Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

Top-Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Peru Copa Peru

29.11.2021
20:00 ADT
0 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte
25.11.2021
20:00 Credicoop San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte
22.11.2021
20:00 Alfonso Ugarte
3 - 1
Los Caimanes
17:00 Credicoop San Cristóbal
5 - 0
Maristas
18.11.2021
00:00 Credicoop San Cristóbal
0 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte
17.11.2021
21:30 ADT
2 - 1
Maristas
19:00 UD Parachique
1 - 2
Los Caimanes
16:30 Unión San Martín
5 - 2
Estrella Azul
15.11.2021
00:00 Unión San Martín
4 - 1
UD Parachique
14.11.2021
21:30 Credicoop San Cristóbal
1 - 1
Los Caimanes
19:00 Estrella Azul
0 - 4
ADT
16:30 Alfonso Ugarte
2 - 2
Maristas
11.11.2021
00:00 Alfonso Ugarte
4 - 0
Los Caimanes
10.11.2021
21:30 Estrella Azul
0 - 2
Credicoop San Cristóbal
19:00 UD Parachique
1 - 2
Maristas
16:30 Unión San Martín
0 - 2
ADT
08.11.2021
00:00 Maristas
0 - 0
Los Caimanes
07.11.2021
21:30 Estrella Azul
0 - 1
UD Parachique
19:00 ADT
1 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte
16:30 Unión San Martín
0 - 3
Credicoop San Cristóbal
04.11.2021
00:00 Credicoop San Cristóbal
4 - 2
Maristas
03.11.2021
21:30 Unión San Martín
1 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte
19:00 UD Parachique
3 - 4
ADT
16:30 Estrella Azul
0 - 2
Los Caimanes
01.11.2021
00:00 ADT
2 - 2
Los Caimanes
31.10.2021
21:30 UD Parachique
2 - 2
Credicoop San Cristóbal
19:00 Estrella Azul
1 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte
16:00 Unión San Martín
1 - 3
Maristas
28.10.2021
01:00 ADT
1 - 1
Credicoop San Cristóbal
27.10.2021
22:30 UD Parachique
2 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte
20:00 Estrella Azul
1 - 1
Maristas
17:00 Unión San Martín
0 - 0
Los Caimanes
14.10.2021
22:00 Los Caimanes
1 - 1
Estrella Azul
22:00 UDA
0 - 2
Credicoop San Cristóbal
22:00 Maristas
0 - 0
Cusco FC
22:00 Nihue Rao
0 - 0
Unión San Martín
22:00 Colegio Comercio
1 - 2
ADT
21:30 Futuro Majes de Majes
0 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte
10.10.2021
22:00 Nihue Rao
1 - 1
Unión San Martín
22:00 Maristas
1 - 1
Ángeles Negros
22:00 Andahuaylas
3 - 4
Futuro Majes de Majes
22:00 ADT
3 - 0
Unión Juventud
22:00 Real Sociedad Chugay
0 - 0
Estrella Azul
22:00 Renovación Pacifico
3 - 5
Los Caimanes
20:00 UDA
2 - 1
Deportivo Verdecocha
18:00 UD Parachique
2 - 0
Las Palmas
18:00 Alfonso Ugarte
8 - 0
Athletico Maldonado
06.10.2021
22:00 Estrella Azul
1 - 0
Atlético Chalaco
22:00 Defensor Laure Sur
0 - 3
Ángeles Negros
22:00 UDA
4 - 1
Deportivo UNH
22:00 Futuro Majes de Majes
3 - 1
Nacional
22:00 Alfonso Ugarte
4 - 0
Credicoop San Román
22:00 UD Parachique
3 - 1
Juventud Cautivo
22:00 Maristas
2 - 2
DIM Miraflores
22:00 Estudiantes de Economía
2 - 6
Colegio Comercio
22:00 Andahuaylas
4 - 0
Miguel Grau
22:00 Unión San Martín
1 - 0
Octavio Espinoza
22:00 Deportivo Verdecocha
0 - 1
Miguel Grau UDH
20:00 Racing Club
1 - 1
Real Sociedad Chugay
19:00 Estudiantes de Túcume
0 - 1
Los Caimanes
18:00 Coremarca
0 - 1
Las Palmas
03.10.2021
23:00 Juventud Cautivo
0 - 1
UD Parachique
22:30 DIM Miraflores
1 - 2
Maristas
22:30 Ángeles Negros
2 - 0
Defensor Laure Sur
22:30 Nacional
1 - 1
Futuro Majes de Majes
22:30 Los Caimanes
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Túcume
22:20 Octavio Espinoza
0 - 0
Unión San Martín
22:00 Las Palmas
2 - 0
Coremarca
22:00 Colegio Comercio
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Economía
22:00 Miguel Grau
2 - 2
Andahuaylas
Copa Peru Group Stage
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
ADT 14 7 4 2 1 16 9 7
2
Credicoop San Cristóbal 13 7 3 4 0 13 6 7
3
Alfonso Ugarte 13 7 3 4 0 13 7 6
4
Los Caimanes 10 7 2 4 1 7 8 -1
5
Maristas 9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0
6
Unión San Martín 8 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1
7
UD Parachique 5 7 1 2 4 11 16 -5
8
Estrella Azul 1 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13