Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Tschechien Division E

12.11.2023
14:00 FK Kozlovice
4 - 1
Holesov
11.11.2023
14:00 Bzenec
2 - 1
Kostelec na Hané
14:00 Nove Sady
1 - 1
HFK Olomouc
14:00 Skastice
0 - 0
Sternberk
14:00 Jiskra Rymarov
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
14:00 Baťov
1 - 2
Strani
13:30 Slavicin
4 - 0
Viktorie Přerov
10:15 TJ Novy Jicin
1 - 1
Tatran Všechovice
05.11.2023
14:00 HFK Olomouc
0 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov
14:00 Kostelec na Hané
2 - 0
TJ Novy Jicin
14:00 Strani
2 - 0
Skastice
04.11.2023
14:00 Baťov
1 - 4
Holesov
14:00 Sternberk
1 - 2
Slavicin
14:00 Viktorie Přerov
0 - 2
Nove Sady
14:00 Tatran Všechovice
1 - 3
FK Kozlovice
14:00 FC Vsetin
2 - 0
Bzenec
29.10.2023
14:30 FK Kozlovice
0 - 2
Kostelec na Hané
14:30 Tatran Všechovice
5 - 1
Baťov
10:15 Slavicin
0 - 3
Strani
28.10.2023
14:30 Skastice
2 - 3
Holesov
14:30 Viktorie Přerov
0 - 0
HFK Olomouc
14:30 Nove Sady
1 - 2
Sternberk
14:30 Bzenec
2 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov
14:30 TJ Novy Jicin
0 - 4
FC Vsetin
22.10.2023
14:30 HFK Olomouc
0 - 4
Bzenec
14:30 Tatran Všechovice
6 - 1
Skastice
14:30 Kostelec na Hané
1 - 4
Baťov
14:30 Strani
1 - 4
Nove Sady
21.10.2023
14:30 Jiskra Rymarov
1 - 2
TJ Novy Jicin
14:30 Holesov
2 - 4
Slavicin
14:30 FC Vsetin
1 - 3
FK Kozlovice
14:30 Sternberk
3 - 1
Viktorie Přerov
15.10.2023
15:00 FK Kozlovice
1 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov
10:15 Slavicin
2 - 1
Tatran Všechovice
14.10.2023
15:00 Viktorie Přerov
0 - 4
Strani
15:00 Skastice
3 - 1
Kostelec na Hané
15:00 Sternberk
0 - 0
HFK Olomouc
15:00 Nove Sady
2 - 1
Holesov
10:15 TJ Novy Jicin
1 - 5
Bzenec
13.10.2023
18:00 Baťov
0 - 2
FC Vsetin
08.10.2023
15:00 HFK Olomouc
0 - 1
TJ Novy Jicin
15:00 Kostelec na Hané
2 - 0
Slavicin
15:00 Tatran Všechovice
4 - 4
Nove Sady
15:00 Strani
5 - 0
Sternberk
07.10.2023
15:00 Bzenec
0 - 2
FK Kozlovice
15:00 Holesov
4 - 1
Viktorie Přerov
15:00 FC Vsetin
1 - 0
Skastice
15:00 Jiskra Rymarov
1 - 1
Baťov
01.10.2023
15:00 Strani
5 - 1
HFK Olomouc
15:00 FK Kozlovice
2 - 2
TJ Novy Jicin
10:15 Slavicin
0 - 2
FC Vsetin
30.09.2023
15:00 Nove Sady
3 - 1
Kostelec na Hané
15:00 Sternberk
2 - 1
Holesov
15:00 Skastice
2 - 4
Jiskra Rymarov
15:00 Viktorie Přerov
4 - 3
Tatran Všechovice
29.09.2023
18:00 Baťov
0 - 1
Bzenec
28.09.2023
16:00 Strani
2 - 0
FK Kozlovice
27.09.2023
15:30 FC Vsetin
1 - 2
Holesov
24.09.2023
15:30 HFK Olomouc
0 - 1
FK Kozlovice
15:30 Tatran Všechovice
2 - 3
Sternberk
23.09.2023
15:30 Jiskra Rymarov
5 - 2
Slavicin
15:30 FC Vsetin
3 - 0
Nove Sady
15:30 Holesov
1 - 2
Strani
15:30 Kostelec na Hané
2 - 0
Viktorie Přerov
15:30 Bzenec
6 - 1
Skastice
10:15 TJ Novy Jicin
2 - 1
Baťov
17.09.2023
10:15 Slavicin
2 - 2
Bzenec
16.09.2023
16:30 Nove Sady
3 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov
16:00 Skastice
4 - 0
TJ Novy Jicin
15:30 Viktorie Přerov
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
Division E
OVERALL TABLE PKT SP S U N +/-
1
Strani 39 15 13 0 2 31
2
FK Kozlovice 35 15 11 2 2 17
3
FC Vsetin 32 15 10 2 3 15
4
Bzenec 29 15 9 2 4 21
5
Sternberk 24 15 7 3 5 -4
6
Nove Sady 22 15 6 4 5 3
7
Slavicin 22 15 7 1 7 -7
8
Holesov 21 15 7 0 8 8
9
Jiskra Rymarov 18 15 4 6 5 -4
10
HFK Olomouc 18 15 5 3 7 -8
11
Tatran Všechovice 16 15 4 4 7 2
12
Skastice 15 15 4 3 8 -10
13
Kostelec na Hané 15 15 5 0 10 -10
14
Baťov 12 15 3 3 9 -7
15
Viktorie Přerov 12 15 3 3 9 -21
16
TJ Novy Jicin 11 15 3 2 10 -26