Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse Irland First Division

    25.10.2019
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    5 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    18.10.2019
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    1 - 1
    Drogheda Utd
    11.10.2019
    20:45 Longford Town
    1 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    04.10.2019
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 0
    Longford Town
    21.09.2019
    20:45 Athlone Town
    2 - 2
    Galway United
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    4 - 1
    Drogheda Utd
    20:45 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 3
    Longford Town
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    7 - 0
    Limerick FC
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    1 - 2
    Cabinteely FC
    16.09.2019
    20:45 Galway United
    3 - 2
    Limerick FC
    14.09.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    1 - 2
    Bray Wanderers
    13.09.2019
    20:45 Limerick FC
    4 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Galway United
    7 - 1
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    1 - 3
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    3 - 1
    Athlone Town
    31.08.2019
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    30.08.2019
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    0 - 0
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Athlone Town
    0 - 2
    Drogheda Utd
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    0 - 2
    Longford Town
    17.08.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    0 - 2
    Shelbourne FC
    16.08.2019
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    6 - 0
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    3 - 3
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 1
    Galway United
    20:45 Limerick FC
    1 - 1
    Athlone Town
    03.08.2019
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 0
    Shelbourne FC
    02.08.2019
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    3 - 0
    Limerick FC
    20:45 Galway United
    1 - 3
    Drogheda Utd
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 5
    Longford Town
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    1 - 5
    Bray Wanderers
    27.07.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    4 - 0
    Galway United
    26.07.2019
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    5 - 2
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Limerick FC
    3 - 4
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    0 - 0
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    3 - 0
    Athlone Town
    20.07.2019
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    19.07.2019
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 2
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    2 - 0
    Longford Town
    20:45 Galway United
    2 - 2
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Limerick FC
    1 - 4
    Drogheda Utd
    13.07.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    2 - 1
    Drogheda Utd
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    2 - 1
    Athlone Town
    12.07.2019
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    0 - 0
    Galway United
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    1 - 0
    Limerick FC
    05.07.2019
    20:45 Athlone Town
    3 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    2 - 1
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    4 - 2
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Galway United
    0 - 3
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Limerick FC
    3 - 1
    Longford Town
    29.06.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    1 - 0
    Cobh Ramblers
    28.06.2019
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    2 - 0
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Galway United
    1 - 1
    Athlone Town
    20:45 Drogheda Utd
    1 - 0
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Limerick FC
    0 - 1
    Shelbourne FC
    14.06.2019
    20:45 Athlone Town
    2 - 2
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    3 - 2
    Longford Town
    20:45 Cobh Ramblers
    2 - 1
    Galway United
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    2 - 1
    Drogheda Utd
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    0 - 0
    Limerick FC
    08.06.2019
    20:30 Longford Town
    1 - 0
    Wexford Youths
    20:00 Cabinteely FC
    2 - 2
    Cobh Ramblers
    19:30 Limerick FC
    2 - 1
    Galway United
    18:00 Drogheda Utd
    4 - 2
    Athlone Town
    16:00 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 1
    Shelbourne FC
    03.06.2019
    18:00 Longford Town
    2 - 1
    Galway United
    31.05.2019
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    1 - 2
    Drogheda Utd
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 0
    Longford Town
    20:45 Galway United
    0 - 0
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 0
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 1
    Limerick FC

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    EsC
    CD Ebro
    CD Leganes

    23/01/2020 19:00
    2

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Shelbourne FC 60 27 19 3 5 50 19 31
    2. Drogheda Utd 51 27 16 3 8 59 36 23
    3. Longford Town 51 27 16 3 8 41 23 18
    4. Cabinteely FC 50 27 14 8 5 39 28 11
    5. Bray Wanderers 46 27 14 4 9 44 26 18
    6. Cobh Ramblers 31 27 8 7 12 38 51 -13
    7. Galway United 26 27 7 5 15 36 42 -6
    8. Athlone Town 18 27 4 6 17 30 61 -31
    9. Wexford Youths 11 27 2 5 20 22 65 -43
    10. Limerick FC 10 27 10 6 11 33 41 -8