2
Valasske Mezirici
15:00 MFK Vítkovice
6 - 1
Břidličná
10:15 Opava B
5 - 1
Krnov
10:15 Vratimov
5 - 3
Polanka nad Odrou
08.10.2023
15:00 Polanka nad Odrou
0 - 1
Opava B
15:00 Krnov
1 - 1
Havirov
15:00 Frenstat p. R.
1 - 1
Jesenik
15:00 FK Šumperk
5 - 0
Vratimov
07.10.2023
15:00 Břidličná
2 - 1
Bruntal
15:00 Hlubina
2 - 0
ŠSK Bílovec
15:00 Valasske Mezirici
3 - 5
MFK Vítkovice
15:00 Řepiště
1 - 1
Bospor Bohumín
01.10.2023
15:00 Bospor Bohumín
2 - 2
Hlubina
15:00 ŠSK Bílovec
1 - 1
Havirov
15:00 Bruntal
0 - 4
Valasske Mezirici
15:00 Polanka nad Odrou
2 - 1
Krnov
10:15 Opava B
1 - 0
FK Šumperk
30.09.2023
15:00 Jesenik
2 - 0
Řepiště
15:00 MFK Vítkovice
3 - 0
Frenstat p. R.
28.09.2023
11:00 Vratimov
3 - 0
Břidličná
24.09.2023
15:30 FK Šumperk
1 - 1
Polanka nad Odrou
15:30 Frenstat p. R.
5 - 1
Bruntal
15:00 Krnov
2 - 0
ŠSK Bílovec
10:15 Havirov
1 - 1
Bospor Bohumín
23.09.2023
15:30 Řepiště
2 - 0
MFK Vítkovice
15:30 Valasske Mezirici
3 - 3
Vratimov
15:30 Břidličná
0 - 1
Opava B
15:30 Hlubina
4 - 1
Jesenik
17.09.2023
15:30 FK Šumperk
1 - 0
Krnov
15:30 Polanka nad Odrou
1 - 0
Břidličná
15:30 Bospor Bohumín
1 - 3
ŠSK Bílovec
15:30 Bruntal
0 - 2
Řepiště
16.09.2023
15:30 Jesenik
3 - 3
Havirov
15:30 MFK Vítkovice
0 - 2
Hlubina
Division F
OVERALL TABLE PKT SP S U N +/-
1
Hlubina 32 15 10 2 3 18
2
Opava B 30 15 9 3 3 20
3
FK Šumperk 27 15 8 3 4 18
4
ŠSK Bílovec 26 15 8 2 5 4
5
Bospor Bohumín 25 15 6 7 2 7
6
Polanka nad Odrou 25 15 7 4 4 7
7
Vratimov 25 15 8 1 6 -2
8
Havirov 23 15 5 8 2 8
9
Krnov 23 15 6 5 4 5
10
MFK Vítkovice 18 15 5 3 7 -2
11
Jesenik 17 15 4 5 6 -7
12
Frenstat p. R. 15 15 3 6 6 -7
13
Valasske Mezirici 15 15 4 3 8 -8
14
Řepiště 14 15 4 2 9 -10
15
Břidličná 12 15 3 3 9 -16
16
Bruntal 4 15 1 1 13 -35